Cupa Multinationalelor

Program meciuri
Clasamente

Cupa De Iarna

Program meciuri

Cupa De Vara

Program meciuri

Clasament Golgeteri


Clasament Golgeteri Liga III B



Poz. Nume Goluri Marcate Echipa
1 COTARCEA CRISTIAN IONUT 29 HUSENII
2 EMANOIL ADRIAN-ILIE 24 ZONE CAFE
3 CIOBANU TRAIAN-MARIAN 21 STRANIERII
4 MAIERAS ANDREI-ALEXANDRU 19 WELDERS IT
5 TICANA BENIAMIN 17 A.S. INTEGRA
6 HUREZANU RADU-IONUT 17 A.S. INTEGRA
7 ANITAS IULIAN VASILE 15 DURA
8 BRICEAG STEFAN-CATALIN 13 ZONE CAFE
9 SECULA SEBASTIAN 13 FIN TIM
10 NAICHE ANDREI 11 LA LA LAND
11 DRAGOMIRESCU RAUL ALEXANDRU 10 HESSE
12 TOTU DRAGOS VASILE 10 HUSENII
13 FERRARO PARIDE 10 LA LA LAND
14 PACSANOVSKI VLAD 10 INTERNATIONAL TM
15 JURMONI ALEXANDRU DANIEL 10 GRUPPO SELECT
16 CARABENCIOV NICOLAE-EMANUEL 10 HUSENII
17 CRISTEA GABRIEL-VLADUT 10 ARMY TEAM
18 JUDE RADU-PAVEL 10 FIN TIM
19 POCLID IONEL 10 GRUPPO SELECT
20 NICOLESCU IULIAN 10 FIN TIM
21 BRADAU FLORIN 9 GRUPPO SELECT
22 TITERLEA DUMITRU CORNEL 9 DURA
23 HURDEA MIHAI IONEL 9 C.S. SINANDREI
24 CRISTESCU FLAVIUS ADRIAN 9 STRANIERII
25 POPALUCA RAZVAN-DUMITRU 9 FIN TIM
26 CIOBANU FLORIN-NICOLAE 8 STRANIERII
27 CUCERZAN CRISTIAN-TIBERIU 8 WELDERS IT
28 LEKIN ANDREI-DUSAN 8 HESSE
29 PACSANOVSKI ALIN 8 INTERNATIONAL TM
30 RADU DANIEL 8 HESSE
31 STEICI RADU-CRISTIAN 8 WELDERS IT
32 RETEGAN SORIN ALEXANDRU 8 C.S. SINANDREI
33 STRETCU ADRIAN 8 DURA
34 FRANK ALEXANDRU 7 ZF TRW
35 TELTEU CRISTIAN MAWYS 7 WELDERS IT
36 DRAGOMIRESCU DAN CRISTIAN 7 HESSE
37 ULIERU DUMITRU-CRISTIAN 7 ARMY TEAM
38 DOBRA ADRIAN 7 DURA
39 SIMEDRU CRISTIAN-DANIEL 7 HESSE
40 POJEGA BOGDAN DANIEL 6 HUSENII
41 DANILIUC ADRIAN 6 INTERNATIONAL TM
42 BISZTRICZKY IOSIF 6 VENUS
43 CRISTEA VLAD 6 GRUPPO SELECT
44 MARGHIDANU IONUT-LUCIAN 6 WELDERS IT
45 BUTA STEFAN DANIEL 6 VENUS
46 TURBUREANU DOMENIC-DANIEL 6 C.S. SINANDREI
47 MLADEN ANDREI 5 LA LA LAND
48 GHERMAN RADU 5 WELDERS IT
49 ANTONIE CONSTANTIN 5 ZF TRW
50 BISZTRIKZKY ALEXANDRU MARIUS 5 VENUS
51 PREDESCU LIVIU 5 LA LA LAND
52 PETRI COSMIN-DARIUS 5 ZONE CAFE
53 COSTINAS ALEXANDRU MARIAN GABRIEL 5 ARMY TEAM
54 TEERU CONSTANTIN 5 ARMY TEAM
55 ROBU ALEXANDRU 5 ARMY TEAM
56 DAVID DENIS-MIHAI 5 TMT
57 FITIU ANDREI-CONSTANTIN 5 DURA
58 PRICOP ALIN NICOLAE 5 FIN TIM
59 STURZ IONEL DARIANUS 5 ZF TRW
60 COCIS ONISIM BETUEL 5 ZONE CAFE
61 VASILE IONUT 5 ARMY TEAM
62 PREDA BOGDAN IONEL 5 ZONE CAFE
63 DRAGOMIRESCU LUCIAN-RADU 5 HESSE
64 OTIMAN BOGDAN 5 ZONE CAFE
65 CHIRA MARIUS MIHAI 4 C.S. SINANDREI
66 BUMB SERGIU FLORIN 4 TMT
67 STANA IOAN-CATALIN 4 LA LA LAND
68 POPA ADRIAN 4 LA LA LAND
69 FLOARI DANIEL 4 HUSENII
70 DUBOVAN CRISTIAN PETRICA 4 TMT
71 BIDALACH IONEL-GHEORGHE 4 C.S. SINANDREI
72 ISTINIE ANDREI-BOGDAN 4 ARMY TEAM
73 MIFTODE MARIUS MIHAI 4 VENUS
74 PETRE OVIDIU 4 GRUPPO SELECT
75 LAZEA FLAVIUS CORNELIU 4 STRANIERII
76 DUBOVAN COSMIN-DANUT 4 TMT
77 STRILLACCI SERGIO 4 LA LA LAND
78 PLOP ALEXANDRU MIHAI 4 LA LA LAND
79 CASIAN MIRCEA 4 ZF TRW
80 TURDASAN GABRIEL CORNEL 4 A.S. INTEGRA
81 PIRLEA VLAD ALEXANDRU 4 A.S. INTEGRA
82 GHERMAN GIANIN CATALIN 4 ZF TRW
83 SEDER SORIN 4 C.S. SINANDREI
84 COCREAN VALENTIN DANIEL 4 HESSE
85 TODORESCU NICOLAE 4 A.S. INTEGRA
86 UNGURU ALEXANDRU EUGEN 4 C.S. SINANDREI
87 SUCIU MARIUS 4 ZF TRW
88 HUSANU OVIDIU-ADRIAN 3 HUSENII
89 MARCU ANDREI RAZVAN 3 GRUPPO SELECT
90 SCHIOP RAZVAN CLAUDIU 3 STRANIERII
91 LASLAU DANIEL ANTON 3 GRUPPO SELECT
92 CHITOIU ANDREI 3 FIN TIM
93 OCANOVICI IASMIN 3 DURA
94 NINOSU CIPRIAN TIBERIU 3 VENUS
95 TRIF RAZVAN OVIDIU 3 HUSENII
96 BALACEAN CONSTANTIN 3 A.S. INTEGRA
97 BOTAS ALIN-MARIAN 3 GRUPPO SELECT
98 BOLOLOI LIVIU-MARIAN 3 VENUS
99 MATEICA MIHAI 3 TMT
100 STOICESCU RAZVAN 3 HESSE
101 DAVID CRISTIAN MIRCEA 3 FIN TIM
102 PUITAU VIOREL FLORIN 3 TMT
103 SOSOI AURELIAN-MARIAN 3 WELDERS IT
104 MIRESCU ALEXANDRU CRISTIAN 3 STRANIERII
105 DAIA CLAUDIU IOAN 3 INTERNATIONAL TM
106 MAGHICI ALEXANDRU 2 DURA
107 PIRICI VASILE-RADU 2 DURA
108 BORCSI JOZSEF 2 INTERNATIONAL TM
109 ZANFIR CONSTANTIN IONUT 2 ZONE CAFE
110 GHEORMA ADRIAN CONSTANTIN 2 ARMY TEAM
111 UNGUREANU NICU DANIEL 2 VENUS
112 VACARU VICTOR CLAUDIU 2 WELDERS IT
113 SARACIN GEORGIAN-CRISTIAN 2 A.S. INTEGRA
114 GARDAN LUCIAN 2 GRUPPO SELECT
115 FERA ANTONIO STEFAN 2 ARMY TEAM
116 CHERECHES IASMIN 2 DURA
117 NISTORAN RAZVAN CONSTANTIN 2 INTERNATIONAL TM
118 CIURSAS OLIMPIU-MIHAI 2 ZONE CAFE
119 BORDEI PETRE-MIHAIL 2 DURA
120 GHEGHE CIPRIAN MARIUS 2 A.S. INTEGRA
121 TIRLUI VICTOR CLAUDIU 2 INTERNATIONAL TM
122 CIOARA MARIUS-FLORIN 2 GRUPPO SELECT
123 PANTIS CRISTIAN DANIEL 1 ZF TRW
124 RUS BOGDAN CIPRIAN 1 HESSE
125 SANDU LUCIAN-MIHAI 1 C.S. SINANDREI
126 PAVEL GABRIEL FLORENTIN 1 ZONE CAFE
127 CIOCOV BRANISLAV 1 HESSE
128 ROMAN MARIUS-OLIMPIU 1 HESSE
129 BOCHIS MIHAEL-ALIN 1 STRANIERII
130 ANITAS IONUT CIPRIAN 1 DURA
131 RIGO ANDREI EMANUEL 1 TMT
132 HARAGUS IONEL-CRISTINEL 1 ZONE CAFE
133 PAULESCU DORIN IONUT 1 HESSE
134 OLTEANU BENIAMIN GERHART 1 INTERNATIONAL TM
135 CIOCLODA CRISTIAN GHEORGHITA 1 FIN TIM
136 MUNTEAN DAN GABRIEL 1 WELDERS IT
137 SAADEDDINE ADNAN MIHAIL 1 WELDERS IT
138 TIMBOTA ALEXANDRU 1 GRUPPO SELECT
139 RUS ADRIAN 1 GRUPPO SELECT
140 ALUASIU DACIAN 1 GRUPPO SELECT
141 SECULA DORIN 1 FIN TIM
142 NEAGU RAUL 1 C.S. SINANDREI
143 TEREC ANDREI 1 C.S. SINANDREI
144 OLARU MARIUS LUCIAN 1 C.S. SINANDREI
145 BOCSAN SEBASTIAN 1 FIN TIM
146 CIOANCA MARIUS-FLAVIUS 1 A.S. INTEGRA
147 SANDU IONEL COSTEL 1 VENUS
148 MITRIS DORIN 1 LA LA LAND
149 GOGOASA RAZVAN BOGDAN 1 ARMY TEAM
150 DOBRA VASILE-TIBERIU 1 VENUS
151 CORNIANU FLORIN-MARIUS 1 LA LA LAND
152 MANDOIU ROBERT DRAGOS LADISLAV 1 LA LA LAND
153 DAVID ILIE 1 FIN TIM