GDPR Cookie Consent by Free Privacy Policy

Sanctiuni

SANCTIUNI

Cupa Multinationalelor

Program meciuri
Clasamente

Cupa De Vara

Program meciuri

Clasament Golgeteri

Teqball Timisoara

Clasament Golgeteri Liga III B



Poz. Nume Goluri Marcate Echipa
1 STROESCU ADRIAN 29 FC SPORTING
2 MOLDOVEANU IONUT VALENTIN 25 GRUPPO SELECT
3 FLESCAN GHEORGHITA-IULIAN 18 COMTIM
4 TONCEA GABRIEL RAZVAN 17 SMARTWOOD ROMANIA
5 GYORFI DAVID DIETRICH 15 TMT
6 GRIGORAS MARIUS IULIAN 15 TMT
7 HARNUT DORIN FLORIN 14 PLOPI
8 CRISAN ANDREI ALEXANDRU 14 COMTIM
9 VACARU COSMIN 14 INGINERII FC
10 BALANEAN ADRIAN 13 PLOPI
11 PETRAN EDUARD GABRIEL 13 GRUPPO SELECT
12 STANCU DANIEL 13 HAMILTON
13 VADUVA NICUSOR-VALENTIN 12 SMARTWOOD ROMANIA
14 WANDERER ROBERT WALTER 12 SUPERBET UNITED
15 DOBRE CALIN CONSTANTIN 12 INGINERII FC
16 BRINDUS DAN ALEXANDRU 11 TERASA OANA
17 DIACONU SORIN 11 GRUPPO SELECT
18 SCARLAT CONSTANTIN VLAD 11 SUPERBET UNITED
19 DUDU NICOLAE ANDREI 11 TERASA OANA
20 DAMIAN ROLAND TIBI 11 PLOPI
21 SERBESCU ION ADRIAN 10 SPORT CLUB TM
22 ION CONSTANTIN DANIEL 10 PUI DE BEGA
23 LATCHICI ZORAN 9 ATHLETIC
24 SOS SEBASTIAN 9 COMTIM
25 POPA DUMITRU-ADRIAN 8 TERASA OANA
26 VADUVA ANGHEL-GEORGEL 8 COMTIM
27 HARAGUS IONEL-CRISTINEL 8 SPORT CLUB TM
28 RUS RAZVAN COSTEL 8 GRUPPO SELECT
29 CRISTEA VLAD 8 GRUPPO SELECT
30 BURLACU IRINEL HARALAM 8 PUI DE BEGA
31 BODEA SERGIU DAN 8 SUPERBET UNITED
32 COTOC VASILE OCTAVIAN 8 PLOPI
33 OTVOS REMUS 8 PUI DE BEGA
34 MERISANU MADALIN CONSTANTIN 8 ACS UNITED TIMISOARA
35 HIRSOVESCU RADU NICOLAE 7 VENUS
36 NINOSU CIPRIAN TIBERIU 7 VENUS
37 UDOVITA MARIAN-ZORAN 7 ATHLETIC
38 MARCU MARIUS CRISTI 7 SMARTWOOD ROMANIA
39 GRIDAN COSMIN VIOREL 7 SPORT CLUB TM
40 IAKO PAUL CRISTIAN 7 SMARTWOOD ROMANIA
41 IORDACHE SORIN 7 INGINERII FC
42 BILGAR SEVER 7 FAIR PLAY TIMISOARA
43 BIHUNET CRISTIAN MIHAI 7 HAMILTON
44 CABA CLAUDIU OVIDIU 7 TERASA OANA
45 VISAN FLAVIU ANDREI 7 INGINERII FC
46 SPOREA RADU VALENTIN 6 FAIR PLAY TIMISOARA
47 SANDOR CRISTIAN ANDREI 6 COMTIM
48 MIFTODE MARIUS MIHAI 6 VENUS
49 SCHMIDT ROBERT RADU 6 ATHLETIC
50 POPESCU CATALIN IONUT 6 PUI DE BEGA
51 CRETU SORIN 6 FAIR PLAY TIMISOARA
52 FLORESCU COSMIN 6 VENUS
53 MIHUTESCU LUCIAN 5 ATHLETIC
54 STAN FLORIN 5 ATHLETIC
55 ARUXANDEI ALIN-CATALIN 5 ATHLETIC
56 CICA RAUL CATALIN 5 FAIR PLAY TIMISOARA
57 SIMION CALIN 5 SMARTWOOD ROMANIA
58 PASCU RAZVAN ANDREI 5 ATHLETIC
59 SUCIU DUMITRU STELIAN 5 COMTIM
60 PADEANU CRISTIAN AUREL 5 SUPERBET UNITED
61 VETRO ENDRE 5 FAIR PLAY TIMISOARA
62 TIUTIU ANDREI AMELIN 5 ATHLETIC
63 CIRJAN LUCIAN 4 ACS UNITED TIMISOARA
64 DRAGHICI IOAN DRAGOS 4 INGINERII FC
65 DUMITRESCU GEORGE AURELIAN 4 ACS UNITED TIMISOARA
66 ALEXANDRESCU CLAUDIU 4 FC SPORTING
67 CAMARASAN ANDREI ROBERT 4 ACS UNITED TIMISOARA
68 OLAH TIBOR 4 ATHLETIC
69 ARVA TIBERIU ALEXANDRU 4 INGINERII FC
70 SOOS ZSOLT 4 SMARTWOOD ROMANIA
71 IZMENDI ROBERT 4 VENUS
72 BUMB SERGIU FLORIN 4 TMT
73 TICUS -MITIDOI IONUT 4 FAIR PLAY TIMISOARA
74 GYORI IOAN RAFAEL 4 FC SPORTING
75 BOLOLOI LIVIU-MARIAN 4 VENUS
76 TIRZIU IULIAN NICOLAE 4 SUPERBET UNITED
77 ROMAN MARIUS-OLIMPIU 4 TERASA OANA
78 MILINCU ALEXANDRU GEORGEL 4 HAMILTON
79 IOVANOVICI SANDU 4 SMARTWOOD ROMANIA
80 BESLIU ALEXANDRU 3 INGINERII FC
81 GAMAN IOAN ADRIAN 3 FC SPORTING
82 AVRAMESCU ADRIAN TIBERIU 3 HAMILTON
83 CRUCERIU VALENTIN 3 COMTIM
84 IONICA NICOLAE MADALIN 3 HAMILTON
85 STANCULETE TEODOR VASILE 3 ACS UNITED TIMISOARA
86 PINZARU MIHAI 3 FC SPORTING
87 PETRUS SEBASTIAN 3 TMT
88 NICOLESCU PAUL BOGDAN 3 GRUPPO SELECT
89 PAVEN CATALIN MIHAI 3 PUI DE BEGA
90 LUPU ALEXANDRU MIHAI 3 ACS UNITED TIMISOARA
91 LABOS ANDREI 3 SPORT CLUB TM
92 EBETIUC GIURA GABRIEL 3 SPORT CLUB TM
93 GHERASIM ALEXANDRU FLORIN 3 SPORT CLUB TM
94 TIMPEA ILIE ANDREI 3 VENUS
95 HIS ALEXANDRU 3 TMT
96 PATROIU IOAN RAZVAN 3 PUI DE BEGA
97 DICU-BUMBEA GABRIEL 3 FAIR PLAY TIMISOARA
98 CIUREA COSMIN MARIAN 3 PUI DE BEGA
99 ISMAIL BRANISLAV CASIAN 3 TMT
100 TOMA IONUT BOGDAN 3 SUPERBET UNITED
101 SILAGHI SERGIU LEONTIN 3 VENUS
102 PADURARIU DRAGOS 2 FC SPORTING
103 BADEA COSTIN AURELIAN 2 PUI DE BEGA
104 ILEA CRISTIAN 2 SMARTWOOD ROMANIA
105 CHISTRUGA VADIM 2 HAMILTON
106 RUSU MARIUS 2 TMT
107 GHIUCIUC DUMITRU CALIN 2 TMT
108 ROCHIAN ANDREI 2 SMARTWOOD ROMANIA
109 MARCU ION 2 SMARTWOOD ROMANIA
110 HUMOIU GIGI IONUT 2 PUI DE BEGA
111 LUPULESCU ANDREI IONUT 2 HAMILTON
112 IANA MANUEL 2 GRUPPO SELECT
113 DARIE PETRICA 2 TERASA OANA
114 BORCEAN ALEXANDRU NICU 2 INGINERII FC
115 GINJU CATALIN MIHAIL 2 ACS UNITED TIMISOARA
116 SOBA COSMIN CONSTANTIN 2 ACS UNITED TIMISOARA
117 STETI PETRICA MILADIN 2 GRUPPO SELECT
118 GERGELY RADU 2 ATHLETIC
119 TIHULCA ANDREI NICOLAE 2 SUPERBET UNITED
120 PEREANU PAUL 2 PLOPI
121 ARDEIU MIRCEA 2 SPORT CLUB TM
122 MANOLEA MARIUS CRISTIAN 2 TERASA OANA
123 IFTINCHI CRISTIAN 2 PLOPI
124 STEFONI DENIS PETRICA 2 INGINERII FC
125 BALAUROIU CRISTIAN SEBASTIAN 2 INGINERII FC
126 DONOATA ALEXANDRU CIPRIAN 1 PUI DE BEGA
127 CIUCULESCU ROBERT 1 PUI DE BEGA
128 LASLAU DANIEL ANTON 1 GRUPPO SELECT
129 CRETU MARIAN-PETRU 1 SMARTWOOD ROMANIA
130 ISAC IRIMES EMANUEL MARTIN 1 TMT
131 UNGUREANU NICU DANIEL 1 VENUS
132 BISZTRICZKY IOSIF 1 VENUS
133 CIRNECI COSTINEL SORIN 1 PLOPI
134 BRADAU FLORIN 1 GRUPPO SELECT
135 PANAIT MIHAI 1 SPORT CLUB TM
136 GAFTON DALIAN DARIUS 1 TMT
137 PANUSCEAC ALIN-CIPRIAN 1 PLOPI
138 CRISAN ION-FLORIN-ALEXANDRU 1 FAIR PLAY TIMISOARA
139 TEODOR ALEXANDRU 1 FAIR PLAY TIMISOARA
140 NAVALA CRISTIAN MADALIN ALEXANDRU 1 PUI DE BEGA
141 IAKAB MARIO ROBERTO 1 GRUPPO SELECT
142 SILAGHI DORIN CLAUDIU 1 TERASA OANA
143 POPA RAZVAN SIMION 1 VENUS
144 TUDOR FLORIAN CRISTIAN 1 TMT
145 NEMES ALEXANDRU PETRU 1 HAMILTON
146 EPURE ALEXANDRU 1 ACS UNITED TIMISOARA
147 DRAGILA CATALIN SEBASTIAN 1 HAMILTON
148 MIHALCA MARIUS 1 FAIR PLAY TIMISOARA
149 BADESCU IOAN 1 FAIR PLAY TIMISOARA
150 MARIA ALEXANDRU IONUT 1 ACS UNITED TIMISOARA
151 DOBRESCU FANEL 1 COMTIM
152 CROITORU ADRIAN IONUT 1 ACS UNITED TIMISOARA
153 BOGDAN GRATIAN EMIL 1 FC SPORTING
154 BARZA PETRU 1 ATHLETIC
155 SOARE SORIN 1 TMT
156 TUDOR GABRIEL BOGDAN 1 HAMILTON
157 BUTNARU VASILE SORIN 1 COMTIM