GDPR Cookie Consent by Free Privacy Policy

Sanctiuni

SANCTIUNI

Cupa Multinationalelor

Program meciuri
Clasamente

Cupa De Vara

Program meciuri

Clasament Golgeteri

Teqball Timisoara

Clasament Golgeteri Liga II B



Poz. Nume Goluri Marcate Echipa
1 VUCEA IONUT VICHENTIE 23 ASCENDRO
2 IEZAN RAZVAN-MARIAN 22 A.C. SINANDREI
3 IBANESCU IONEL ALIN 20 HERAEUS ELECTRONICS
4 COCA EUGEN-PETRU 20 GLADIATORII ALBASTRII
5 TRUICA RAUL-CRISTIAN 20 VIITORUL
6 BULZESCU FLORIN ADRIAN 19 ASCENDRO
7 BOTA CIPRIAN DANIEL 16 BALKAN BISTRO
8 BISZTRIKZKY ALEXANDRU MARIUS 15 NATIONAL 2006
9 MODORAN MIHAI IONUT 15 ARMY TEAM
10 POLGAR DANIEL IONEL 13 RED ARMOUR
11 CIRMACI ROBERT-SEVASTIAN-ROMULUS 13 RED ARMOUR
12 BUCSA CONSTANTIN MARIUS 13 GRASII
13 PETRIC CRISTIAN - DANIEL 12 VIITORUL
14 GALE ALIN 12 JUVENTUS TIMISOARA
15 IVASC GABRIEL-MARIUS 11 MEWI IDEAL
16 OBREJAN MIRCEA RAZVAN RADU 11 BALKAN BISTRO
17 BUDUR SEBASTIAN 11 FINTIM
18 GRIGORE VALENTIN 10 FINTIM
19 MICU CALIN AURELIAN 10 NOVUM TEAM
20 LOBONT PATRICIU 9 SCORPIONII
21 INCIULESCU MARIUS IULIAN 9 GRASII
22 JELER OVIDIU 9 NOVUM TEAM
23 VASILCIN DANIEL 9 FINTIM
24 CINDEA VIOREL 9 GRASII
25 TIUCH DAN CLAUDIU 9 BALKAN BISTRO
26 BORCA SEBASTIAN PETRICA 8 ASCENDRO
27 RUSU ANDREI MIHAITA 8 RED ARMOUR
28 LASZLO IOZSEF ALEXANDRU 8 JUVENTUS TIMISOARA
29 NEGRU CALIN SERGIU 8 HERAEUS ELECTRONICS
30 PLOSCAR SANDU 8 MEWI IDEAL
31 TOMICI ANDREI 8 WELDERS IT
32 NAE LUCIAN-SABIN 8 BALKAN BISTRO
33 LUPOU CLAUDIU GABRIEL 8 A.C. SINANDREI
34 STEICI RADU-CRISTIAN 7 WELDERS IT
35 DRAIA CORNELIU 7 JUVENTUS TIMISOARA
36 GOAGA MIRCEA 7 GRASII
37 HURDEA MIHAI IONEL 7 A.C. SINANDREI
38 SABAU IOAN 7 GRASII
39 NICOLESCU IULIAN 7 FINTIM
40 BLAGA RARES ANTONIO 6 MEWI IDEAL
41 BALINT IOSIF-MARIAN 6 MEWI IDEAL
42 IANCOVICI DORIN-CATALIN 6 NATIONAL 2006
43 CHIRASCU CIPRIAN MIHAI 6 NOVUM TEAM
44 BRADEAN DANUT 6 SCORPIONII
45 ANCUTA NICOLAE ALIN 5 ARMY TEAM
46 ARHIRE IONUT MARIAN 5 GLADIATORII ALBASTRII
47 VACARU ADRIAN PETRISOR 5 VIITORUL
48 SECULA SEBASTIAN 5 FINTIM
49 RADU BOGDAN-MARIUS 5 GLADIATORII ALBASTRII
50 MREJERU ALEXANDRU STEFANITA EMILIAN 5 SCORPIONII
51 TATARU MIHAIL- ALEXANDRU 5 GLADIATORII ALBASTRII
52 MARIN ION DRAGAN 5 NOVUM TEAM
53 MACOVEI IONUT CODRUT 5 A.C. SINANDREI
54 CRISTEA GABRIEL-VLADUT 5 ARMY TEAM
55 TURBUREANU DOMENIC-DANIEL 5 A.C. SINANDREI
56 ONOSA RAZVAN IONUT 5 ASCENDRO
57 DANESCU MARIUS GABRIEL 5 GLADIATORII ALBASTRII
58 MERCEA BOGDAN RAUL 5 ARMY TEAM
59 MIHAI GEORGE DANIEL 5 NOVUM TEAM
60 MARGHITAN RAUL-IONUT 5 NATIONAL 2006
61 PASTRAMA COSMIN-VALENTIN 5 GRASII
62 GHEORGHEVICI GHEORGHE 4 JUVENTUS TIMISOARA
63 DIHEL VLAD TEODOR 4 GLADIATORII ALBASTRII
64 ULIERU DUMITRU-CRISTIAN 4 ARMY TEAM
65 URSU DANIEL-HORATIU 4 MEWI IDEAL
66 HUREZANU PETRE CRISTIAN 4 RED ARMOUR
67 GHEORMA ADRIAN CONSTANTIN 4 SCORPIONII
68 BAGIU CATALIN 4 A.C. SINANDREI
69 MARGHITAN RAFAEL CRISTINEL 4 NATIONAL 2006
70 DUTONIU STEFAN RAFAEL 4 GLADIATORII ALBASTRII
71 ANGHELUTA FLORIAN RADU 4 GLADIATORII ALBASTRII
72 POPA GEORGIAN 4 MEWI IDEAL
73 SEITAN ALEXANDRU 4 FINTIM
74 SAADEDDINE ADNAN MIHAIL 4 WELDERS IT
75 CRISTESCU PAUL-DUMITRU 4 VIITORUL
76 BURCA MARIUS-FLORIN 4 VIITORUL
77 BUSU VIOREL 4 SCORPIONII
78 CHISALITA ADRIAN 4 BALKAN BISTRO
79 POPA TIBERIU IOAN 3 ASCENDRO
80 DOBREA COSMIN NICUSOR 3 NOVUM TEAM
81 POPALUCA RAZVAN-DUMITRU 3 FINTIM
82 LASTOFKA GABRIEL 3 VIITORUL
83 FARCUT DAN-ALEXANDRU 3 HERAEUS ELECTRONICS
84 PERET SERGIU-FLORIN 3 NATIONAL 2006
85 CUCAILA ION BOGDAN 3 WELDERS IT
86 PISTRITU EUGEN VALENTIN 3 HERAEUS ELECTRONICS
87 STANESCU LAVINIU 3 BALKAN BISTRO
88 DUMITRU FLORIN COSMIN 3 ARMY TEAM
89 MURARESCU DAVID OVIDIU 3 HERAEUS ELECTRONICS
90 POPA TUDOR CRISTIAN 3 VIITORUL
91 DELCIOIU BOGDAN ALBERTO 3 SCORPIONII
92 OCANOVICI IASMIN 3 NATIONAL 2006
93 CARDU IOAN- CRISTIAN 3 NOVUM TEAM
94 VREJA CRISTIAN MADALIN 3 HERAEUS ELECTRONICS
95 LAUS PETRU NICOLAE 2 NATIONAL 2006
96 ANDRAS DENIS ANDREI 2 A.C. SINANDREI
97 TRIFA ALEXANDRU SORIN 2 NATIONAL 2006
98 COCREAN VALENTIN DANIEL 2 NOVUM TEAM
99 JUDE RADU-PAVEL 2 FINTIM
100 COSTINAS ALEXANDRU MARIAN GABRIEL 2 ARMY TEAM
101 IONESCU SEBASTIAN IONUT 2 ARMY TEAM
102 GAVRIS ANTONIO COSMIN 2 VIITORUL
103 CAPITAN CALIN IONEL 2 NOVUM TEAM
104 COSMAN CONSTANTIN ALEXANDRU 2 JUVENTUS TIMISOARA
105 MACIUCA SORIN 2 NATIONAL 2006
106 FILIP VIOREL NICOLAE 2 NATIONAL 2006
107 BELMUSTATA VALENTIN-IONEL 2 FINTIM
108 TOMESCU FLAVIUS 2 A.C. SINANDREI
109 GICA STEFAN 2 MEWI IDEAL
110 CATRINA GABRIEL CONSTANTIN 2 GLADIATORII ALBASTRII
111 DUMITREL CIPRIAN 2 GLADIATORII ALBASTRII
112 LUNCULESCU ION CATALIN 2 WELDERS IT
113 MADA BOGDAN 2 JUVENTUS TIMISOARA
114 VALCEANU ION MADALIN 2 SCORPIONII
115 LUPOU RAUL 2 A.C. SINANDREI
116 SOSOI AURELIAN-MARIAN 2 WELDERS IT
117 RAICOVICI VASILE 2 WELDERS IT
118 GHERMAN RADU 2 WELDERS IT
119 MANDA IONUT 2 SCORPIONII
120 SIMILIE MARIUS SAMOILA 2 MEWI IDEAL
121 OPREA BENONI COSMIN 2 SCORPIONII
122 GULAN SIMION 1 BALKAN BISTRO
123 GOGOASA RAZVAN BOGDAN 1 ARMY TEAM
124 GRADINARIU ANDREI BENIAMIN IONUT 1 RED ARMOUR
125 IOSIF PETRICA ADRIAN 1 SCORPIONII
126 POPA NICOLAE 1 ARMY TEAM
127 IVANESCU IULIAN DANIEL 1 NATIONAL 2006
128 STOLOJESCU RAZVAN FILIP 1 MEWI IDEAL
129 PARASCHIV RAUL CATALIN 1 JUVENTUS TIMISOARA
130 VASIU ADAM-DANIEL 1 MEWI IDEAL
131 IOVITU FLORIN 1 GRASII
132 IOSCHICI IOAN MARIUS 1 HERAEUS ELECTRONICS
133 PETRAN RAZVAN-LUCIAN 1 VIITORUL
134 VILCU COSMIN- ALEXANDRU 1 HERAEUS ELECTRONICS
135 PADUREAN IONUT-CATALIN 1 VIITORUL
136 NAN CATALIN 1 BALKAN BISTRO
137 DOBROMIRESCU NICOLAE-CAIUS 1 HERAEUS ELECTRONICS
138 TIRLUI VICTOR CLAUDIU 1 WELDERS IT
139 GIONEA IONUT LUCIAN 1 ARMY TEAM
140 MURARIU GEORGIAN-CONSTANTIN 1 BALKAN BISTRO
141 COCA LEONTIN-PETRU 1 MEWI IDEAL
142 GAINARU MARIAN VIRGIL 1 SCORPIONII
143 CHITOIU ANDREI 1 FINTIM
144 GIURGI FLORIN 1 RED ARMOUR
145 ZAHARIE CORNELIU 1 JUVENTUS TIMISOARA
146 RADULESC SERGIU MIHAI 1 ASCENDRO
147 ORGOVICI MIRCEA 1 GRASII
148 FLORINCAS CLAUDIU 1 ASCENDRO
149 PREJBAN SEBASTIAN COSMIN 1 ASCENDRO
150 ANGHEL OVIDIU-PETRISOR 1 ASCENDRO
151 MAIURJIA MIHAI COSMIN 1 A.C. SINANDREI
152 TIGAN IOAN-ALEXANDRU 1 NOVUM TEAM
153 IONICA- DOBRE CONSTANTIN RARES 1 GLADIATORII ALBASTRII
154 MOLDOVAN ALIN 1 JUVENTUS TIMISOARA
155 GHERTAN VASILICA ADRIAN 1 A.C. SINANDREI
156 ROTUNDU MIHAI-CRISTI 1 RED ARMOUR
157 CARABENCIOV NICOLAE-EMANUEL 1 RED ARMOUR
158 HUREZANU RADU-IONUT 1 RED ARMOUR
159 CIOCLODA CRISTIAN GHEORGHITA 1 FINTIM