GDPR Cookie Consent by Free Privacy Policy

Sanctiuni

SANCTIUNI

Cupa Multinationalelor

Program meciuri
Clasamente

Cupa De Vara

Program meciuri

Clasament Golgeteri

Teqball Timisoara

Clasament Golgeteri Liga III A



Poz. Nume Goluri Marcate Echipa
1 VRAPCEA DUMITRU ELVIS 30 ATLETICO RAUL
2 TURCU LAURENTIU 24 NOKIA
3 TOMONIU HERMAN STELIAN 21 HATTRICK MANIACS
4 CHISTRUGA ANDREI 17 HUSENII
5 CURCA GHEORGHE MARIUS 16 CSM TIM
6 SINTEAN ANDREI 16 CFR
7 ASENJO TOMAS IGNACIO 15 AEK TIMISOARA
8 FANDEL IOAN DANIEL 15 CS NITCHIDORF
9 HORT MARIUS ADRIAN 14 CSM TIM
10 SIRBU DANIEL IOAN 14 CFR
11 CHIOTAN DAN IONUT 14 CFR
12 OLTEANU VALENTIN FLORIN 14 TLC
13 GUSITA VASILICA 13 ATHLETIC TIMISOARA
14 GAVRILA EUGEN FLORIN MARIAN 12 AQUA DOLOMIA
15 TANASIE VALENTIN ADELIN 11 CFR
16 ISFANESCU COSMIN ION 11 CSM TIM
17 MICHI MARIUS COSMIN 11 LAHOVARI
18 BOT NATANEL-ALIN 11 CSM TIM
19 DUMBRAVA IOAN ALEXANDRU 11 SEVEN CLUB
20 POROHNIUC MATEI 10 ATHLETIC TIMISOARA
21 SOS ADRIAN 10 HATTRICK MANIACS
22 CRACIUN ANDREI 9 TLC
23 CIRPEAN IONUT SAMUEL 9 TLC
24 MIHAI LIDIU-NARCIS 9 ATLETICO RAUL
25 MIHART RAZVAN IONUT 8 CFR
26 GABOR ADRIAN 8 NOKIA
27 VINTURICI COSTEL 8 FLEX TIM
28 CORDUNEANU DAN 8 SEVEN CLUB
29 NANU MARIUS-BOGDAN 8 NOKIA
30 NEGRUTIU PAUL 7 AEK TIMISOARA
31 CUCOS PAUL 7 CS NITCHIDORF
32 HALCIA ALIN VASILE 7 INDEPENDIENTE
33 GAGIU FLORIN ALIN 7 LAHOVARI
34 PIRVU RAIMONDO CATALIN 7 LEII GREI
35 BUTILICA SILVIU RAUL FLORIN 7 AQUA DOLOMIA
36 LUPAN ALEXANDRU 7 CSM TIM
37 ILIUTA ATANASIU DARIE 6 LEII GREI
38 BALINT ATTILA-IULIAN 6 LEII GREI
39 GHERGHESANU ADELIN CONSTANTIN 6 CSM TIM
40 TRAN MIHAI RAZVAN 6 LEII GREI
41 DAN- RUJA MARIAN COSMIN 6 AEK TIMISOARA
42 ARANACIU STEFAN-IULIAN 6 AEK TIMISOARA
43 TESLARIU BOGDAN 6 CFR
44 MATIS FLORIN RUBEN 6 TLC
45 SCHEULEAC GABRIEL 6 FLEX TIM
46 ANITEI ADI MIHAI 6 AQUA DOLOMIA
47 FARDA IONEL 6 FLEX TIM
48 BLEJDEA IONUT COSMIN 5 ATHLETIC TIMISOARA
49 PETREA ANDREI 5 TLC
50 OLARU MARIUS LUCIAN 5 ATHLETIC TIMISOARA
51 BLENDEA ANDREI VALENTIN 5 INDEPENDIENTE
52 RADONI CIPRIAN IOAN 5 SEVEN CLUB
53 TARAN MARIUS RAZVAN 5 INDEPENDIENTE
54 SINITEAN PAUL ALEXANDRU 5 SEVEN CLUB
55 STOIEDIN ALEX STEFAN 5 ATLETICO RAUL
56 STOICA RADU CRISTIAN 5 TLC
57 CHIS MALIN MARIAN 5 FLEX TIM
58 CIOBANU IOAN-SORIN 5 HUSENII
59 DRAGHIA IASMIN VALENTIN 5 ATLETICO RAUL
60 SANDU DUMITRU CRISTIAN 4 CS NITCHIDORF
61 LASLAU SORIN IULIAN 4 INDEPENDIENTE
62 ITU RAUL-DACIAN 4 CS NITCHIDORF
63 FANDEL FILIP GHEORGHE 4 CS NITCHIDORF
64 RISCA COSMIN STEFAN 4 LEII GREI
65 MIRCU ALEXANDRU 4 ATLETICO RAUL
66 PANTEA RADU ILIE 4 INDEPENDIENTE
67 STREIT OCTAVIAN-FLAVIUS 4 ATHLETIC TIMISOARA
68 BURETEA VASILICA-GIORGIAN 4 HATTRICK MANIACS
69 MAL SILVIU DORIN 4 NOKIA
70 MUICA OCTAVIAN ADRIAN 4 INDEPENDIENTE
71 PETER ALEXANDRU 4 FLEX TIM
72 POPA SEBASTIAN FLORIN 4 LEII GREI
73 RAD ALEXANDRU CATALIN 3 FLEX TIM
74 BALINT BOGDAN GHEORGHE 3 LAHOVARI
75 TRIFA MARIUS IOAN 3 LAHOVARI
76 FLOARI DANIEL 3 HUSENII
77 CASIAN MIRCEA 3 ATHLETIC TIMISOARA
78 TELEPTEAN SORIN-PETRU 3 FLEX TIM
79 PECA MARIUS 3 CSM TIM
80 ZBEREANU CONSTANTIN 3 LAHOVARI
81 COTARCEA CRISTIAN IONUT 3 HUSENII
82 JURCONI FLAVIUS 3 HUSENII
83 PODEA MIRCEA D-TRU 3 ATLETICO RAUL
84 ASENJO ISIDRO MANUEL 3 AEK TIMISOARA
85 BRINZAC LAURENTIU 3 CS NITCHIDORF
86 OSVATH ROBERT-CATALIN 3 CSM TIM
87 MIHAI ALIN CRISTI 3 CFR
88 SAVU DARIUS 3 TLC
89 NICOLIN ALEXANDRU CONSTANTIN 3 SEVEN CLUB
90 GABOR IONUT OVIDIU 3 CFR
91 SPINU MIHAIL 3 HUSENII
92 DRAGHICI IOAN ALEXANDRU 2 INDEPENDIENTE
93 OBOROCEA VALENTIN 2 CSM TIM
94 BUCIUMAN ANDREI FLORIN 2 ATLETICO RAUL
95 ALEXANDRU IULIAN MARIAN 2 ATLETICO RAUL
96 MICULAS IONUT GIORGIAN 2 AQUA DOLOMIA
97 PISTRITU PETRISOR-COSMIN 2 ATHLETIC TIMISOARA
98 GRUNZU LORAN IONUT 2 CS NITCHIDORF
99 SEVICI ADRIAN ALEXANDRU 2 CFR
100 MAROCICO ILIE 2 CSM TIM
101 MELINTE MARIUS 2 CSM TIM
102 LEGRADI RAZVAN FLORIN 2 SEVEN CLUB
103 LEGRADI DANIEL IOAN 2 SEVEN CLUB
104 PASCALAU ANDREI-GABRIEL 2 TLC
105 PETREA ALEXANDRU 2 TLC
106 IANOSIC DANIEL 2 TLC
107 PITRIS COSMIN NICOLAE 2 SEVEN CLUB
108 MICU RAUL-EMANUEL 2 INDEPENDIENTE
109 NICOLICEA MARIAN 2 FLEX TIM
110 MUTIHAC-KISZTER WILHELM-FRANCISC 2 HATTRICK MANIACS
111 BALACEAN CONSTANTIN 2 HATTRICK MANIACS
112 MENYHART MARIAN 2 HATTRICK MANIACS
113 BREI SEBASTIAN IOAN 2 AEK TIMISOARA
114 NEDVET FRANCISC BOHUMIL 2 AEK TIMISOARA
115 JURESCU MIHAI 2 HUSENII
116 LACATUSU ION 2 LAHOVARI
117 BARAN ADRIAN 2 NOKIA
118 TOMONIU PETRE DANIEL 2 HATTRICK MANIACS
119 BABESCU CRISTIAN 2 NOKIA
120 AMARINEI ADRIAN 2 NOKIA
121 MELINTE IONUT 1 AQUA DOLOMIA
122 MIUTA FLORIN VICTOR 1 ATLETICO RAUL
123 MATEICA MIHAI 1 AQUA DOLOMIA
124 CIONCHIN IONEL 1 HUSENII
125 CHILIBON VALENTIN ALEXANDRU 1 AQUA DOLOMIA
126 FILIP DANIEL AUREL 1 INDEPENDIENTE
127 ACIBOTARITA COSMIN ION 1 AQUA DOLOMIA
128 MOS BERT ALEX 1 HUSENII
129 RAIN- VITAN GRATIAN 1 LEII GREI
130 TURDEAN ALEXANDRU CODRUT 1 CS NITCHIDORF
131 GRIGORE ATIMUT IONUT ORLANDO 1 LEII GREI
132 PUIU CRISTIAN 1 LEII GREI
133 ZANOAGA CIPRIAN CONSTANTIN 1 AQUA DOLOMIA
134 GOLBAN DENIS 1 ATLETICO RAUL
135 DAN MARIN IONUT 1 AQUA DOLOMIA
136 VOICU STELICA GABRIEL 1 ATHLETIC TIMISOARA
137 DELCEA LIVIU 1 ATHLETIC TIMISOARA
138 TUTUIANU MIRCEA DORU 1 NOKIA
139 EPURE BOGDAN LAURENTIU 1 CFR
140 MURGU MIHAI ADRIAN 1 CFR
141 MITRICA CRISTINEL 1 ATHLETIC TIMISOARA
142 SARBU ALEXANDRU IONEL TRAIAN 1 CS NITCHIDORF
143 MANZUR RADU 1 AQUA DOLOMIA
144 BIBAN MADALIN IONUT 1 CFR
145 SOOS LAZAR LASZLO 1 CS NITCHIDORF
146 APOSTOL CRISTIAN DUMITRU 1 ATHLETIC TIMISOARA
147 VLAD MINODOR IONUT 1 HATTRICK MANIACS
148 MOLDOVAN DAN ILARION 1 NOKIA
149 BRANCU IONEL SEBASTIAN 1 ATLETICO RAUL
150 DAMACUS ROMEO IOAN 1 SEVEN CLUB
151 GRIJAC DANIEL IOAN 1 SEVEN CLUB
152 SCOBERCEA SERGIU MARIO 1 LAHOVARI
153 GALEA DORIN BOGDAN 1 LAHOVARI
154 ROGOJINA ALIN BOGDAN 1 LAHOVARI
155 DE RAVE JERREMY 1 INDEPENDIENTE
156 GEORGESCU DAN STEFAN 1 FLEX TIM
157 PECICAN DIMITRIE CRISTIAN 1 INDEPENDIENTE
158 DODESCU PETRE GABRIEL 1 FLEX TIM
159 BRINZEI ALEXANDRU 1 INDEPENDIENTE
160 CRESPI OLIVER 1 FLEX TIM
161 SCARLAT GHEORGHE 1 LAHOVARI
162 MIHUT VICTOR IULIAN 1 LAHOVARI