Cupa Multinationalelor

Program meciuri
Clasamente

Cupa De Iarna

Program meciuri

Cupa De Vara

Program meciuri

Clasament Golgeteri


Clasament Golgeteri Liga II A



Poz. Nume Goluri Marcate Echipa
1 DUTU RAUL CRISTOFOR 25 LYON
2 KOVACS ZOLTAN 22 DRAXLMAIER
3 LOBONT PATRICIU 16 ESSENCE
4 BOLBOREA ROMEL IONUT 15 TAO-TIM
5 NEAG ALEX 14 GLORIA SINANDREI
6 AXINI IONEL MARIO 14 TAO-TIM
7 PETRI COSMIN-DARIUS 13 AZ BOYS
8 GALE ALIN 12 JUVENTUS TIMISOARA
9 SERBAN REMUS FLORIN 12 LYON
10 ROSU ALIN CRISTIAN 11 NATIONAL 2006
11 BOTA CIPRIAN DANIEL 11 NESTLE
12 CHISALITA ADRIAN 11 NESTLE
13 STOIANOV GHEORGHE 10 DRACULA
14 TODORESCU DARIUS VIOREL 10 MESERIASII
15 BURUIANA CONSTANTIN 10 ESSENCE
16 CHELBU GABRIEL NICUSOR 9 DRACULA
17 CODREA DORIN MARIAN 9 ARENA VIOLA
18 GHEORGHEVICI GHEORGHE 9 JUVENTUS TIMISOARA
19 MACEDOLEAN ALEX 9 TAO-TIM
20 STOICA ADRIAN ALEX 9 LEX
21 MUNTEAN MARIUS CLAUDIU 8 MESERIASII
22 BALOG VLAD IOAN 8 LEX
23 MITA DAN 8 ARENA VIOLA
24 EMANOIL ADRIAN-ILIE 8 AZ BOYS
25 BRADEAN DANUT 7 LYON
26 PITRIS COSMIN NICOLAE 7 SFK MLADOST 09
27 TRAICULESCU MARIAN-CORNELIU 7 ARENA VIOLA
28 MENEA GHEORGHE CRISTIAN 7 TAO-TIM
29 VADUVA LAURENTIU AUREL 7 LYON
30 PISTRITU EUGEN VALENTIN 7 NATIONAL 2006
31 EPURE ALEXANDRU 7 NOVUM TRAVEL
32 MICU CALIN AURELIAN 7 NOVUM TRAVEL
33 ZANGLI IOSIF DANIEL 6 TAO-TIM
34 MARGHITAN RAFAEL CRISTINEL 6 NATIONAL 2006
35 GAGA SEBASTIAN 6 NESTLE
36 STOLOJESCU RAZVAN FILIP 6 MESERIASII
37 BUTARU SORIN 6 ACS UNITED TIMISOARA
38 BRICEAG STEFAN-CATALIN 6 AZ BOYS
39 GIOTEA GRATIAN SILVIU 6 DRACULA
40 BIDALACH IONEL-GHEORGHE 6 GLORIA SINANDREI
41 JIGUM SAVA MARCO 6 SFK MLADOST 09
42 TUTUNARU NICOLAE 5 LYON
43 CUZIC ADRIAN MIRCEA 5 ESSENCE
44 BUTNARU COSTEL 5 DRAXLMAIER
45 GRIGORAS MARIUS IULIAN 5 ESSENCE
46 LASZLO IOZSEF ALEXANDRU 5 JUVENTUS TIMISOARA
47 GULAN SIMION 5 NESTLE
48 NOJE DAN VASILE 5 ARENA VIOLA
49 CIRNU PETRU FLORIN 5 ARENA VIOLA
50 POPET MARIUS-CATALIN 5 MESERIASII
51 MARIN ION DRAGAN 5 NOVUM TRAVEL
52 RADOSLAVEVICI MILOS 5 GLORIA SINANDREI
53 CRISAN DANIEL DUMITRU 5 LEX
54 BALUTA DARIAN MIROSLAV 5 GLORIA SINANDREI
55 SANDRESCU CIPRIAN DANIEL 5 SFK MLADOST 09
56 BIG IONUT MARIAN 4 LEX
57 DAJU DRAGOS FLORINEL 4 NATIONAL 2006
58 MARES LAURENTIU 4 ACS UNITED TIMISOARA
59 MARCU ALEXANDRU IULIAN 4 TAO-TIM
60 MACIUCA SORIN 4 NATIONAL 2006
61 COARA COSMIN CONSTANTIN 4 NATIONAL 2006
62 HARPAILA DANIEL-CONSTANTIN 4 JUVENTUS TIMISOARA
63 IVANOV ZLATOMIR ALEKSANDAR 4 SFK MLADOST 09
64 LUCUTA MARIUS LUCIAN 4 TAO-TIM
65 UNGUR ADRIAN 4 ESSENCE
66 WALEED JAMEEL AHMED DEEB 4 NOVUM TRAVEL
67 CIONVICA MILAN-ACHIM 4 ARENA VIOLA
68 OBREJAN MIRCEA RAZVAN RADU 4 AZ BOYS
69 SIMONIAC LAURENTIU-COSMIN 4 SFK MLADOST 09
70 MARGHITAN RAUL-IONUT 3 NATIONAL 2006
71 GOLOROM MARIAN-DANIEL 3 GLORIA SINANDREI
72 SPIRIDON ALIN OVIDIU 3 DRACULA
73 TAUT GHEORGHE-IULIAN 3 DRACULA
74 IVAN FLORENTIN 3 NOVUM TRAVEL
75 FAZEKAS OTTO 3 JUVENTUS TIMISOARA
76 CHIRASCU CIPRIAN MIHAI 3 NOVUM TRAVEL
77 LUNGU CATALIN 3 ACS UNITED TIMISOARA
78 GALAN CRISTIAN 3 NESTLE
79 ROS CIPRIAN 3 DRAXLMAIER
80 TUTUNARU ION MARIUS 3 ACS UNITED TIMISOARA
81 PASCU BOGDAN FLORIAN 3 LEX
82 MERCA MARIUS MARIAN 2 GLORIA SINANDREI
83 GHITA LIGIUS-DUMITRU 2 GLORIA SINANDREI
84 IANCU FLORIN 2 GLORIA SINANDREI
85 CZINE ROBERT-CRISTIAN 2 ESSENCE
86 TODOROV CAMENCO 2 SFK MLADOST 09
87 RAMNEANTU PETRU-STELIAN 2 NESTLE
88 ENEA MIHAI 2 DRACULA
89 MAZARE CIPRIAN VASILE 2 ACS UNITED TIMISOARA
90 PRISTOLEANU ANDREI-ATTILA 2 MESERIASII
91 MIHAI GEORGE DANIEL 2 NOVUM TRAVEL
92 MUNTEAN ADRIAN 2 NESTLE
93 MUNTEAN SORIN 2 DRAXLMAIER
94 GIURGIU ADRIAN ALEXANDRU 2 LEX
95 ZARIN DRAGAN 2 NATIONAL 2006
96 DIACONEASA SORIN 2 LYON
97 PUIBER CATALIN IULIAN 2 LYON
98 MADA BOGDAN 2 JUVENTUS TIMISOARA
99 PREDA BOGDAN IONEL 2 JUVENTUS TIMISOARA
100 LAZICI ZORAN 1 DRACULA
101 PREDA OVIDIU-FLORIN 1 JUVENTUS TIMISOARA
102 POPOVICI FLORIN 1 NESTLE
103 OTIMAN BOGDAN 1 AZ BOYS
104 CAZMIR ALIN MARIAN 1 GLORIA SINANDREI
105 AVRAM FLAVIUS LEONARD 1 LYON
106 NOVAC LUCIAN 1 NOVUM TRAVEL
107 CERNA STELIAN 1 NATIONAL 2006
108 EPURE OVIDIU SEBASTIAN 1 NOVUM TRAVEL
109 CHILOM SILVIU 1 ACS UNITED TIMISOARA
110 MILOS CALIN IOAN 1 SFK MLADOST 09
111 PANE CLAUDIU-ADRIAN 1 LYON
112 DAMINUTA ALIN-IULIAN 1 MESERIASII
113 RADU GEORGE 1 MESERIASII
114 MOROSANU JEAN GRIGORE 1 LEX
115 OPREA MARIUS 1 ACS UNITED TIMISOARA
116 MATEAS CRISTIAN FLORIN 1 NOVUM TRAVEL
117 HARAGUS IONEL-CRISTINEL 1 AZ BOYS
118 VALCEANU ION MADALIN 1 NOVUM TRAVEL
119 BORDEANU ALEXANDRU 1 LYON
120 TARNA STEFAN-COSMIN 1 ESSENCE
121 RADOVANCOVICI BRANIMIR 1 NESTLE
122 SECOBAN SEPTIMIU 1 ARENA VIOLA
123 JITARU MIHAI-GABRIEL 1 ARENA VIOLA
124 STANCIU ANDREI IOAN 1 LEX
125 BROICEA DORIN-VASILE 1 ARENA VIOLA
126 RAGABEJA DOREL IONUT 1 GLORIA SINANDREI
127 JARCOV GORAN 1 SFK MLADOST 09
128 SUHARU PETRICA 1 NATIONAL 2006
129 HODINEANTI DANIEL NICOLAE 1 JUVENTUS TIMISOARA