GDPR Cookie Consent by Free Privacy Policy

Sanctiuni

SANCTIUNI

Cupa Multinationalelor

Program meciuri
Clasamente

Cupa De Vara

Program meciuri

Clasament Golgeteri

Teqball Timisoara

Clasament Golgeteri Liga III B



Poz. Nume Goluri Marcate Echipa
1 FLESCAN GHEORGHITA-IULIAN 8 COMTIM
2 GYORFI DAVID DIETRICH 7 TMT
3 TONCEA GABRIEL RAZVAN 7 SMARTWOOD ROMANIA
4 STANCU DANIEL 7 HAMILTON
5 PETRAN EDUARD GABRIEL 6 GRUPPO SELECT
6 MIFTODE MARIUS MIHAI 6 VENUS
7 ANDRESOIU PETRU 6 PLOPI
8 VACARU COSMIN 6 INGINERII FC
9 FLORESCU COSMIN 6 VENUS
10 GRIGORAS MARIUS IULIAN 6 TMT
11 HARNUT DORIN FLORIN 6 PLOPI
12 SPOREA RADU VALENTIN 5 FAIR PLAY TIMISOARA
13 SERBESCU ION ADRIAN 5 SPORT CLUB TM
14 DUDU NICOLAE ANDREI 5 TERASA OANA
15 MOLDOVEANU IONUT VALENTIN 5 GRUPPO SELECT
16 GHERGHESANU ADELIN CONSTANTIN 5 TMT
17 LATCHICI ZORAN 5 ATHLETIC
18 STROESCU ADRIAN 5 FC SPORTING
19 VADUVA NICUSOR-VALENTIN 5 SMARTWOOD ROMANIA
20 WANDERER ROBERT WALTER 5 SUPERBET UNITED
21 BODEA SERGIU DAN 4 SUPERBET UNITED
22 TIUTIU ANDREI AMELIN 4 ATHLETIC
23 CRISTEA VLAD 4 GRUPPO SELECT
24 HARAGUS IONEL-CRISTINEL 4 SPORT CLUB TM
25 POPA DUMITRU-ADRIAN 4 TERASA OANA
26 IORDACHE SORIN 4 INGINERII FC
27 ION CONSTANTIN DANIEL 4 PUI DE BEGA
28 CABA CLAUDIU OVIDIU 4 TERASA OANA
29 TIRZIU IULIAN NICOLAE 4 SUPERBET UNITED
30 SANDOR CRISTIAN ANDREI 4 COMTIM
31 BOLOLOI LIVIU-MARIAN 3 VENUS
32 BIHUNET CRISTIAN MIHAI 3 HAMILTON
33 MIHUTESCU LUCIAN 3 ATHLETIC
34 MILINCU ALEXANDRU GEORGEL 3 HAMILTON
35 SCARLAT CONSTANTIN VLAD 3 SUPERBET UNITED
36 TICUS -MITIDOI IONUT 3 FAIR PLAY TIMISOARA
37 BRINDUS DAN ALEXANDRU 3 TERASA OANA
38 SOOS ZSOLT 3 SMARTWOOD ROMANIA
39 POPESCU CATALIN IONUT 3 PUI DE BEGA
40 MARCU MARIUS CRISTI 3 SMARTWOOD ROMANIA
41 BESLIU ALEXANDRU 3 INGINERII FC
42 DOBRE CALIN CONSTANTIN 3 INGINERII FC
43 VETRO ENDRE 2 FAIR PLAY TIMISOARA
44 PAVEN CATALIN MIHAI 2 PUI DE BEGA
45 ARUXANDEI ALIN-CATALIN 2 ATHLETIC
46 CIRJAN LUCIAN 2 ACS UNITED TIMISOARA
47 CIUREA COSMIN MARIAN 2 PUI DE BEGA
48 ILEA CRISTIAN 2 SMARTWOOD ROMANIA
49 GYORI IOAN RAFAEL 2 FC SPORTING
50 CAMARASAN ANDREI ROBERT 2 ACS UNITED TIMISOARA
51 PASCU RAZVAN ANDREI 2 ATHLETIC
52 DRAGHICI IOAN DRAGOS 2 INGINERII FC
53 UDOVITA MARIAN-ZORAN 2 ATHLETIC
54 IONICA NICOLAE MADALIN 2 HAMILTON
55 RUS RAZVAN COSTEL 2 GRUPPO SELECT
56 DAMIAN ROLAND TIBI 2 PLOPI
57 ROMAN MARIUS-OLIMPIU 2 TERASA OANA
58 BALANEAN ADRIAN 2 PLOPI
59 GRIDAN COSMIN VIOREL 2 SPORT CLUB TM
60 IZMENDI ROBERT 2 VENUS
61 DOBRESCU FANEL 1 COMTIM
62 STANCULETE TEODOR VASILE 1 ACS UNITED TIMISOARA
63 BURLACU IRINEL HARALAM 1 PUI DE BEGA
64 SOARE SORIN 1 TMT
65 ISMAIL BRANISLAV CASIAN 1 TMT
66 BUMB SERGIU FLORIN 1 TMT
67 PETRUS SEBASTIAN 1 TMT
68 TEODOR ALEXANDRU 1 FAIR PLAY TIMISOARA
69 ROCHIAN ANDREI 1 SMARTWOOD ROMANIA
70 CRETU MARIAN-PETRU 1 SMARTWOOD ROMANIA
71 IOVANOVICI SANDU 1 SMARTWOOD ROMANIA
72 ARVA TIBERIU ALEXANDRU 1 INGINERII FC
73 COTOC VASILE OCTAVIAN 1 PLOPI
74 NEMES ALEXANDRU PETRU 1 HAMILTON
75 PEREANU PAUL 1 PLOPI
76 BALAUROIU CRISTIAN SEBASTIAN 1 INGINERII FC
77 SILAGHI DORIN CLAUDIU 1 TERASA OANA
78 DUMITRESCU GEORGE AURELIAN 1 ACS UNITED TIMISOARA
79 DICU-BUMBEA GABRIEL 1 FAIR PLAY TIMISOARA
80 PADEANU CRISTIAN AUREL 1 SUPERBET UNITED
81 GHIUCIUC DUMITRU CALIN 1 TMT
82 SUCIU DUMITRU STELIAN 1 COMTIM
83 GAMAN IOAN ADRIAN 1 FC SPORTING
84 BISZTRICZKY IOSIF 1 VENUS
85 DRAGILA CATALIN SEBASTIAN 1 HAMILTON
86 BUTNARU VASILE SORIN 1 COMTIM
87 BARB ADELIN MARIAN 1 VENUS
88 MOLDOVAN LEONARD CASSIAN 1 ATHLETIC
89 SCHMIDT ROBERT RADU 1 ATHLETIC
90 IAKAB MARIO ROBERTO 1 GRUPPO SELECT
91 CROITORU ADRIAN IONUT 1 ACS UNITED TIMISOARA
92 BADEA COSTIN AURELIAN 1 PUI DE BEGA
93 GINJU CATALIN MIHAIL 1 ACS UNITED TIMISOARA
94 HITICAS EMANUEL MIHAI 1 ACS UNITED TIMISOARA
95 TUDOR FLORIAN CRISTIAN 1 TMT
96 EPURE ALEXANDRU 1 ACS UNITED TIMISOARA
97 BRADAU FLORIN 1 GRUPPO SELECT