GDPR Cookie Consent by Free Privacy Policy

Sanctiuni

SANCTIUNI

Cupa Multinationalelor

Program meciuri
Clasamente

Cupa De Vara

Program meciuri

Clasament Golgeteri

Teqball Timisoara

Clasament Golgeteri Liga II A



Poz. Nume Goluri Marcate Echipa
1 GRIGORE VALENTIN 49 FINTIM
2 NEAG ALEX 39 GLORIA SINANDREI
3 BOTA CIPRIAN DANIEL 37 GRILL SARBESC
4 CINDEA VIOREL 35 GRASII
5 BUTURA VALENTIN ADRIAN 35 GENERALII
6 BULZESCU FLORIN ADRIAN 32 ASCENDRO
7 CIRNU PETRU FLORIN 30 UNITED BOYS AC
8 NUHAIU ADRIAN-OVIDIU 29 UNITED BOYS AC
9 BISZTRIKZKY ALEXANDRU MARIUS 28 NATIONAL 2006
10 VUCEA IONUT VICHENTIE 27 ASCENDRO
11 CIOTEA ALIN-VASILE 26 GENERALII
12 MILCA NICUSOR MARINEL 25 B 32 ARMY
13 BORCA SEBASTIAN PETRICA 24 ASCENDRO
14 BUCSA CONSTANTIN MARIUS 22 GRASII
15 INCIULESCU MARIUS IULIAN 22 GRASII
16 CARNU FLORIN 21 RED STARS
17 RADOSLAVEVICI MILOS 18 GLORIA SINANDREI
18 ONOSA RAZVAN IONUT 18 ASCENDRO
19 MODORAN MIHAI IONUT 18 ARMY TEAM
20 IVASC GABRIEL-MARIUS 17 MEWI IDEAL
21 OBREJAN MIRCEA RAZVAN RADU 17 GRILL SARBESC
22 JUDE RADU-PAVEL 16 FINTIM
23 BABUSCOV MARIAN DRAGAN 15 F.C. BIZONII
24 GURAN MARIUS-ALIN 15 B 32 ARMY
25 MARA DARIUS NICOLAE 14 WELDERS IT
26 GHITA LIGIUS-DUMITRU 13 GLORIA SINANDREI
27 ZARIN DRAGAN 13 NATIONAL 2006
28 CIOARA SERGIU MIHAI 12 UNITED BOYS AC
29 CUCIUREANU ALEXANDRU CLAUDIU 12 RED STARS
30 COSTINAS ALEXANDRU MARIAN GABRIEL 12 ARMY TEAM
31 PREDUTA COSMIN 12 RED STARS
32 TRANCULOV ROCKY FANEL 11 F.C. BIZONII
33 SECULA SEBASTIAN 11 FINTIM
34 DRAIA CORNELIU 11 JUVENTUS TIMISOARA
35 BIRAU ILIE DENIS 10 GENERALII
36 MARGHITAN RAFAEL CRISTINEL 10 NATIONAL 2006
37 PASTRAMA COSMIN-VALENTIN 10 GRASII
38 GALE ALIN 10 JUVENTUS TIMISOARA
39 LASZLO IOZSEF ALEXANDRU 10 JUVENTUS TIMISOARA
40 GHEORGHEVICI GHEORGHE 10 JUVENTUS TIMISOARA
41 STOLOJESCU RAZVAN FILIP 10 MEWI IDEAL
42 PIRVULESCU LIVIU-CATALIN 9 GENERALII
43 BUSU MARIUS ALEXANDRU 9 UNITED BOYS AC
44 SEITAN ALEXANDRU 9 FINTIM
45 VASILCIN DANIEL 9 FINTIM
46 IACOB DRAGOS CONSTANTIN 9 B 32 ARMY
47 STEICI RADU-CRISTIAN 9 WELDERS IT
48 MIRCIOV GHEORGHE 8 F.C. BIZONII
49 ULIERU DUMITRU-CRISTIAN 8 ARMY TEAM
50 IONESCU SEBASTIAN IONUT 8 ARMY TEAM
51 GHEBARU ROBERT FLORIN 8 UNITED BOYS AC
52 GULAN SIMION 8 GRILL SARBESC
53 MARGHITAN RAUL-IONUT 8 NATIONAL 2006
54 PETRI CATALIN ADRIAN 8 GENERALII
55 BRADEAN DANUT 8 B 32 ARMY
56 DIAC VASILE-ANDREI 8 B 32 ARMY
57 CUCAILA ION BOGDAN 8 WELDERS IT
58 HAPENCIUC MARIUS ILIE 7 GLORIA SINANDREI
59 BLAGA RARES ANTONIO 7 MEWI IDEAL
60 GAFU MIHAI-ADRIAN 7 WELDERS IT
61 PLOSCAR SANDU 7 MEWI IDEAL
62 URSU DANIEL-HORATIU 7 MEWI IDEAL
63 MACIUCA SORIN 7 NATIONAL 2006
64 MIHAI LIDIU-NARCIS 7 RED STARS
65 AMARIEI EDUARD CONSTANTIN 7 GRASII
66 TRION MADALIN IOAN 7 NATIONAL 2006
67 MIROSU COSMIN VIOREL 6 B 32 ARMY
68 BADESCU SERGIU GABRIEL IOSIF 6 DURA
69 TIUCH DAN CLAUDIU 6 GRILL SARBESC
70 NICOLESCU IULIAN 6 FINTIM
71 POPA GEORGIAN 6 MEWI IDEAL
72 OPREA NICU IULIAN 6 B 32 ARMY
73 TRIFA ALEXANDRU SORIN 6 NATIONAL 2006
74 IANCOVICI DORIN-CATALIN 6 NATIONAL 2006
75 BALABUC ALEX ANDREI MARIUS 5 NATIONAL 2006
76 CALOMFIRESCU CONSTANTIN VALENTIN 5 JUVENTUS TIMISOARA
77 PETCOV FABIAN PAUL 5 F.C. BIZONII
78 SOSOI AURELIAN-MARIAN 5 WELDERS IT
79 FERDEAN PAUL-GEORGE 5 GRILL SARBESC
80 SABAU IOAN 5 GRASII
81 DEMETRESCU BOGDAN 5 GRASII
82 IANCU FLORIN 5 GLORIA SINANDREI
83 NICOLAESCU RUBEN 5 GENERALII
84 ANDREI PETRE 5 B 32 ARMY
85 MOSUC ADRIAN 5 UNITED BOYS AC
86 PANE CLAUDIU-ADRIAN 5 RED STARS
87 BALINT IOSIF-MARIAN 5 MEWI IDEAL
88 GOGOASA RAZVAN BOGDAN 5 ARMY TEAM
89 RUSU GEORGE-DRAGOS 4 F.C. BIZONII
90 NAIDIN MARIAN-LEONARD-TONI 4 FINTIM
91 CRISTEA GABRIEL-VLADUT 4 ARMY TEAM
92 MERCEA BOGDAN RAUL 4 ARMY TEAM
93 NICOLAESCU CRISTIAN 4 GENERALII
94 POPA TIBERIU IOAN 4 ASCENDRO
95 CRUCERU CIOCHINA CONSTANTIN EMANUEL 4 B 32 ARMY
96 ABAGIU ANGELO-CIPRIAN 4 DURA
97 STREIT OCTAVIAN-FLAVIUS 4 GLORIA SINANDREI
98 GALETAN RAUL 4 GENERALII
99 BELMUSTATA VALENTIN-IONEL 4 FINTIM
100 CAPSTRIMB ANDREI GABRIEL 4 GLORIA SINANDREI
101 TELTEU CRISTIAN MAWYS 4 WELDERS IT
102 COJOCARU DANIEL 4 GRASII
103 FAZEKAS OTTO 4 JUVENTUS TIMISOARA
104 ORGOVICI MIRCEA 4 GRASII
105 RADOVANCOVICI BRANIMIR 4 GRILL SARBESC
106 ORDOG ISTVAN 4 RED STARS
107 RAGABEJA DOREL IONUT 4 UNITED BOYS AC
108 STANESCU LAVINIU 4 GRILL SARBESC
109 KOVACS OVIDIU-ALEXANDRU 4 RED STARS
110 VASIU ADAM-DANIEL 3 MEWI IDEAL
111 IENEA MARIAN 3 UNITED BOYS AC
112 STEHUTA ALEXANDRU-SERGIU 3 MEWI IDEAL
113 LAUS PETRU NICOLAE 3 NATIONAL 2006
114 HEBER NICOLAE 3 B 32 ARMY
115 SCHWARTZ ROLAND 3 RED STARS
116 PUSCHITA DANIEL 3 UNITED BOYS AC
117 SIMILIE MARIUS SAMOILA 3 ASCENDRO
118 PREJBAN SEBASTIAN COSMIN 3 ASCENDRO
119 FLORINCAS CLAUDIU 3 ASCENDRO
120 RAICA GABRIEL MARIUS 3 WELDERS IT
121 BUDUR TOMA 3 F.C. BIZONII
122 GIURICICI MLADIBOR MARCO 3 GLORIA SINANDREI
123 BOBOICIOV RAUL 3 F.C. BIZONII
124 VELICU FLORIAN 3 GLORIA SINANDREI
125 IOVITU FLORIN 3 GRASII
126 OLARESCU IOAN 2 JUVENTUS TIMISOARA
127 PARASCHIV RAUL CATALIN 2 JUVENTUS TIMISOARA
128 VASILCIN MARIAN NICOLAE 2 F.C. BIZONII
129 AUGUSTINOV DANIEL 2 F.C. BIZONII
130 GHERMAN RADU 2 WELDERS IT
131 CHISALITA ADRIAN 2 GRILL SARBESC
132 CIOCLODA CRISTIAN GHEORGHITA 2 FINTIM
133 ISTINIE ANDREI-BOGDAN 2 ARMY TEAM
134 AVRAM FLORIN ADRIAN 2 GENERALII
135 IGNAT MARIUS ALEXANDRU 2 JUVENTUS TIMISOARA
136 IGNAT ADELIN IUSTINIAN 2 JUVENTUS TIMISOARA
137 TRIPON RAZVAN PETRISOR 2 RED STARS
138 BANITA DANIEL STELIAN 2 DURA
139 ANGHEL COSMIN IULIAN 2 ARMY TEAM
140 OGNEAN LEVENTE-MIHAI 2 F.C. BIZONII
141 CRACIUN SILVIU EMANOIL 2 RED STARS
142 COCA LEONTIN-PETRU 2 MEWI IDEAL
143 GICA STEFAN 2 MEWI IDEAL
144 TEERU CONSTANTIN 2 ARMY TEAM
145 POP SORIN 1 GRILL SARBESC
146 POPALUCA RAZVAN-DUMITRU 1 FINTIM
147 BORDEANU ALEXANDRU 1 NATIONAL 2006
148 DRAGUSIN MIHAI STEFAN 1 ARMY TEAM
149 PEICU SORIN 1 NATIONAL 2006
150 FUSIAN GHEORGHE 1 RED STARS
151 SAADEDDINE ADNAN MIHAIL 1 WELDERS IT
152 DAVID RAZVAN 1 GRILL SARBESC
153 CHIRILOVICI DANIEL RAFAEL 1 F.C. BIZONII
154 STRETCU ADRIAN 1 DURA
155 KORSOS ROBERT 1 RED STARS
156 BUTARU NICU IULIAN 1 WELDERS IT
157 DRAGHICI IOAN DRAGOS 1 DURA
158 CHITOIU ANDREI 1 FINTIM
159 PRISACARIU ANDREI-OVIDIU 1 GRILL SARBESC
160 VACCARI CRISTIAN 1 JUVENTUS TIMISOARA
161 COSMAN CONSTANTIN ALEXANDRU 1 JUVENTUS TIMISOARA
162 HORCEA ANDREI CATALIN 1 GLORIA SINANDREI
163 VELCIOV PETRU PAUL 1 F.C. BIZONII
164 TRUTA VLAD CRISTIAN 1 ASCENDRO
165 ANGHEL OVIDIU-PETRISOR 1 ASCENDRO
166 GOAGA MIRCEA 1 GRASII
167 ANTEMIE MARIO MARCUS 1 MEWI IDEAL
168 FIOREANU ALEXANDRU 1 UNITED BOYS AC
169 ADAM MARIUS 1 GRASII
170 RADULESC SERGIU MIHAI 1 ASCENDRO
171 SECULA DORIN 1 FINTIM
172 MERCA MARIUS MARIAN 1 GLORIA SINANDREI
173 BOGDAN ANDREI 1 JUVENTUS TIMISOARA
174 BLAGA DORIN 1 F.C. BIZONII
175 IUHASZ PAUL GEORGE 1 GLORIA SINANDREI
176 ARMEANU ION 1 UNITED BOYS AC
177 DOBRA ANDREI GHEORGHE 1 UNITED BOYS AC
178 POPA NICOLAE 1 ARMY TEAM