Cupa Multinationalelor

Program meciuri
Clasamente

Cupa De Iarna

Program meciuri

Cupa De Vara

Program meciuri

Clasament Golgeteri


Clasament Golgeteri Liga III A



Poz. Nume Goluri Marcate Echipa
1 BUTURA VALENTIN ADRIAN 28 GENERALII
2 TECAU VLAD 20 DINOZAURII
3 BURCA MARIUS-FLORIN 17 VIITORUL
4 SIRBU ADRIAN CRISTIAN 14 UMT
5 PETRI CATALIN ADRIAN 14 GENERALII
6 CHACHULA OLESI OVIDIU 14 MAHLE
7 DZITAC VASILE 13 UMT
8 PAPADOPOL ADRIAN ALEX 13 BANATENII
9 COZORICI VALENTIN 12 UMT
10 LUKICS CRISTIAN VICTOR 12 DINOZAURII
11 DUMEA ADRIAN 12 MAHLE
12 BULZESCU FLORIN ADRIAN 11 ASCENDRO
13 JUGAN ALBERT 10 BANATENII
14 PACSANOVSKI VLAD 10 INTERNATIONAL TM
15 IOIART RAUL-ERWIN 10 FC BASMULUI
16 MARCHIS ADRIAN 10 DINOZAURII
17 LOGOS MARIUS CRISTIAN 10 UMT
18 CIOTEA ALIN-VASILE 9 GENERALII
19 GOLOPENTA ILIE DORIN 9 FLEX TIM
20 MILCA NICUSOR MARINEL 9 B 32 ARMY
21 BLENCHE ANDREI-VASILE 8 BANATENII
22 ANAGOR IFEANYI JOSEPH 8 BANATENII
23 ANDREI PETRE 8 B 32 ARMY
24 BIRU STEFAN 8 MEWI TEAM
25 DAESCU CONSTANTIN-CLAUDIU 8 FC BASMULUI
26 CRISAN ANDREI ALEXANDRU 7 BANATENII
27 PALKOVACS VASILE 7 MAHLE
28 LEMNARU ALEN EMILIN 7 DURA
29 CENTEA DRAGOS-BOGDAN 7 BANATENII
30 BORSAN CLAUDIU-MARIO 7 MEWI TEAM
31 GURAN MARIUS-ALIN 6 B 32 ARMY
32 SIMEDRU CRISTIAN-DANIEL 6 SPIRAL
33 POPA TIBERIU IOAN 6 ASCENDRO
34 MILITARU CRISTIAN VALENTIN 6 FC BASMULUI
35 CIUCU CODRUT 6 B 32 ARMY
36 SOO ATTILA 6 FLEX TIM
37 RADULESC SERGIU MIHAI 5 ASCENDRO
38 VATAVU FLORIN ALEXANDRU 5 FLEX TIM
39 DRAGOMIRESCU LUCIAN-RADU 5 SPIRAL
40 GHITOIU ANDREI 5 SPIRAL
41 PRUNDEANU BOGDAN 5 FC BASMULUI
42 IONECI MARIUS DUMITRU 5 FC BASMULUI
43 JIVAN ALIN COSMIN 5 UMT
44 GRIGORAS ALEXANDRU-EDUARD 5 SIMULTAN
45 MAXINIUC REMUS 4 FLEX TIM
46 CRISTESCU PAUL-DUMITRU 4 VIITORUL
47 SCROB- NICA LAURENTIU 4 UMT
48 BURDAN VIOREL-FLORIN 4 MEWI TEAM
49 DAIA CLAUDIU IOAN 4 INTERNATIONAL TM
50 PACSANOVSKI ALIN 4 INTERNATIONAL TM
51 BARJICA NICOLAE SILVIU 4 INTERNATIONAL TM
52 NISTORAN RAZVAN CONSTANTIN 4 INTERNATIONAL TM
53 VACARU ADRIAN PETRISOR 4 VIITORUL
54 STRETCU ADRIAN 4 DURA
55 POPA DUMITRU-ADRIAN 4 SPIRAL
56 CIOC ADRIAN IONUT 3 INTERNATIONAL TM
57 GAVRIS ANTONIO COSMIN 3 VIITORUL
58 UNGURU ALEXANDRU EUGEN 3 MAHLE
59 MIROSU COSMIN VIOREL 3 B 32 ARMY
60 HOMAN MARIUS NICOLAE 3 VIITORUL
61 SOLOMON CRISTIAN-TUDOR 3 SPIRAL
62 MOISE CIPRIAN-FLORIAN 3 DINOZAURII
63 AMIRONOAEI ADRIAN SORIN 3 SPIRAL
64 PODEA MIRCEA D-TRU 3 UMT
65 TRUICA RAUL-CRISTIAN 3 VIITORUL
66 RADU DANIEL 3 SPIRAL
67 MARIAN ANDREI 3 FLEX TIM
68 PAPP ROBERT 3 SIMULTAN
69 GALETAN RAUL 3 GENERALII
70 VASILE CRISTINEL 3 GENERALII
71 LAPADAT FLAVIUS FLORIN 3 DURA
72 MIRESCU ALEXANDRU CRISTIAN 3 FLEX TIM
73 ANITAS IULIAN VASILE 3 DURA
74 MURARESCU DAVID OVIDIU 2 DINOZAURII
75 AVRAM FLORIN ADRIAN 2 GENERALII
76 SERBAN MIRCEA DANIEL 2 FC PARIORII TIMISOARA
77 TOROAPA GABRIEL NICOLAE 2 FC BASMULUI
78 DRAGOMIRESCU RAUL ALEXANDRU 2 SPIRAL
79 PADUREAN IONUT-CATALIN 2 VIITORUL
80 PIRVULESCU LIVIU-CATALIN 2 GENERALII
81 BORDEI PETRE-MIHAIL 2 DURA
82 RUSU MARIUS-FLORIN 2 FC PARIORII TIMISOARA
83 VRAPCEA DUMITRU ELVIS 2 FC PARIORII TIMISOARA
84 POPA ADRIAN-DAN 2 BANATENII
85 BALTATEANU IONUT LAURENTIU 2 FLEX TIM
86 STOIEDIN ALEX STEFAN 2 UMT
87 STEFONI BOGDAN-DANIEL 2 DINOZAURII
88 POPESCU GEORGE ALEXANDRU 2 INTERNATIONAL TM
89 STREIT OCTAVIAN-FLAVIUS 2 MAHLE
90 IOVESCU ANDREI BOGDAN 2 MEWI TEAM
91 BABUSCOV MARIAN DRAGAN 2 MAHLE
92 TELEMAN DINU ALEXANDRU 2 MAHLE
93 TIRLUI VICTOR CLAUDIU 2 INTERNATIONAL TM
94 URSU DANIEL-HORATIU 2 MEWI TEAM
95 VATAMANU OVIDIU 2 SIMULTAN
96 SPOREA VASILE-VALENTIN 2 MAHLE
97 PAULESCU DORIN IONUT 1 SPIRAL
98 FURDEA EMIL-SABIN 1 SIMULTAN
99 SIMIONESCU STEFAN CRISTINEL 1 MAHLE
100 ZAHARIA CRISTIAN CONSTANTIN 1 FC BASMULUI
101 LEKIN ANDREI-DUSAN 1 SPIRAL
102 TUDOR AUGUSTIN IULIAN 1 MEWI TEAM
103 PIS MARIUS GABRIEL 1 MEWI TEAM
104 ROCHIAN ANDREI 1 FC PARIORII TIMISOARA
105 URSULESCU CONSTANTIN-DIMITRIE 1 MEWI TEAM
106 PASAT LAURENTIU GEORGIAN 1 B 32 ARMY
107 DAGALITA DUMITRU-MARIUS 1 FC PARIORII TIMISOARA
108 TELEPTEAN SORIN-PETRU 1 FLEX TIM
109 VASIU ADAM-DANIEL 1 MEWI TEAM
110 ANISOREAC IOAN 1 UMT
111 TRUTA VLAD CRISTIAN 1 ASCENDRO
112 UTA LIVIUS-MATEI 1 DURA
113 TONITA OPRISAN 1 FC PARIORII TIMISOARA
114 KUDOR ANDREI TIBERIU 1 FLEX TIM
115 TOFAN VASILE 1 ASCENDRO
116 LUNGU ADRIAN CONSTANTIN 1 FC BASMULUI
117 PETRIN MIODRAG 1 DINOZAURII
118 FITIU ANDREI-CONSTANTIN 1 DURA
119 VOICAN IONUT ALEXANDRU 1 INTERNATIONAL TM
120 DOBREA COSMIN NICUSOR 1 MEWI TEAM
121 COSOI VICTOR 1 ASCENDRO
122 FULOP ZOLTAN 1 DINOZAURII
123 BUTUC ALEXANDRU 1 VIITORUL
124 TINCUS MIHAI 1 DURA
125 STRIMBU ALIN NICOLAE 1 FC BASMULUI
126 ZAHARIA MARIUS IONEL 1 FC BASMULUI
127 PETRAN RAZVAN-LUCIAN 1 VIITORUL
128 SCOROBETE CATALIN FLORIN 1 DINOZAURII
129 MINZATU VASILE-FLORIN 1 DINOZAURII
130 HEBER NICOLAE 1 B 32 ARMY