Cupa Multinationalelor

Program meciuri
Clasamente

Cupa De Iarna

Program meciuri

Cupa De Vara

Program meciuri

Clasament Golgeteri


Clasament Golgeteri Liga II B



Poz. Nume Goluri Marcate Echipa
1 RUS MARIUS 18 INSIDECOR
2 TRIFU PATRIAN 18 FOCUS TEAM
3 STREIN IOAN ALEXANDRU 17 VOINTA GIROC
4 IVASC GABRIEL-MARIUS 14 LA LA LAND
5 CHEREGI FLORIN 12 THE TEAM
6 UGLEA ADRIAN OVIDIU 12 SCOALA DE SOFERI TIN-TIN
7 KOVACS OVIDIU-ALEXANDRU 12 RED STARS
8 STEFANOVICI MARIUS 11 COLIRA SPORT
9 GUDA PAUL-ALEXANDRU 11 VOINTA GIROC
10 PETREA LUCIAN DANIEL 11 THE TEAM
11 SCHIPOR GHEORGHE FLORIN 10 INSIDECOR
12 ROPOT ADRIAN CLAUDIU 10 INSIDECOR
13 CADLECZ VLADCO-DANIEL 10 VOINTA GIROC
14 ANTEMIE MARIO MARCUS 9 DINAMO
15 MATEI ALEXANDRU CONSTANTIN 9 MAGICIENII
16 NAICHE ANDREI 9 LA LA LAND
17 VILCINSCHI AUREL SIMIN 8 VOINTA GIROC
18 RADAC MIHAI 8 A.S. INTEGRA
19 PECA MARIUS 8 CIARDA ROSIE
20 ADAM SUCIU ALEXANDRU IOAN 8 AAP CONCEPT
21 MITU ANDREI CATALIN 8 MIA SAN MIA
22 FLOROI DANIEL 8 MIA SAN MIA
23 DUTU ION-ALEXANDRU 8 ARSENAL TIMISOARA
24 GIURGIU BOGDAN EMIL 8 ARSENAL TIMISOARA
25 COCA EUGEN-PETRU 7 SCOALA DE SOFERI TIN-TIN
26 TANASIE VALENTIN ADELIN 7 MIA SAN MIA
27 NEDVED PETRU-IONATAN 7 MIA SAN MIA
28 TOTOS ISTVAN 7 RED STARS
29 CIORTAN PAUL-CATALIN 7 MAGICIENII
30 HUREZANU RADU-IONUT 7 A.S. INTEGRA
31 NICU VICTOR ALIN 7 CIARDA ROSIE
32 ONET SORIN-FLORIN 6 VOINTA GIROC
33 STIOPU CRISTIAN-IOAN 6 VOINTA GIROC
34 STEFANOVICI GEORGE 6 AAP CONCEPT
35 PLOSCAR SANDU 6 DINAMO
36 MANOLIU ANDREI CONSTANTIN 6 CIARDA ROSIE
37 DIMCEA COSMIN 6 COLIRA SPORT
38 DRAIA CORNELIU 6 MAGICIENII
39 SHALABI MOHAMAD 6 RED STARS
40 MLADEN ANDREI 6 LA LA LAND
41 LATCU ALIN-DANIEL 5 MIA SAN MIA
42 CIOCAN EUGEN 5 AAP CONCEPT
43 PETRIC CRISTIAN - DANIEL 5 CONTINENTAL POWER
44 NITULESCU DAN 5 CONTINENTAL POWER
45 IOSU IONUT CRISTIAN 5 CONTINENTAL POWER
46 ROSU REMUS MARIUS 5 ARSENAL TIMISOARA
47 VIRSOG MIHAI IONUT 5 A.S. INTEGRA
48 STURZ ADRIAN-CIPRIAN 4 DINAMO
49 BLENDEA ROBERT DANIEL 4 MIA SAN MIA
50 BALINT IOSIF-MARIAN 4 DINAMO
51 PRODAN ALIN-VASILE 4 FOCUS TEAM
52 BARBULESCU DORIAN STEFAN 4 FOCUS TEAM
53 MOICA FLAVIUS 4 CIARDA ROSIE
54 MITICAN MARIUS 4 CIARDA ROSIE
55 ANGHELUTA FLORIAN RADU 4 SCOALA DE SOFERI TIN-TIN
56 SERBU DRAGOS MIHAI 4 COLIRA SPORT
57 ROBOTA LUCIAN 4 AAP CONCEPT
58 MARINCU ILIE ALEXANDRU 4 ARSENAL TIMISOARA
59 PIRJOL ION PETRE 4 AAP CONCEPT
60 KORSOS ROBERT 4 RED STARS
61 FENESAN ION 3 MIA SAN MIA
62 GIUROIU MARIUS ALEX 3 AAP CONCEPT
63 GASPAR NICOLAE RAUL 3 INSIDECOR
64 BOGDAN ADRIAN-FLORIN 3 COLIRA SPORT
65 MUSTATA GHEORGHE 3 MAGICIENII
66 BRICEAG GABRIEL MADALIN 3 AAP CONCEPT
67 MIRON MARIUS-MARIAN 3 AAP CONCEPT
68 STAICU DUMITRU- ALEXANDRU- MIHAI 3 THE TEAM
69 OLARU BOGDAN 3 FOCUS TEAM
70 SUNEA ADRIAN 3 SCOALA DE SOFERI TIN-TIN
71 DUTONIU STEFAN RAFAEL 3 SCOALA DE SOFERI TIN-TIN
72 CORLAN PETRISOR 3 THE TEAM
73 SAIZU COSMIN ALEXANDRU 3 DINAMO
74 DARAMUS ALEXANDRU 3 CONTINENTAL POWER
75 STELESCU VLAD 3 MIA SAN MIA
76 PERVA IOAN 3 THE TEAM
77 CARAMICIU ANTONIU VASILE 3 CONTINENTAL POWER
78 VEDEANU PETRICA LAURENTIU 3 CONTINENTAL POWER
79 TUFISI GHEORGHE 3 VOINTA GIROC
80 CUZMAN SILVIU 3 RED STARS
81 FRENT IOSIF ALEXANDRU 3 CONTINENTAL POWER
82 MIHAI LIDIU-NARCIS 3 RED STARS
83 ARHIRE IONUT MARIAN 2 SCOALA DE SOFERI TIN-TIN
84 MARTIN ALEXANDRU BOGDAN 2 VOINTA GIROC
85 LIUBA RADU 2 CONTINENTAL POWER
86 DAHMASH MARWAN 2 CIARDA ROSIE
87 IRIMIA AURELIAN 2 CIARDA ROSIE
88 VARGA CONSTANTIN 2 THE TEAM
89 DRAGAN RADU 2 THE TEAM
90 PREDESCU LIVIU 2 LA LA LAND
91 DUTA IONUT MIHAI 2 INSIDECOR
92 AL QATAWNEH MUSAB 2 RED STARS
93 SIMILIE MARIUS SAMOILA 2 MIA SAN MIA
94 PAL LUCIAN ANDREI 2 INSIDECOR
95 NEBANCEA NICOLAE MARIUS 2 FOCUS TEAM
96 PITIC IONUT-CATALIN 2 MAGICIENII
97 BERE BOGDAN DANIEL 2 RED STARS
98 POP ALEXANDRU IONEL 2 ARSENAL TIMISOARA
99 RANISAV DRAGAN-MIREL 2 SCOALA DE SOFERI TIN-TIN
100 RADU BOGDAN-MARIUS 2 SCOALA DE SOFERI TIN-TIN
101 CUZIC FLAVIUS 2 MAGICIENII
102 LAZEA LUCIAN MARIUS 2 COLIRA SPORT
103 DUMA CRISTIAN 2 MAGICIENII
104 NEGRUT DUMITRU ADRIAN 2 A.S. INTEGRA
105 PRECUP FERENC 2 CONTINENTAL POWER
106 LUTA CONSTANTIN 1 COLIRA SPORT
107 PELE CRISTIAN 1 INSIDECOR
108 POSTARU MIHAI 1 CONTINENTAL POWER
109 BENGESCU NICOLAE 1 FOCUS TEAM
110 POPA ADRIAN 1 LA LA LAND
111 SCHWARTZ ROLAND 1 RED STARS
112 ROMANCIUC PAUL-COSMIN 1 ARSENAL TIMISOARA
113 HAPAIANU MARIAN CONSTANTIN 1 ARSENAL TIMISOARA
114 DUMITREL CIPRIAN 1 SCOALA DE SOFERI TIN-TIN
115 SEVERIN EMILIAN 1 VOINTA GIROC
116 CRACIUN SILVIU EMANOIL 1 RED STARS
117 RADU CLAUDIU 1 MAGICIENII
118 CATAU CONSTANTIN DRAGOS 1 INSIDECOR
119 BALACEAN CONSTANTIN 1 A.S. INTEGRA
120 IGNAT CALIN 1 MAGICIENII
121 PLOP ALEXANDRU MIHAI 1 LA LA LAND
122 TURCIN ADRIAN DANIEL 1 MAGICIENII
123 GRUESCU VLADUT-VASILE 1 LA LA LAND
124 CIRDEI IONUT ANDREI 1 CONTINENTAL POWER
125 CUCIUREANU ALEXANDRU CLAUDIU 1 RED STARS
126 MORARU MARIUS 1 COLIRA SPORT
127 SECULIN CRISTIAN ALIN 1 AAP CONCEPT
128 OFILEANU BOGDAN 1 VOINTA GIROC
129 IANOS CRISTIAN ANDREAS 1 CIARDA ROSIE
130 STURZA CLAUDIU CRISTIAN 1 MAGICIENII
131 CRAIOVAN DARKO MIODRAG 1 RED STARS
132 CIOANCA MARIUS-FLAVIUS 1 A.S. INTEGRA
133 POPA MARINEL CRISTIAN 1 CIARDA ROSIE
134 BLAGA ANDREI 1 FOCUS TEAM
135 SARBU SORIN IOAN 1 VOINTA GIROC
136 TODORESCU NICOLAE 1 A.S. INTEGRA
137 DIACONU DANIEL-MIRCEA 1 A.S. INTEGRA
138 BOSTINA FLORIN CRISTIAN 1 FOCUS TEAM
139 RUSU IONEL- DANIEL 1 VOINTA GIROC
140 KOZMA ATTILA 1 RED STARS