Cupa Multinationalelor

Program meciuri
Clasamente

Cupa De Iarna

Program meciuri

Cupa De Vara

Program meciuri

Clasament Golgeteri


Clasament Golgeteri Liga IV B



Poz. Nume Goluri Marcate Echipa
1 BABUSCOV MARIAN DRAGAN 27 F.C. BIZONII
2 STEJAR MIHAITA ALEXANDRU 25 ACS RONAT TIMIS
3 SINIESCU CIPRIAN 22 BARUM AUTOMOTIVE
4 SABAU GHEORGHE 20 ADIENT
5 BLAGA DORIN 19 F.C. BIZONII
6 BRAN PETRICA-NICUSOR 18 AEK TIMISOARA
7 CRISTEA MARK RAOUL 17 ACS RONAT TIMIS
8 BIBANU ION 16 EWALS CARGO CARE
9 ARANACIU STEFAN-IULIAN 15 AEK TIMISOARA
10 CIOREGA RAUL 15 FC BEST TEAM
11 MUTASCU RAOUL ALEXANDRU 14 ACS RONAT TIMIS
12 HARNUT DORIN FLORIN 14 LAHOVARI
13 COCERJUC DENIS MARIN 12 BARUM AUTOMOTIVE
14 IORGONI OVIDIU CLAUDIU 11 FULGER DEVA
15 PAVEL GELU 11 ADIENT
16 AIOANEI ADRIAN 11 ADIENT
17 SOO ATTILA 11 FLEX TIM
18 NASTASE IONEL FLORIN 10 KATHREIN ROMANIA
19 BREI SEBASTIAN IOAN 10 AEK TIMISOARA
20 VLAD PAUL-DANIEL 10 LAHOVARI
21 BUTARU NICU IULIAN 9 FULGER DEVA
22 POPOVICI CRISTIAN CONSTANTIN 9 FC BEST TEAM
23 HRINCA BOGDAN GABRIEL 9 BARUM AUTOMOTIVE
24 MIHALCESCU VASILE 9 EWALS CARGO CARE
25 STOICA RADU CRISTIAN 9 ACS RONAT TIMIS
26 PASCARIU ALEXANDRU MARIUS 8 ADIENT
27 CIOBANU ANDREI 8 BARUM AUTOMOTIVE
28 RUSU GEORGE-DRAGOS 8 F.C. BIZONII
29 TRANCULOV ROCKY FANEL 8 F.C. BIZONII
30 CICA RAUL CATALIN 8 ACS RONAT TIMIS
31 STREDIE MARIUS-COSMIN 8 FC BEST TEAM
32 CIOBANU IOAN-SORIN 8 EWALS CARGO CARE
33 MEJDEREA ANDREI ALBERTO 8 FLEX TIM
34 BALTATEANU IONUT LAURENTIU 8 FLEX TIM
35 MIRCIOV GHEORGHE 8 F.C. BIZONII
36 RONCOV PETRU 7 F.C. BIZONII
37 CORCACI BOGDAN 7 LEII GREI
38 BACE ANDREI CIPRIAN 7 ADIENT
39 UJICA DAN RAUL 7 FORTUNA FREIDORF
40 POPOVICI ALIN 7 EWALS CARGO CARE
41 BLAGA ADRIAN 6 F.C. BIZONII
42 PAUL IOSIF 6 LEII GREI
43 MIHAI VASILE ALEXANDRU 6 LEII GREI
44 MIRON VASILE 6 ACS RONAT TIMIS
45 ONTANU DANIEL 6 LEII GREI
46 STAIC NICOLAE LUCIAN 6 BARUM AUTOMOTIVE
47 NEGRUTIU PAUL 5 AEK TIMISOARA
48 GERGELY RADU 5 KATHREIN ROMANIA
49 TEHEI COSMIN 5 FC BEST TEAM
50 MACOVEI FLORIN ALEXANDRU 5 ANONIMII
51 FELLONI MIHAI COSMIN 5 FLEX TIM
52 DASCALU MARIUS-MIHAI 5 ANONIMII
53 OLTENACU ANDREI 5 LEII GREI
54 TODEA FLORIN CATALIN 4 FORTUNA FREIDORF
55 LUNCULESCU ION CATALIN 4 EWALS CARGO CARE
56 TIRC CRISTIAN 4 LAHOVARI
57 VINTURICI COSTEL 4 FLEX TIM
58 VELCIOV PETRU PAUL 4 F.C. BIZONII
59 TRUNK GABRIEL 4 EWALS CARGO CARE
60 MISCOV VALENTIN 4 ANONIMII
61 FARAGO ANDREI RAZVAN 4 FORTUNA FREIDORF
62 CHIRIAC MARIUS PETRICA 4 FULGER DEVA
63 STEJAR DARIUS MARIAN 4 ACS RONAT TIMIS
64 PASARE CATALIN 4 LEII GREI
65 IANCU IOAN ALEXANDRU 4 ADIENT
66 PETRIN MIODRAG 4 ANONIMII
67 SABAU CLAUDIU FLORIN 4 ADIENT
68 DOBRILA DANIEL 4 BARUM AUTOMOTIVE
69 ALEXANDRU PETRICA BOBI 4 FC BEST TEAM
70 SOFRONI ALEXANDRU VASILE 3 ANONIMII
71 BORUGA VICTOR ALEXANDRU 3 KATHREIN ROMANIA
72 BEREZNICU VASILE 3 FULGER DEVA
73 MARINCA NICUSOR MARIUS 3 FULGER DEVA
74 VATAVU FLORIN ALEXANDRU 3 FLEX TIM
75 DOBRA GHEORGHE CIPRIAN 3 FULGER DEVA
76 BLAGA STEFAN 3 FULGER DEVA
77 GALEA DORIN BOGDAN 3 LAHOVARI
78 TOGERESCU OVIDIU IONEL 3 FC BEST TEAM
79 NEDVET FRANCISC BOHUMIL 3 AEK TIMISOARA
80 HOROBA FLORIN IOAN 3 F.C. BIZONII
81 VELCIOV PETRU GHEORGHE 3 F.C. BIZONII
82 TODROV DEIAN 3 KATHREIN ROMANIA
83 LICARET CIPRIAN CRISTIAN 3 FC BEST TEAM
84 FARTADE-GABOR MIHAI PAUL 2 LEII GREI
85 BOLOG FLORIN 2 AEK TIMISOARA
86 BASTEA ADRIAN AURELIAN 2 KATHREIN ROMANIA
87 SAS SEBASTIAN OCTAVIAN 2 FULGER DEVA
88 TELEPTEAN SORIN-PETRU 2 FLEX TIM
89 APOSTOL CLAUDIU EFTIMIE 2 KATHREIN ROMANIA
90 UJICA IOAN 2 FORTUNA FREIDORF
91 CORCACI FLORIN-IULIAN 2 LEII GREI
92 DODA SERGIU 2 ANONIMII
93 CAPRAR SILVIU MATHIAS 2 LEII GREI
94 DUMBRAVA MARIUS 2 EWALS CARGO CARE
95 GROZA PAUL 2 ANONIMII
96 MUTIHAC-KISZTER WILHELM-FRANCISC 2 LAHOVARI
97 FLOAREA ALEXANDRU FABIAN 2 FORTUNA FREIDORF
98 VLAD MINODOR IONUT 2 LAHOVARI
99 KUDOR ANDREI TIBERIU 2 FLEX TIM
100 NAN ALEXANDRU 1 ACS RONAT TIMIS
101 BALTA MARCEL ADRIAN 1 KATHREIN ROMANIA
102 BUDUR NICOLAE 1 F.C. BIZONII
103 LUNGU TIBERIU DIMITRIE ADRIAN 1 BARUM AUTOMOTIVE
104 CALANCEA ADRIAN 1 EWALS CARGO CARE
105 VASS CRISTIAN NICOLAE 1 BARUM AUTOMOTIVE
106 BOBOICSOV RAFAEL 1 F.C. BIZONII
107 APOSTU ANDREI DUMITRU 1 EWALS CARGO CARE
108 LEFTER LUCIAN ROMAN 1 EWALS CARGO CARE
109 BULZAN MARIUS SEBASTIAN 1 BARUM AUTOMOTIVE
110 IANOSEV RADOVAN 1 BARUM AUTOMOTIVE
111 HOLHOREA TIBERIU ALEXANDRU 1 EWALS CARGO CARE
112 BURIMAN NELU 1 ACS RONAT TIMIS
113 GURGU EDUARD CRISTIAN 1 FLEX TIM
114 SEMENESCU FLORIN LUCIAN 1 AEK TIMISOARA
115 RACOVEANU DECEBAL MIHAIL 1 FLEX TIM
116 MARCIUC CORNEL DANIEL 1 AEK TIMISOARA
117 NOVAC CRISTIAN-ALEXANDRU-MILAN 1 AEK TIMISOARA
118 DOBROMIRESCU DANIEL VASILE 1 FC BEST TEAM
119 DANCIU FLAVIUS HORATIU 1 LAHOVARI
120 HERES LUCIAN 1 FC BEST TEAM
121 OSMAN GHEORGHE COSMIN 1 ANONIMII
122 HORANIT COSMIN MIHAI 1 FORTUNA FREIDORF
123 AHMED NADER 1 FC BEST TEAM
124 MOROAICA OVIDIU CIPRIAN 1 LAHOVARI
125 CINELLI MICHELE 1 FULGER DEVA
126 BONTAU RAZVAN-BOGDAN 1 AEK TIMISOARA
127 VARGA CLAUDIU-CRISTIAN 1 AEK TIMISOARA
128 CIORA PAUL CONSTANTIN 1 ADIENT
129 PEIOVICI ZORAN 1 FC SAGULUI
130 DOROBANTU DANIEL FLORIN 1 KATHREIN ROMANIA
131 GABOR ADRIAN-IONEL 1 LEII GREI
132 MARTIN ADRIAN 1 FULGER DEVA
133 CREAC OVIDIU MARIUS 1 FLEX TIM
134 STANCULET DANIEL 1 ADIENT
135 NITA VICTOR IONUT 1 LEII GREI
136 GOLOGAN MARIUS 1 ANONIMII
137 DELAN CRISTIAN SEBASTIAN 1 FC SAGULUI
138 BOBILCA MARIUS 1 LEII GREI