Cupa Multinationalelor

Program meciuri
Clasamente

Cupa De Iarna

Program meciuri

Cupa De Vara

Program meciuri

Clasament Golgeteri


Clasament Golgeteri Liga III A



Poz. Nume Goluri Marcate Echipa
1 BUTURA VALENTIN ADRIAN 45 GENERALII
2 BURCA MARIUS-FLORIN 35 VIITORUL
3 GIROVANU FLAVIUS MIHAITA 32 DINOZAURII
4 PETRI CATALIN ADRIAN 29 GENERALII
5 PAPADOPOL ADRIAN ALEX 28 BANATENII
6 BULZESCU FLORIN ADRIAN 27 ASCENDRO
7 DZITAC VASILE 26 UMT
8 MARCHIS ADRIAN 25 DINOZAURII
9 SIRBU ADRIAN CRISTIAN 23 UMT
10 PACSANOVSKI VLAD 23 INTERNATIONAL TM
11 TECAU VLAD 23 DINOZAURII
12 CHACHULA OLESI OVIDIU 19 MAHLE
13 IOIART RAUL-ERWIN 17 FC BASMULUI
14 ANDREI PETRE 17 B 32 ARMY
15 LUKICS CRISTIAN VICTOR 17 DINOZAURII
16 COZORICI VALENTIN 17 UMT
17 DUMEA ADRIAN 16 MAHLE
18 LOGOS MARIUS CRISTIAN 16 UMT
19 CIOTEA ALIN-VASILE 13 GENERALII
20 GOLOPENTA ILIE DORIN 13 FLEX TIM
21 LEMNARU ALEN EMILIN 13 DURA
22 TRUICA RAUL-CRISTIAN 12 VIITORUL
23 CENTEA DRAGOS-BOGDAN 12 BANATENII
24 MILCA NICUSOR MARINEL 11 DURA
25 PALKOVACS VASILE 11 MAHLE
26 JUGAN ALBERT 11 BANATENII
27 DAESCU CONSTANTIN-CLAUDIU 11 FC BASMULUI
28 CRISAN ANDREI ALEXANDRU 10 BANATENII
29 BIRU STEFAN 10 MEWI TEAM
30 SIMEDRU CRISTIAN-DANIEL 10 SPIRAL
31 GURAN MARIUS-ALIN 9 B 32 ARMY
32 BORSAN CLAUDIU-MARIO 9 MEWI TEAM
33 TELEMAN DINU ALEXANDRU 9 MAHLE
34 ANAGOR IFEANYI JOSEPH 9 BANATENII
35 CIUCU CODRUT 9 B 32 ARMY
36 MILITARU CRISTIAN VALENTIN 8 FC BASMULUI
37 DRAGOMIRESCU LUCIAN-RADU 8 SPIRAL
38 PRUNDEANU BOGDAN 7 FC BASMULUI
39 SOO ATTILA 7 FLEX TIM
40 POPA TIBERIU IOAN 7 ASCENDRO
41 LAPADAT FLAVIUS FLORIN 7 DURA
42 NISTORAN RAZVAN CONSTANTIN 7 INTERNATIONAL TM
43 GHITOIU ANDREI 7 SPIRAL
44 JIVAN ALIN COSMIN 7 UMT
45 VATAVU FLORIN ALEXANDRU 7 FLEX TIM
46 BALTATEANU IONUT LAURENTIU 6 FLEX TIM
47 STRETCU ADRIAN 6 DURA
48 VACARU ADRIAN PETRISOR 6 VIITORUL
49 CRISTESCU PAUL-DUMITRU 6 VIITORUL
50 BURDAN VIOREL-FLORIN 6 MEWI TEAM
51 BORDEI PETRE-MIHAIL 6 DURA
52 PACSANOVSKI ALIN 6 INTERNATIONAL TM
53 GRIGORAS ALEXANDRU-EDUARD 5 SIMULTAN
54 DAIA CLAUDIU IOAN 5 INTERNATIONAL TM
55 MURARESCU DAVID OVIDIU 5 DINOZAURII
56 ANITAS IULIAN VASILE 5 DURA
57 HOMAN MARIUS NICOLAE 5 VIITORUL
58 RADU DANIEL 5 SPIRAL
59 ONOSA RAZVAN IONUT 5 ASCENDRO
60 MIROSU COSMIN VIOREL 5 B 32 ARMY
61 BARJICA NICOLAE SILVIU 5 INTERNATIONAL TM
62 SCROB- NICA LAURENTIU 5 UMT
63 IONECI MARIUS DUMITRU 5 FC BASMULUI
64 RADULESC SERGIU MIHAI 5 ASCENDRO
65 MARIAN ANDREI 4 FLEX TIM
66 RIMBU COSMIN GABRIEL 4 INTERNATIONAL TM
67 MOISE CIPRIAN-FLORIAN 4 DINOZAURII
68 AGACHE FLAVIUS-CRISTIAN 4 BANATENII
69 MAXINIUC REMUS 4 FLEX TIM
70 OCANOVICI IASMIN 4 DURA
71 PAL LUCIAN ANDREI 4 FC BASMULUI
72 GALETAN RAUL 4 GENERALII
73 VASIU ADAM-DANIEL 4 MEWI TEAM
74 DRAGOMIRESCU RAUL ALEXANDRU 4 SPIRAL
75 AMIRONOAEI ADRIAN SORIN 4 SPIRAL
76 OPREA BENONI COSMIN 4 B 32 ARMY
77 PAULESCU DORIN IONUT 4 SPIRAL
78 POPA DUMITRU-ADRIAN 4 SPIRAL
79 TUDOR AUGUSTIN IULIAN 4 MEWI TEAM
80 ARDELEAN ALEXANDRU ALIN 4 FC BASMULUI
81 PADUREAN IONUT-CATALIN 4 VIITORUL
82 STRIMBU ALIN NICOLAE 3 FC BASMULUI
83 GAVRIS ANTONIO COSMIN 3 VIITORUL
84 UNGURU ALEXANDRU EUGEN 3 MAHLE
85 CIOC ADRIAN IONUT 3 INTERNATIONAL TM
86 SOLOMON CRISTIAN-TUDOR 3 SPIRAL
87 IOVESCU ANDREI BOGDAN 3 MEWI TEAM
88 SPOREA VASILE-VALENTIN 3 MAHLE
89 LEKIN ANDREI-DUSAN 3 SPIRAL
90 STOIEDIN ALEX STEFAN 3 UMT
91 PODEA MIRCEA D-TRU 3 UMT
92 MIRESCU ALEXANDRU CRISTIAN 3 FLEX TIM
93 VASILE CRISTINEL 3 GENERALII
94 TIRLUI VICTOR CLAUDIU 3 INTERNATIONAL TM
95 PAPP ROBERT 3 SIMULTAN
96 BOITIU IONUT CATALIN 2 INTERNATIONAL TM
97 TRUTA VLAD CRISTIAN 2 ASCENDRO
98 VULPESCU FLOREA-VASILE 2 DINOZAURII
99 URSULESCU CONSTANTIN-DIMITRIE 2 MEWI TEAM
100 POPESCU GEORGE ALEXANDRU 2 INTERNATIONAL TM
101 UTA LIVIUS-MATEI 2 DURA
102 SERBAN MIRCEA DANIEL 2 FC PARIORII TIMISOARA
103 RUSU MARIUS-FLORIN 2 FC PARIORII TIMISOARA
104 STREIT OCTAVIAN-FLAVIUS 2 MAHLE
105 VRAPCEA DUMITRU ELVIS 2 FC PARIORII TIMISOARA
106 FITIU ANDREI-CONSTANTIN 2 DURA
107 DOBREA COSMIN NICUSOR 2 MEWI TEAM
108 PIRVULESCU LIVIU-CATALIN 2 GENERALII
109 DRAGOMIRESCU DAN CRISTIAN 2 SPIRAL
110 URSU DANIEL-HORATIU 2 MEWI TEAM
111 TELEPTEAN SORIN-PETRU 2 FLEX TIM
112 POPA ADRIAN-DAN 2 BANATENII
113 AVRAM FLORIN ADRIAN 2 GENERALII
114 VATAMANU OVIDIU 2 SIMULTAN
115 BELMUSTATA VALENTIN-IONEL 2 DINOZAURII
116 TOROAPA GABRIEL NICOLAE 2 FC BASMULUI
117 STEFONI BOGDAN-DANIEL 2 DINOZAURII
118 BABUSCOV MARIAN DRAGAN 2 MAHLE
119 OLA SERGIU 1 B 32 ARMY
120 BEJERA WERNER 1 UMT
121 PASAT LAURENTIU GEORGIAN 1 B 32 ARMY
122 HEBER NICOLAE 1 B 32 ARMY
123 SCHRAUDER FLAVIUS OVIDIU 1 UMT
124 FELLONI MIHAI COSMIN 1 FLEX TIM
125 COCIOTA CLAUDIU MARIUS 1 FLEX TIM
126 ANISOREAC IOAN 1 UMT
127 OPREA NICU IULIAN 1 B 32 ARMY
128 LUNCULESCU ION CATALIN 1 FLEX TIM
129 KUDOR ANDREI TIBERIU 1 FLEX TIM
130 TIGANELE ION OCTAVIAN 1 MAHLE
131 LAZAR SILVIU-DARIUS 1 MEWI TEAM
132 DANCI MARCEL 1 MEWI TEAM
133 COCA LEONTIN-PETRU 1 MEWI TEAM
134 STEMENCOVICI GEORGE-MARIAN 1 MEWI TEAM
135 MURGU CATALIN-SEBASTIAN 1 VIITORUL
136 SIMIONESCU STEFAN CRISTINEL 1 MAHLE
137 FURDEA EMIL-SABIN 1 SIMULTAN
138 KELEMEN ALEXANDRU 1 MEWI TEAM
139 LUNGU ADRIAN CONSTANTIN 1 FC BASMULUI
140 DAGALITA DUMITRU-MARIUS 1 FC PARIORII TIMISOARA
141 DOMBROVSCHI IVAN 1 DURA
142 ROCHIAN ANDREI 1 FC PARIORII TIMISOARA
143 TONITA OPRISAN 1 FC PARIORII TIMISOARA
144 ROMAN MARIUS-OLIMPIU 1 SPIRAL
145 ZAHARIA MARIUS IONEL 1 FC BASMULUI
146 ZAHARIA CRISTIAN CONSTANTIN 1 FC BASMULUI
147 GRAVILA ADRIAN SEBASTIAN 1 INTERNATIONAL TM
148 TINCUS MIHAI 1 DURA
149 TOFAN VASILE 1 ASCENDRO
150 SCOROBETE CATALIN FLORIN 1 DINOZAURII
151 COSOI VICTOR 1 ASCENDRO
152 PETRAN RAZVAN-LUCIAN 1 VIITORUL
153 PREJBAN SEBASTIAN COSMIN 1 ASCENDRO
154 FULOP ZOLTAN 1 DINOZAURII
155 MINZATU VASILE-FLORIN 1 DINOZAURII
156 VOICAN IONUT ALEXANDRU 1 INTERNATIONAL TM
157 BUTUC ALEXANDRU 1 VIITORUL
158 BULAI LEONARD GABRIEL 1 BANATENII