GDPR Cookie Consent by Free Privacy Policy

Sanctiuni

SANCTIUNI

Cupa Multinationalelor

Program meciuri
Clasamente

Cupa De Vara

Program meciuri

Clasament Golgeteri

Teqball Timisoara

Clasament Golgeteri Liga III B



Poz. Nume Goluri Marcate Echipa
1 BOT NATANEL-ALIN 49 CSM TIM
2 IEZAN RAZVAN-MARIAN 37 A.C. SINANDREI
3 GHERASIM ALEXANDRU FLORIN 32 SPORT CLUB TM
4 TOMONIU HERMAN STELIAN 29 HATTRICK MANIACS
5 STROESCU ADRIAN 29 FC SPORTING
6 UGLEA ADRIAN OVIDIU 28 GLADIATORII ALBASTRII
7 VACARU COSMIN 27 INGINERII FC
8 ISFANESCU COSMIN ION 26 CSM TIM
9 MOLDOVEANU IONUT VALENTIN 23 GRUPPO SELECT
10 PITRIS COSMIN NICOLAE 23 SEVEN CLUB
11 BREBAN RADU GEORGE 23 GLADIATORII ALBASTRII
12 BLENCHE ANDREI-VASILE 22 INTERNATIONAL TM
13 PACSANOVSKI VLAD 22 INTERNATIONAL TM
14 RAD ALEXANDRU CATALIN 22 FLEX TIM
15 CRISTEA VLAD 19 GRUPPO SELECT
16 COTOC VASILE OCTAVIAN 17 FLEX TIM
17 SOS ADRIAN 16 HATTRICK MANIACS
18 LUPAN ALEXANDRU 16 CSM TIM
19 IORDACHE SORIN 16 INGINERII FC
20 BORSAN CLAUDIU-MARIO 15 INTERNATIONAL TM
21 TATARU MIHAIL- ALEXANDRU 15 GLADIATORII ALBASTRII
22 DUBOVAN CRISTIAN PETRICA 15 TOP ALUMINO
23 MACOVEI IONUT CODRUT 14 A.C. SINANDREI
24 PASCU RAZVAN ANDREI 14 ATHLETIC
25 ARHIRE IONUT MARIAN 14 GLADIATORII ALBASTRII
26 GYORI IOAN RAFAEL 13 FC SPORTING
27 BAGIU CATALIN 13 A.C. SINANDREI
28 DANILIUC ADRIAN 13 INTERNATIONAL TM
29 RADU BOGDAN-MARIUS 13 GLADIATORII ALBASTRII
30 URSU OVIDIU MARIAN 13 TOP ALUMINO
31 MAIURJIA MIHAI COSMIN 12 A.C. SINANDREI
32 BURLACU IRINEL HARALAM 12 PUI DE BEGA
33 GUSITA VASILICA 12 ATHLETIC TIMISOARA
34 BOSTINA ION 12 SEVEN CLUB
35 PIRVU RAIMONDO CATALIN 12 LEII GREI
36 MITU TEODOR ANDREI 11 INGINERII FC
37 LUPOU CLAUDIU GABRIEL 11 A.C. SINANDREI
38 GRIGORE ATIMUT IONUT ORLANDO 10 LEII GREI
39 BARANYI ADRIAN 10 TOP ALUMINO
40 LUPOU RAUL 10 A.C. SINANDREI
41 NEAG VALENTIN MARIUS NICOLAE 10 A.C. SINANDREI
42 DOBRE CALIN CONSTANTIN 10 INGINERII FC
43 ANDRAS DENIS ANDREI 10 A.C. SINANDREI
44 DAMACUS ROMEO IOAN 9 SEVEN CLUB
45 ANGHELUS FLORIN 9 TOP ALUMINO
46 OLARU MARIUS LUCIAN 9 ATHLETIC TIMISOARA
47 PACSANOVSKI ALIN 9 INTERNATIONAL TM
48 MUTIHAC-KISZTER WILHELM-FRANCISC 9 HATTRICK MANIACS
49 POROHNIUC MATEI 9 ATHLETIC TIMISOARA
50 FERTU BOGDAN FLORENTIN 9 TOP ALUMINO
51 ONTANU DANIEL 8 LEII GREI
52 POPA SEBASTIAN FLORIN 8 LEII GREI
53 CONSTANITN FLORIN AUREL 8 CSM TIM
54 DUBOVAN COSMIN-DANUT 8 TOP ALUMINO
55 IORGA CRISTIAN OVIDIU 8 TOP ALUMINO
56 EBETIUC GIURA GABRIEL 8 SPORT CLUB TM
57 PATROIU IOAN RAZVAN 7 PUI DE BEGA
58 MORARU IONUT DANIEL 7 PUI DE BEGA
59 BOSTINA FLORIN CRISTIAN 7 TOP ALUMINO
60 TIMOFTE SAMUEL FLORIN 7 TOP ALUMINO
61 PISTRITU PETRISOR-COSMIN 7 ATHLETIC TIMISOARA
62 PADURARIU DRAGOS 7 FC SPORTING
63 PINZARU MIHAI 7 FC SPORTING
64 DUMITREL CIPRIAN 7 GLADIATORII ALBASTRII
65 JIANU CRINEL VASILE 7 FC SPORTING
66 GABOR ADRIAN-IONEL 7 LEII GREI
67 CIUCULESCU ROBERT 7 ATHLETIC
68 PANCEA NICOLAE MIHAI 7 GLADIATORII ALBASTRII
69 BRADAU FLORIN 7 GRUPPO SELECT
70 POPESCU IONUT- FLORIN 6 LEII GREI
71 MIHUTESCU LUCIAN 6 ATHLETIC
72 IVASCU- SURCEL ALEXANDRU DOREL 6 FLEX TIM
73 BALACEAN CONSTANTIN 6 HATTRICK MANIACS
74 COCREAN FLORENTIN EMILIAN 6 SPORT CLUB TM
75 UDOVITA MARIAN-ZORAN 6 ATHLETIC
76 ANGHELUTA FLORIAN RADU 6 GLADIATORII ALBASTRII
77 IVANESCU COSMIN VASILE 6 A.C. SINANDREI
78 CIONVICA FLORIN DIMITRIE 6 FC SPORTING
79 BLEDEA PETRU IOAN 6 SPORT CLUB TM
80 BALAUROIU CRISTIAN SEBASTIAN 6 INGINERII FC
81 OBOROCEA VALENTIN 6 CSM TIM
82 HORNEA CONSTANTIN MARIUS 6 FC SPORTING
83 GRIDAN COSMIN VIOREL 6 SPORT CLUB TM
84 CIOARA MARIUS-FLORIN 6 GRUPPO SELECT
85 CURCA GHEORGHE MARIUS 6 CSM TIM
86 FIAT CLAUDIU 5 INGINERII FC
87 HURDEA MIHAI IONEL 5 A.C. SINANDREI
88 ROSU ALEXANDRU 5 LEII GREI
89 DUTONIU STEFAN RAFAEL 5 GLADIATORII ALBASTRII
90 GHERTAN VASILICA ADRIAN 5 A.C. SINANDREI
91 GAMAN IOAN ADRIAN 5 FC SPORTING
92 CIUPEANU DENIS PETRISOR 5 PUI DE BEGA
93 OROS LIVIU DUMITRU 5 FC SPORTING
94 LEGRADI RAZVAN FLORIN 5 SEVEN CLUB
95 LEGRADI DANIEL IOAN 5 SEVEN CLUB
96 MIRON ALEXANDRU 5 TOP ALUMINO
97 HURUBAN MARIUS BOGDAN 5 FLEX TIM
98 TOMONIU PETRE DANIEL 5 HATTRICK MANIACS
99 GEORGESCU DAN STEFAN 5 FLEX TIM
100 TATARU DANIEL FLORIN 5 PUI DE BEGA
101 BARNA ABIEL BENIAMIN 5 ATHLETIC
102 NEDELA VICTOR MARIAN 4 CSM TIM
103 SINITEAN PAUL ALEXANDRU 4 SEVEN CLUB
104 ALEXANDRESCU CLAUDIU 4 FC SPORTING
105 VISAN FLAVIU ANDREI 4 INGINERII FC
106 ARUXANDEI ALIN-CATALIN 4 ATHLETIC
107 BADEA COSTIN AURELIAN 4 PUI DE BEGA
108 BOTAS ALIN-MARIAN 4 GRUPPO SELECT
109 IAKAB MARIO ROBERTO 4 GRUPPO SELECT
110 SERBESCU ION ADRIAN 4 SPORT CLUB TM
111 LATCHICI ZORAN 4 ATHLETIC
112 STAN FLORIN 4 ATHLETIC
113 ANDREI ILIE VASILE 4 TOP ALUMINO
114 PANA ALEXANDRU COSTICA 4 TOP ALUMINO
115 COCA EUGEN-PETRU 4 GLADIATORII ALBASTRII
116 MITRICA CRISTINEL 4 ATHLETIC TIMISOARA
117 VLAICOV NENAD MARCO 4 TOP ALUMINO
118 SPOREA VASILE-VALENTIN 4 ATHLETIC TIMISOARA
119 MERINTONI TIBERIU 4 LEII GREI
120 TAUTU GEORGE RAUL 4 INGINERII FC
121 LUCA DATES 3 SPORT CLUB TM
122 DONOATA ALEXANDRU CIPRIAN 3 PUI DE BEGA
123 BURETEA VASILICA-GIORGIAN 3 HATTRICK MANIACS
124 VOICU STELICA GABRIEL 3 ATHLETIC TIMISOARA
125 DAIA CLAUDIU IOAN 3 INTERNATIONAL TM
126 ROSCA DRAGOS STEFAN 3 INTERNATIONAL TM
127 USURELU IASMIN DANIEL 3 A.C. SINANDREI
128 CORDUNEANU DAN 3 SEVEN CLUB
129 SANDRU DRAGU FLORIN VALENTIN 3 TOP ALUMINO
130 CHIRIAC DRAGOS IONUT 3 SEVEN CLUB
131 MOCOFAN GABRIEL ALEXANDRU 3 PUI DE BEGA
132 ALBU FLORIN 3 GRUPPO SELECT
133 SCHMIDT ROBERT RADU 3 ATHLETIC
134 PEPTENATU CONSTANTIN-CRISTIAN 3 LEII GREI
135 MANEA ALEXANDRU GEORGE 3 GRUPPO SELECT
136 GERGELY RADU 3 ATHLETIC
137 MAROCICO ILIE 3 CSM TIM
138 PAUL IOSIF 3 LEII GREI
139 TELEPTEAN SORIN-PETRU 2 FLEX TIM
140 HUMOIU GIGI IONUT 2 PUI DE BEGA
141 SOLOMON MARIAN CORNEL 2 CSM TIM
142 NICOLIN ALEXANDRU CONSTANTIN 2 SEVEN CLUB
143 SOBA COSMIN CONSTANTIN 2 INTERNATIONAL TM
144 NISTORAN FLORIN DRAGOS 2 SEVEN CLUB
145 STANILESCU OVIDIU LIVIU 2 SPORT CLUB TM
146 PETRAN GABRIEL 2 GRUPPO SELECT
147 FELLONI MIHAI COSMIN 2 FLEX TIM
148 POPESCU CATALIN IONUT 2 PUI DE BEGA
149 BORCEAN ALEXANDRU NICU 2 INGINERII FC
150 GRIJAC DANIEL IOAN 2 SEVEN CLUB
151 CIMPEANU CRISTIAN GIUSEPPE 1 ATHLETIC TIMISOARA
152 DELCEA LIVIU 1 ATHLETIC TIMISOARA
153 HORT MARIUS ADRIAN 1 CSM TIM
154 TOMA GABRIEL ADRIAN 1 TOP ALUMINO
155 RADU OVIDIU ADRIAN 1 SEVEN CLUB
156 PAVEN CATALIN MIHAI 1 PUI DE BEGA
157 NAVALA CRISTIAN MADALIN ALEXANDRU 1 PUI DE BEGA
158 LAZAR LUCIAN BOGDAN 1 PUI DE BEGA
159 BURECHEA GHEORGHE 1 CSM TIM
160 BOGDAN GRATIAN EMIL 1 FC SPORTING
161 CURLIA PETRICA DRAGOS 1 INGINERII FC
162 BARZA PETRU 1 ATHLETIC
163 GROZAV SEBASTIAN 1 LEII GREI
164 KUDOR ANDREI TIBERIU 1 FLEX TIM
165 MAGHIER VASILE-ALEXANDRU 1 ATHLETIC
166 PREDI ALIN CRISTIAN 1 GLADIATORII ALBASTRII
167 CATRINA GABRIEL CONSTANTIN 1 GLADIATORII ALBASTRII
168 BESLIU ALEXANDRU 1 INGINERII FC
169 CIOC ADRIAN IONUT 1 GLADIATORII ALBASTRII
170 DRAGHICIU DANIEL CONSTANTIN 1 FC SPORTING
171 IOVESCU MARIUS 1 ATHLETIC
172 MENYHART MARIAN 1 HATTRICK MANIACS
173 BUSU VASILE 1 INTERNATIONAL TM
174 AVRAM ADRIAN IOAN 1 LEII GREI
175 BORSAN EDUARD 1 A.C. SINANDREI
176 GARDAN LUCIAN 1 GRUPPO SELECT
177 POCLID IONEL 1 GRUPPO SELECT
178 MATUSOIU ION FLORIN 1 FLEX TIM
179 BOTAS NICOLAE CATALIN 1 GRUPPO SELECT
180 LASLAU DANIEL ANTON 1 GRUPPO SELECT
181 CARNAREASA MARIUS-DAN 1 LEII GREI
182 GORCEA CATALIN 1 SPORT CLUB TM