GDPR Cookie Consent by Free Privacy Policy

Sanctiuni

SANCTIUNI

Cupa Multinationalelor

Program meciuri
Clasamente

Cupa De Vara

Program meciuri

Clasament Golgeteri

Teqball Timisoara

Clasament Golgeteri Liga IV A



Poz. Nume Goluri Marcate Echipa
1 CARDU IOAN- CRISTIAN 44 AS TEO POOL
2 CRISAN PAUL GRUIA 36 AS PRIMAVERA TIMISOARA
3 VASLUIAN ION 24 AS PRIMAVERA TIMISOARA
4 BOT NATANEL-ALIN 23 WEST LAND GROUP
5 STROESCU ADRIAN 22 WEST LAND GROUP
6 SZABO DUMITRU ANDREI 22 WOLFSBURG
7 OSVATH ROBERT-CATALIN 19 FC PHOENIX
8 SINAUSCHI LAURENTIU VASILE 17 CATENA TIMISOARA
9 CSERVID ZOLTAN 17 CSC DUMBRAVITA
10 CORLATEANU ROMICA DUMITRU 17 CATENA TIMISOARA
11 CHIORAN VLAD MARINEL 16 CATENA TIMISOARA
12 RUS GABRIEL IOAN 15 AS TEO POOL
13 HOTEA PAUL ALEXANDRU 15 ALIPRINT SERVICE
14 GYORI IOAN RAFAEL 15 WEST LAND GROUP
15 MOCANU NICOLAE FLORIN 13 CSC DUMBRAVITA
16 UNGUREANU PAUL 11 ALIPRINT SERVICE
17 NECHIFOR ALEXANDRU 11 REAL TIMISOARA
18 POPESCU CLAUDIU-MIREL 11 REAL TIMISOARA
19 IAKO PAUL CRISTIAN 9 CATENA TIMISOARA
20 ROBU-ZAN VINICIUS ONETEL 9 ALIPRINT SERVICE
21 BADESCU ANDREI 8 AS PRIMAVERA TIMISOARA
22 MOROIU ION DANIEL 8 WOLFSBURG
23 MATHEIS IULIAN ADRIAN 8 WOLFSBURG
24 LIUBA MARIAN ALIN 7 AS TEO POOL
25 CRISTEA MARK RAOUL 7 ALIPRINT SERVICE
26 SAVU CRISTIAN IONEL 7 CSC DUMBRAVITA
27 SAVA ION 7 AS TEO POOL
28 DANCU MIHAI 7 FC PHOENIX
29 PLUSTEA TEOFIL CATALIN 7 WEST LAND GROUP
30 NEDELCU DENIS MIRCEA 6 AS PRIMAVERA TIMISOARA
31 POPESCU ALEXANDRU CRISTIAN 6 REAL TIMISOARA
32 PERTA SILVIU SORIN 6 CATENA TIMISOARA
33 BODIU GHEORGHE 5 CATENA TIMISOARA
34 BOCA TEODOR FLAVIUS 5 AS PRIMAVERA TIMISOARA
35 BOGDAN CIPRIAN FLORIN 5 CATENA TIMISOARA
36 GAGA MARIUS ALIN 5 ALIPRINT SERVICE
37 DRAGHICI MARIAN 5 FC PHOENIX
38 IONESE EDUARD 5 ALIPRINT SERVICE
39 SCIOPU BOGDAN 5 CSC DUMBRAVITA
40 POPA ADRIAN ALEXANDRU 5 AS PRIMAVERA TIMISOARA
41 BADEA DAN 5 WEST LAND GROUP
42 TEODOROVICI ANDREI 5 AS TEO POOL
43 VINCHICI CIPRIAN-DANIEL 4 FC PHOENIX
44 VITELARIU DARREN 3 ALIPRINT SERVICE
45 ISTRATE DARIUS GABRIEL 3 WOLFSBURG
46 DANIELESCU EMANUEL 3 AS PRIMAVERA TIMISOARA
47 GAMAN IOAN ADRIAN 3 WEST LAND GROUP
48 IORDACHE MARIN 3 CATENA TIMISOARA
49 SOLOMON MARIAN CORNEL 3 WEST LAND GROUP
50 PATRASCU ARISTIDE-LIVIU 3 CSC DUMBRAVITA
51 ICOBESCU RADU BOGDAN 3 CATENA TIMISOARA
52 HERMAN VIOREL FLORIN 3 CATENA TIMISOARA
53 DANESCU ION DANIEL 3 WEST LAND GROUP
54 NEAG RAUL IOAN 2 AS PRIMAVERA TIMISOARA
55 COSA ALEXANDRU VIOREL 2 FC PHOENIX
56 GABRIAN ROLAND LEONTIN 2 AS PRIMAVERA TIMISOARA
57 CIOBANU OVIDIU VALENTIN 2 CSC DUMBRAVITA
58 OBADA CONSTANTIN IOAN 2 REAL TIMISOARA
59 MIHAI DRAGOS CLAUDIU 2 AS PRIMAVERA TIMISOARA
60 PASCAL DENIS ALEXANDRU 2 WOLFSBURG
61 BESLIU EUSEBIU DANIEL 2 AS PRIMAVERA TIMISOARA
62 GRIMMER STEFAN ROMULUS 2 AS PRIMAVERA TIMISOARA
63 STEFICZA DACIAN CIPRIAN 2 AS TEO POOL
64 COSTEA FLORIN 2 FC PHOENIX
65 SIPOS MARIO 2 AS TEO POOL
66 GRIGORAS BORIS ALIN 2 FC PHOENIX
67 MIHAI VIOREL 2 CATENA TIMISOARA
68 BISZTRIKZKY ALEXANDRU MARIUS 2 ALIPRINT SERVICE
69 CHIVA MIHAITA COSMIN 2 FC PHOENIX
70 CADAR IOAN 1 REAL TIMISOARA
71 ILEA FLORIN DUMITRU 1 AS TEO POOL
72 POPA ALESIO NICUSOR 1 REAL TIMISOARA
73 CIULA ANDREI PETRU 1 CSC DUMBRAVITA
74 CICEO CLAUDIU DANIEL 1 CSC DUMBRAVITA
75 VANCU SAMUEL IONUT 1 REAL TIMISOARA
76 GHEROVAT ADRIAN FLORENTIN 1 AS TEO POOL
77 BRANETU CATALIN ION 1 AS TEO POOL
78 FRATILA TUDOR MIHAI 1 AS PRIMAVERA TIMISOARA
79 TAUT RAUL CRISTIAN IOAN 1 REAL TIMISOARA
80 VINCZAN CATALIN COSMIN 1 REAL TIMISOARA
81 SOARE SORIN 1 FC PHOENIX
82 CIOLOCA DAN TUDOREL 1 FC PHOENIX
83 ULIAN LUCIAN MARIAN 1 CATENA TIMISOARA
84 TUCE ADRIAN OVIDIU 1 CATENA TIMISOARA
85 GAINA ANDREI PAUL 1 CATENA TIMISOARA
86 CENUSE ALEXANDRU CRISTINEL 1 WEST LAND GROUP
87 STOIAN ALEXANDRU NICOLAE 1 WOLFSBURG
88 GABOR ALEXANDRU MIHAI 1 WOLFSBURG
89 WAMBACH ALBERT STEFAN 1 ALIPRINT SERVICE
90 POPESCU ANDREI LUCIAN 1 ALIPRINT SERVICE