GDPR Cookie Consent by Free Privacy Policy

Sanctiuni

SANCTIUNI

Cupa Multinationalelor

Program meciuri
Clasamente

Cupa De Vara

Program meciuri

Clasament Golgeteri

Teqball Timisoara

Clasament Golgeteri Liga II A



Poz. Nume Goluri Marcate Echipa
1 LAZEA FLAVIUS CORNELIU 9 STRANIERII
2 MIHALI ALIN-IONUT 8 DEDY-MID
3 CRISTESCU FLAVIUS ADRIAN 8 STRANIERII
4 FORGA ALIN RAZVAN 7 TAO-TIM
5 HERCIU ALEXANDRU IULIAN 7 INTERNATIONAL TM
6 GURAN MARIUS-ALIN 6 B 32 ARMY
7 VADUVA MADALIN 6 RIPENSIA
8 GHEBARU ROBERT FLORIN 5 UNITED BOYS AC
9 COCOTAN DEIAN 5 FC MLADOST PETROVASELO
10 NEAG ALEX 5 GLORIA SINANDREI
11 TODASCA IOAN STEFAN 5 DEDY-MID
12 GRIGORAS ANDREI MIHAI 5 FC MLADOST PETROVASELO
13 MIHUT BOGDAN ANDREI 5 BIZCAFFE
14 HAIAS ROMEO CIPRIAN 4 BIZCAFFE
15 CADAREAN FLORIN 4 ATLETICO TEXTILA
16 VASCU FLORIN ANDREI 4 BIZCAFFE
17 PAIANU MIHAITA ANDREI 4 RIPENSIA
18 IACOB DRAGOS CONSTANTIN 4 B 32 ARMY
19 BUDUR TOMA 4 F.C. BIZONII
20 STAICU DUMITRU- ALEXANDRU- MIHAI 4 THE TEAM
21 CIOBANU TRAIAN-MARIAN 4 STRANIERII
22 PETREA ALIN 3 THE TEAM
23 BABUSCOV MARIAN DRAGAN 3 F.C. BIZONII
24 NICA RARES OCTAVIAN 3 THE TEAM
25 PACSANOVSKI VLAD 3 INTERNATIONAL TM
26 POPA DANIEL GABRIEL 3 ATLETICO TEXTILA
27 CIOBANU FLORIN-NICOLAE 3 STRANIERII
28 HANCERIUC MIODRAG-MARIAN 3 FC MLADOST PETROVASELO
29 CHEREGI FLORIN 3 THE TEAM
30 RUSU GEORGE-DRAGOS 3 F.C. BIZONII
31 TODORESCU DARIUS VIOREL 3 TAO-TIM
32 HEBER NICOLAE 3 B 32 ARMY
33 MARINCU ILIE ALEXANDRU 3 TAO-TIM
34 URSU OVIDIU MARIAN 3 TOP ALUMINO
35 PREDESCU LIVIU 3 LA LA LAND
36 DUMBRAVA CIPRIAN 3 BIZCAFFE
37 CADAREAN PETRICA-IONEL 3 ATLETICO TEXTILA
38 POPESCU GHEORGHE SORINEL 3 DRACULA
39 PREOTEASA DRAGOS FLORIN 3 BIZCAFFE
40 COZORICI VALENTIN 3 UNITED BOYS AC
41 MARCOVICI ILIE CRISTIAN 3 BIZCAFFE
42 MUNTEAN DAN GABRIEL 2 DRACULA
43 STAN FLORIN-CATALIN-GIGI 2 ATLETICO TEXTILA
44 PLESESCU COSMIN 2 THE TEAM
45 RADOSLAVEVICI MILOS 2 GLORIA SINANDREI
46 PATRAS DORIAN 2 GLORIA SINANDREI
47 BARZOI MARIUS LAURENTIU 2 INTERNATIONAL TM
48 PASCARIU PETRICA MIREL 2 THE TEAM
49 FARAGO IONUT 2 THE TEAM
50 VELICU FLORIAN 2 GLORIA SINANDREI
51 SOMICU CRISTIAN MARIUS 2 BIZCAFFE
52 STAICU ALIN COSMIN 2 RIPENSIA
53 MIRESCU ALEXANDRU CRISTIAN 2 STRANIERII
54 CUTUI CRISTIAN IONUT 2 RIPENSIA
55 CATRINA ANDREI CAROL 2 RIPENSIA
56 MARC BOGDAN-LUCIAN 2 DEDY-MID
57 AMEGICA DENIS ANDREEASS 2 RIPENSIA
58 SABLIOV THOMAS 2 F.C. BIZONII
59 NEGRICI BOGDAN 2 LA LA LAND
60 ISPAS ALEXANDRU 2 TOP ALUMINO
61 HOROBA FLORIN IOAN 2 F.C. BIZONII
62 MIRCIOV GHEORGHE 2 F.C. BIZONII
63 CIRNU PETRU FLORIN 2 UNITED BOYS AC
64 POPA ADRIAN 1 LA LA LAND
65 IAPA LEONTIN-IONUT 1 THE TEAM
66 PAU DANIEL CATALIN 1 RIPENSIA
67 ANDREI PETRE 1 B 32 ARMY
68 PECA MARIUS 1 DEDY-MID
69 FAUR DANIEL 1 DEDY-MID
70 KOVACS IOAN-EMANUEL 1 DEDY-MID
71 PETREA LUCIAN DANIEL 1 THE TEAM
72 CUZIC ADRIAN MIRCEA 1 DEDY-MID
73 MLADEN ANDREI 1 LA LA LAND
74 ENEA MIHAI 1 DRACULA
75 SCHIOP RAZVAN CLAUDIU 1 STRANIERII
76 ANGHEL IONUT TRAIAN DORIAN 1 DRACULA
77 NAICHE ANDREI 1 LA LA LAND
78 CHELBU GABRIEL NICUSOR 1 DRACULA
79 DANCI VASILE LUCIAN 1 THE TEAM
80 BANU ALEXANDRU LUCIAN 1 STRANIERII
81 OPREA NICU IULIAN 1 B 32 ARMY
82 DAJU DRAGOS FLORINEL 1 DRACULA
83 BOCHIS MIHAEL-ALIN 1 STRANIERII
84 CODREAN SEBASTIAN-COSMIN 1 STRANIERII
85 PASTRAVANU SORIN DANIEL 1 DEDY-MID
86 GIURICICI MLADIBOR MARCO 1 GLORIA SINANDREI
87 PETCOV FABIAN PAUL 1 F.C. BIZONII
88 ZAMA ALEXANDRU 1 TOP ALUMINO
89 ANGHELUS FLORIN 1 TOP ALUMINO
90 CRUCERU CIOCHINA CONSTANTIN EMANUEL 1 B 32 ARMY
91 RAGABEJA DOREL IONUT 1 UNITED BOYS AC
92 DRAGHIA DAMIAN DENIS 1 ATLETICO TEXTILA
93 NUHAIU ADRIAN-OVIDIU 1 UNITED BOYS AC
94 CIOARA SERGIU MIHAI 1 UNITED BOYS AC
95 SIRBOVAN DANIEL 1 FC MLADOST PETROVASELO
96 GURAN DORIAN IONUT 1 FC MLADOST PETROVASELO
97 COSTIN DANIEL IOAN 1 TAO-TIM
98 LUCUTA MARIUS LUCIAN 1 TAO-TIM
99 MACEDOLEAN ALEX 1 TAO-TIM
100 VLAICOV NENAD MARCO 1 TOP ALUMINO
101 MARINCU ADRIAN FLORIAN 1 TAO-TIM
102 DUTU PAUL CRISTIAN 1 BIZCAFFE
103 ORZA DENIS-CATALIN 1 BIZCAFFE
104 PACSANOVSKI ALIN 1 INTERNATIONAL TM
105 GALEA DANIEL CONSTANTIN 1 F.C. BIZONII
106 IANCU FLORIN 1 GLORIA SINANDREI
107 HAPURNE STEFAN 1 GLORIA SINANDREI
108 CIOBANU CRISTIAN GABRIEL 1 INTERNATIONAL TM
109 PERIAT MARIUS-NICUSOR 1 ATLETICO TEXTILA
110 GOCIU DENIS FLORIN 1 ATLETICO TEXTILA