Cupa Multinationalelor

Program meciuri
Clasamente

Cupa De Iarna

Program meciuri

Cupa De Vara

Program meciuri

Clasament Golgeteri


Clasament Golgeteri Liga II B



Poz. Nume Goluri Marcate Echipa
1 TRIFU PATRIAN 31 FOCUS TEAM
2 STREIN IOAN ALEXANDRU 27 VOINTA GIROC
3 RUS MARIUS 27 INSIDECOR
4 NICHIFOREL ALEXANDRU 25 DINAMO
5 STEFANOVICI MARIUS 23 COLIRA SPORT
6 PETREA LUCIAN DANIEL 20 THE TEAM
7 CHEREGI FLORIN 20 THE TEAM
8 RADAC MIHAI 20 A.S. INTEGRA
9 GUDA PAUL-ALEXANDRU 18 VOINTA GIROC
10 IVASC GABRIEL-MARIUS 18 LA LA LAND
11 STURZ ADRIAN-CIPRIAN 17 DINAMO
12 CIORTAN PAUL-CATALIN 17 MAGICIENII
13 KOVACS OVIDIU-ALEXANDRU 16 RED STARS
14 PANDIA OVIDIU VALENTIN 16 CIARDA ROSIE
15 ROPOT ADRIAN CLAUDIU 15 INSIDECOR
16 SCHIPOR GHEORGHE FLORIN 15 INSIDECOR
17 ADAM SUCIU ALEXANDRU IOAN 15 AAP CONCEPT
18 ANTEMIE MARIO MARCUS 15 DINAMO
19 STEFANOVICI GEORGE 14 AAP CONCEPT
20 SHALABI MOHAMAD 14 RED STARS
21 UGLEA ADRIAN OVIDIU 13 SCOALA DE SOFERI TIN-TIN
22 DUTU ION-ALEXANDRU 13 ARSENAL TIMISOARA
23 BALINT IOSIF-MARIAN 13 DINAMO
24 STAICU DUMITRU- ALEXANDRU- MIHAI 12 THE TEAM
25 NEDVED PETRU-IONATAN 12 MIA SAN MIA
26 GIURGIU BOGDAN EMIL 12 ARSENAL TIMISOARA
27 NICU VICTOR ALIN 12 CIARDA ROSIE
28 PECA MARIUS 11 CIARDA ROSIE
29 VILCINSCHI AUREL SIMIN 11 VOINTA GIROC
30 NAICHE ANDREI 11 LA LA LAND
31 FLOROI DANIEL 11 MIA SAN MIA
32 MITU ANDREI CATALIN 11 MIA SAN MIA
33 FENESAN ION 11 MIA SAN MIA
34 MATEI ALEXANDRU CONSTANTIN 10 MAGICIENII
35 DIMCEA COSMIN 10 COLIRA SPORT
36 ONET SORIN-FLORIN 10 VOINTA GIROC
37 CADLECZ VLADCO-DANIEL 10 VOINTA GIROC
38 PITIC IONUT-CATALIN 10 MAGICIENII
39 TOTOS ISTVAN 10 RED STARS
40 PRODAN ALIN-VASILE 9 FOCUS TEAM
41 MIHAI LIDIU-NARCIS 9 RED STARS
42 SIMIAN RAUL PETRISOR 9 CIARDA ROSIE
43 MLADEN ANDREI 8 LA LA LAND
44 HUREZANU RADU-IONUT 8 A.S. INTEGRA
45 COCA EUGEN-PETRU 8 SCOALA DE SOFERI TIN-TIN
46 SERBU DRAGOS MIHAI 8 COLIRA SPORT
47 MIHAILOVICI DANIEL 8 COLIRA SPORT
48 ANGHELUTA FLORIAN RADU 8 SCOALA DE SOFERI TIN-TIN
49 SAIZU COSMIN ALEXANDRU 8 DINAMO
50 RADU CLAUDIU 8 MAGICIENII
51 TANASIE VALENTIN ADELIN 8 CIARDA ROSIE
52 ROSU REMUS MARIUS 8 ARSENAL TIMISOARA
53 KORSOS ROBERT 7 RED STARS
54 DRAIA CORNELIU 7 MAGICIENII
55 BODOCHI ALEXANDRU ROMARIO 7 CIARDA ROSIE
56 CIOCAN EUGEN 7 AAP CONCEPT
57 PERVA IOAN 7 THE TEAM
58 POSTARU MIHAI 7 CONTINENTAL POWER
59 LATCU ALIN-DANIEL 7 MIA SAN MIA
60 MOICA FLAVIUS 7 CIARDA ROSIE
61 LAZEA IOAN ANDREI 6 COLIRA SPORT
62 AL QATAWNEH MUSAB 6 RED STARS
63 MANOLIU ANDREI CONSTANTIN 6 CIARDA ROSIE
64 STIOPU CRISTIAN-IOAN 6 VOINTA GIROC
65 PIRJOL ION PETRE 6 AAP CONCEPT
66 STURZA CLAUDIU CRISTIAN 6 MAGICIENII
67 IOSU IONUT CRISTIAN 6 CONTINENTAL POWER
68 PLOSCAR SANDU 6 DINAMO
69 RANISAV DRAGAN-MIREL 6 SCOALA DE SOFERI TIN-TIN
70 TITA ION EDUARD 6 FOCUS TEAM
71 OLARU BOGDAN 6 FOCUS TEAM
72 ARHIRE IONUT MARIAN 5 SCOALA DE SOFERI TIN-TIN
73 BLENDEA ROBERT DANIEL 5 MIA SAN MIA
74 ROBOTA LUCIAN 5 AAP CONCEPT
75 STEFANESCU CATALIN COSTEL 5 COLIRA SPORT
76 BRICEAG GABRIEL MADALIN 5 MIA SAN MIA
77 IANOS CRISTIAN ANDREAS 5 CIARDA ROSIE
78 PETRIC CRISTIAN - DANIEL 5 CONTINENTAL POWER
79 DARAMUS ALEXANDRU 5 CONTINENTAL POWER
80 BULIGA ADRIAN-VIOREL 5 AAP CONCEPT
81 BLAGA ANDREI 5 FOCUS TEAM
82 SIMILIE MARIUS SAMOILA 5 MIA SAN MIA
83 MARTIN ALEXANDRU BOGDAN 5 VOINTA GIROC
84 NITULESCU DAN 5 CONTINENTAL POWER
85 SECULIN CRISTIAN ALIN 5 AAP CONCEPT
86 BARBULESCU DORIAN STEFAN 5 FOCUS TEAM
87 VIRSOG MIHAI IONUT 5 A.S. INTEGRA
88 PRECUP FERENC 5 CONTINENTAL POWER
89 GASPAR NICOLAE RAUL 5 INSIDECOR
90 SEVERIN EMILIAN 4 VOINTA GIROC
91 LIUBA RADU 4 CONTINENTAL POWER
92 BALACEAN CONSTANTIN 4 A.S. INTEGRA
93 IORDACHE FLORIAN-CLAUDIU 4 INSIDECOR
94 PILASI IOAN-RADU 4 DINAMO
95 CARAMICIU ANTONIU VASILE 4 CONTINENTAL POWER
96 DUMA CRISTIAN 4 MAGICIENII
97 MUSTATA GHEORGHE 4 MAGICIENII
98 FRENT IOSIF ALEXANDRU 4 CONTINENTAL POWER
99 BOGDAN ADRIAN-FLORIN 4 COLIRA SPORT
100 DUTONIU STEFAN RAFAEL 4 SCOALA DE SOFERI TIN-TIN
101 LAZEA LUCIAN MARIUS 3 COLIRA SPORT
102 VEDEANU PETRICA LAURENTIU 3 CONTINENTAL POWER
103 OFILEANU BOGDAN 3 VOINTA GIROC
104 IRIMIA AURELIAN 3 CIARDA ROSIE
105 TUFISI GHEORGHE 3 VOINTA GIROC
106 CORLAN PETRISOR 3 THE TEAM
107 NEGRUT DUMITRU ADRIAN 3 A.S. INTEGRA
108 SUNEA ADRIAN 3 SCOALA DE SOFERI TIN-TIN
109 DRAGAN RADU 3 THE TEAM
110 PELE CRISTIAN 3 INSIDECOR
111 SULTZ ARMIN 3 SCOALA DE SOFERI TIN-TIN
112 LUCA LAURENTIU EMIL 3 AAP CONCEPT
113 CUZIC FLAVIUS 3 MAGICIENII
114 TANASESCU ANDREI 3 MAGICIENII
115 NEBANCEA NICOLAE MARIUS 3 FOCUS TEAM
116 MORARU MARIUS 3 COLIRA SPORT
117 GRUESCU VLADUT-VASILE 3 MIA SAN MIA
118 STELESCU VLAD 3 MIA SAN MIA
119 TURDASAN GABRIEL CORNEL 3 A.S. INTEGRA
120 SCHWARTZ ROLAND 3 RED STARS
121 RADU BOGDAN-MARIUS 3 SCOALA DE SOFERI TIN-TIN
122 DAHMASH MARWAN 3 CIARDA ROSIE
123 TODORESCU NICOLAE 3 A.S. INTEGRA
124 CUCIUREANU ALEXANDRU CLAUDIU 2 RED STARS
125 ASURDOAEI ALIN-CATALIN 2 INSIDECOR
126 MARESESCU CATALIN 2 FOCUS TEAM
127 DRAGAN CLAUDIU 2 THE TEAM
128 CORNIANU FLORIN-MARIUS 2 LA LA LAND
129 PREDESCU LIVIU 2 LA LA LAND
130 POPA ADRIAN 2 LA LA LAND
131 POP ALEXANDRU IONEL 2 ARSENAL TIMISOARA
132 DUTA IONUT MIHAI 2 INSIDECOR
133 DUMITREL CIPRIAN 2 SCOALA DE SOFERI TIN-TIN
134 CRACIUN SILVIU EMANOIL 2 RED STARS
135 POPA GEORGIAN 2 DINAMO
136 POPA MARINEL CRISTIAN 2 CIARDA ROSIE
137 BENGESCU NICOLAE 2 FOCUS TEAM
138 CIOTE SEBASTIAN VASILE 2 SCOALA DE SOFERI TIN-TIN
139 CIRDEI IONUT ANDREI 2 CONTINENTAL POWER
140 FERRARO PARIDE 2 LA LA LAND
141 PASTRAVANU SORIN DANIEL 1 INSIDECOR
142 ISTODOR RAVAN MIHAI 1 AAP CONCEPT
143 HAPAIANU MARIAN CONSTANTIN 1 ARSENAL TIMISOARA
144 LUPESCU STEFAN FLORIN 1 SCOALA DE SOFERI TIN-TIN
145 ROGOJINARU FLORIN AUREL 1 INSIDECOR
146 RUSU MIHAI-DORIN 1 AAP CONCEPT
147 FRENT DANIEL MARCEL 1 INSIDECOR
148 CATAU CONSTANTIN DRAGOS 1 INSIDECOR
149 BOTEZATU CRISTIAN-NICOLAE 1 AAP CONCEPT
150 MARTINOV ALEXANDRU JIVA 1 INSIDECOR
151 BOSOLACU COSMIN CONSTANTIN 1 FOCUS TEAM
152 MANDOIU ROBERT DRAGOS LADISLAV 1 LA LA LAND
153 RUS VALENTIN COSMIN 1 LA LA LAND
154 MITRIS DORIN 1 LA LA LAND
155 DAMIAN RAUL DANIEL 1 ARSENAL TIMISOARA
156 PLOP ALEXANDRU MIHAI 1 LA LA LAND
157 PLOSCARIU PETRU CORNELIU 1 DINAMO
158 BURETEA VASILICA-GIORGIAN 1 A.S. INTEGRA
159 PANEA VLAD 1 CONTINENTAL POWER
160 FLAVIUS DAVID 1 A.S. INTEGRA
161 CAMPEAN MARIUS NICOLAE 1 DINAMO
162 SARBU SORIN IOAN 1 VOINTA GIROC
163 FAUR ALIN-ZENOVIU 1 VOINTA GIROC
164 GICA STEFAN 1 DINAMO
165 CIOANCA MARIUS-FLAVIUS 1 A.S. INTEGRA
166 IGNAT CALIN 1 MAGICIENII
167 LUTA CONSTANTIN 1 COLIRA SPORT
168 GHINEA C-TIN 1 COLIRA SPORT
169 TURCIN ADRIAN DANIEL 1 MAGICIENII
170 CHIVU FLORIN 1 MAGICIENII
171 HAULICA CRISTIAN 1 A.S. INTEGRA
172 RUSU IONEL- DANIEL 1 VOINTA GIROC
173 DIACONU DANIEL-MIRCEA 1 A.S. INTEGRA
174 FUSIAN GHEORGHE 1 RED STARS
175 CERCEGA RADU FRANCESCO 1 RED STARS
176 BOSTINA FLORIN CRISTIAN 1 FOCUS TEAM
177 DUMBRAVA CIPRIAN 1 SCOALA DE SOFERI TIN-TIN
178 CRAIOVAN DARKO MIODRAG 1 RED STARS
179 NECHIFOR ANDREI VALENTIN 1 RED STARS
180 RUSU IOAN EUGEN 1 THE TEAM