Cupa Multinationalelor

Program meciuri
Clasamente

Cupa De Iarna

Program meciuri

Cupa De Vara

Program meciuri

Clasament Golgeteri


Clasament Golgeteri Liga IV C



Poz. Nume Goluri Marcate Echipa
1 INOVEANU DUMITRU BOGDAN 46 MONEY TEAM
2 PITRIS COSMIN NICOLAE 38 SEVEN CLUB
3 OSVATH ROBERT-CATALIN 29 HELLA CC
4 DUNAREANU ALEXANDRU LUCIAN 22 MONEY TEAM
5 SISCA ALEXANDRU-MIREL 21 HERAEUS
6 ISTFANESCU COSMIN ION 19 CSM TEAM
7 CORDUNEANU DAN 19 SEVEN CLUB
8 MUNTEAN ZORAN ADRIAN 19 HERAEUS
9 SCHINTEIE DUMITRU 18 MONEY TEAM
10 MARCU MARIUS CRISTI 18 SMARTWOOD
11 CADAREAN FLORIN 17 ATLETICO TEXTILA
12 DIACONU SORIN 17 SEVEN CLUB
13 CIOBANU MIREL FLORIN 16 HALOSII
14 TURDASAN VLADUT GABRIEL 16 ATLETICO TEXTILA
15 BARBOSU BOGDAN 16 CODASII
16 LAZEA RAUL ANDREI 15 MONEY TEAM
17 DOBRE CALIN CONSTANTIN 14 INGINERII FC
18 SEMENESCU FLORIN 13 HELLA CC
19 TUTUNARU NICOLAE 12 CODASII
20 TONCEA GABRIEL RAZVAN 12 SMARTWOOD
21 OLAH TIBOR 11 HALOSII
22 PERIAT MARIUS-NICUSOR 11 ATLETICO TEXTILA
23 TARAN MARIUS RAZVAN 11 INDEPENDIENTE
24 NICU VICTOR ALIN 11 HERAEUS
25 VIRSOG MIHAI IONUT 11 CODASII
26 DICA LUCIAN 10 DEDEMAN TM 1
27 VLAICOV NENAD MARCO 10 HERAEUS
28 UDOVITA MARIAN-ZORAN 10 HALOSII
29 MATIS FLORIN RUBEN 10 DEDEMAN TM 1
30 STIRBU STEFAN IULIAN 10 HERAEUS
31 CURCA GHEORGHE MARIUS 9 CSM TEAM
32 CHIVA MIHAITA COSMIN 8 HELLA CC
33 BARAZSULY ISTVAN 8 HALOSII
34 IAKO PAUL CRISTIAN 8 SMARTWOOD
35 CONSTANTIN MARCEL-CIPRIAN 8 HALOSII
36 TUGUI ALEXANDRU 8 CODASII
37 CADAREAN PETRICA-IONEL 7 ATLETICO TEXTILA
38 BALAUROIU CRISTIAN SEBASTIAN 7 INGINERII FC
39 GAGA MARIUS ALIN 7 SNOW KIDS
40 GAINARU MARIAN VIRGIL 6 MONEY TEAM
41 ILEA CRISTIAN 6 SMARTWOOD
42 BOSTINA ION 6 SEVEN CLUB
43 HANGYA LADISLAU 6 CSM TEAM
44 BALIN MARIUS 6 SMARTWOOD
45 JURCUT DANIEL 6 ATLETICO TEXTILA
46 STEFAN RAZVAN-IOAN 6 INDEPENDIENTE
47 IZAMSANU DORIN 6 JURASSIC PARK
48 CALOTA BOGDAN CRISTIAN 5 CSM TEAM
49 SIMU MARIUS 5 JURASSIC PARK
50 FURTUNA ALIN 5 MONEY TEAM
51 BORCEAN ALEXANDRU NICU 5 INGINERII FC
52 NICOLICEA MARIAN 5 HELLA CC
53 IOSOF GABRIEL SILVIU 5 SMARTWOOD
54 KOVACS MIHAI-GABRIEL 5 ATLETICO TEXTILA
55 LASLAU SORIN IULIAN 5 INDEPENDIENTE
56 MICLOSONI EMANUEL-DAN 5 INGINERII FC
57 MOSONI ADRIAN LIVIU 5 INGINERII FC
58 GIURA CRISTIAN ANDREI 5 DEDEMAN TM 1
59 ATUDOROAIE CIPRIAN 4 HALOSII
60 WURMLINGER CLAUDIU AVRAM 4 CSM TEAM
61 BRISC TUDOREL CIPRIAN 4 F.C. IOSEFIN
62 NOVAC SORIN-IONUT 4 MONEY TEAM
63 DRAGHICI IOAN ALEXANDRU 4 INDEPENDIENTE
64 SOLOMON MARIAN CORNEL 4 CSM TEAM
65 MATEI MARIO DENIS 4 HERAEUS
66 MUICA OCTAVIAN ADRIAN 4 INDEPENDIENTE
67 DAMACUS ROMEO IOAN 4 SEVEN CLUB
68 PEICAN DIMITRI CRISTIAN 4 INDEPENDIENTE
69 MITROI LAURENTIU MIHAI 4 DEDEMAN TM 1
70 ANDREI DARIUS PETRISOR 4 CODASII
71 NOVAC ANDREI CLAUDIU 4 MONEY TEAM
72 POPA DANIEL GABRIEL 4 ATLETICO TEXTILA
73 GUTA BOGDAN DUMITRU 4 CODASII
74 LAUS PETRU NICOLAE 4 HALOSII
75 MIHALY MARIUS- CRISTIAN 3 ATLETICO TEXTILA
76 CIUI MARIUS ALEXANDRU 3 F.C. IOSEFIN
77 NICOLIN ALEXANDRU CONSTANTIN 3 SEVEN CLUB
78 CRETA ROBERT 3 INDEPENDIENTE
79 LAPADAT FLAVIUS FLORIN 3 F.C. IOSEFIN
80 CHIRITA ION 3 MONEY TEAM
81 TOADER BOGDAN ANTONIU 3 SNOW KIDS
82 CLEJ ANDREI IONEL 3 JURASSIC PARK
83 JURCUT MARIUS 3 ATLETICO TEXTILA
84 TRAN MIHAI RAZVAN 3 F.C. IOSEFIN
85 GOTZ CRISTIAN 3 HELLA CC
86 VREJA CRISTIAN MADALIN 3 HERAEUS
87 MILASAN ALIN GABRIEL 3 HERAEUS
88 TAUTU GEORGE RAUL 3 INGINERII FC
89 PURLEA RAZVAN VALERIU 3 JURASSIC PARK
90 TEODOR COSMIN-MARIUS 3 CODASII
91 GIRBEA CAIUS-MARIAN 3 CSM TEAM
92 PUREA COSMIN MARIAN 2 CODASII
93 LUP TUDOR ANDREI 2 JURASSIC PARK
94 POPESCU GABRIEL 2 CSM TEAM
95 BUD SAMUEL GABRIEL 2 YELLOW SUBMARINE
96 POPA ANDREI 2 CODASII
97 RADOVAN ALEXANDAR 2 YELLOW SUBMARINE
98 LOVASZI ADRIAN 2 YELLOW SUBMARINE
99 FOFIU IOAN 2 JURASSIC PARK
100 LUPULESCU SILVIU 2 CODASII
101 STOIAN GIGI TITU 2 HERAEUS
102 TEU RAZVAN CRISTIAN 2 INGINERII FC
103 CASERU CRISTIAN MARIAN 2 ATLETICO TEXTILA
104 LAZAR DARIUS IONUT 2 INDEPENDIENTE
105 GRIGORAS BORIS ALIN 2 HELLA CC
106 BERE BOGDAN DANIEL 2 SNOW KIDS
107 MEHNO GEOVANI 2 CSM TEAM
108 VETRO ENDRE 2 SEVEN CLUB
109 STEGER ROBERT 2 DEDEMAN TM 1
110 GHERGHER CRISTIAN EUGEN 2 MONEY TEAM
111 OBOROCEA VALENTIN 2 CSM TEAM
112 MICA ANDY HENRI 2 F.C. IOSEFIN
113 BONCU DANIEL-LAURENTIU 2 F.C. IOSEFIN
114 FIAT CLAUDIU 2 INGINERII FC
115 LEGRADI RAZVAN FLORIN 2 SEVEN CLUB
116 PACIOAGA COSMIN 1 HELLA CC
117 BALDOVINESCU SORIN-DANIEL 1 SEVEN CLUB
118 GUSITA VASILICA 1 SEVEN CLUB
119 JERE ADRIAN 1 SEVEN CLUB
120 SUIU LAURENTIU ADELIN 1 DEDEMAN TM 1
121 IVAN ADRIAN-EDUARD 1 DEDEMAN TM 1
122 JURJ MARIUS 1 F.C. IOSEFIN
123 CATLAN CRISTIAN-REMUS 1 HELLA CC
124 BLENCHE DANIEL ILIE 1 F.C. IOSEFIN
125 BALAN DAVID 1 SNOW KIDS
126 BAGIU NICOLAE 1 JURASSIC PARK
127 POPA COSMIN 1 HALOSII
128 MURESAN ALEXANDRU 1 YELLOW SUBMARINE
129 OLTEANU VALENTIN FLORIN 1 DEDEMAN TM 1
130 MATE EUGEN 1 HERAEUS
131 BARZA PETRU 1 HALOSII
132 DRACEA MARIUS ALIN 1 HELLA CC
133 TIUCH DAN CLAUDIU 1 MONEY TEAM
134 HOJDA RAZVAN DRAGOS 1 MONEY TEAM
135 LUNCZ TAMAS 1 HALOSII
136 URECHESCU OVIDIU MARIUS 1 JURASSIC PARK
137 POPA ALIN 1 HALOSII
138 MICLOSONI GABRIEL 1 INGINERII FC
139 UNGUREANU PENTRU DANIEL 1 SNOW KIDS
140 ILIES CRISTIAN 1 ATLETICO TEXTILA
141 GATIN PETRU MIRCEA 1 YELLOW SUBMARINE
142 LAPADATU RAZVAN MARIAN 1 DEDEMAN TM 1
143 VERDES ADRIAN BOGDAN 1 F.C. IOSEFIN
144 MICLEA IONEL 1 SMARTWOOD
145 BUNDAS RADU 1 HELLA CC
146 DUTU EMILIAN 1 JURASSIC PARK
147 CRETU MARIAN-PETRU 1 SMARTWOOD
148 BOAMBES PETRU ADRIAN 1 INDEPENDIENTE
149 TANASA ADRIAN DANIEL 1 CODASII
150 FLOARI NICOLAE ALIN 1 F.C. IOSEFIN