GDPR Cookie Consent by Free Privacy Policy

Sanctiuni

SANCTIUNI

Cupa Multinationalelor

Program meciuri
Clasamente

Cupa De Iarna

Program meciuri

Cupa De Vara

Program meciuri

Clasament Golgeteri

Teqball Timisoara

Clasament Golgeteri Liga II A



Poz. Nume Goluri Marcate Echipa
1 BLAGA ANDREI 27 FOCUS TEAM
2 CRISAN ANDREI ALEXANDRU 25 COMTIM
3 TRIFU PATRIAN 25 FOCUS TEAM
4 TECAU VLAD 22 DINOZAURII
5 NICOLOFF RAZVAN ROBERT 20 FOCUS TEAM
6 TIMPEA ILIE ANDREI 19 CONTITECH FLUID
7 GALE ALIN 15 JUVENTUS TIMISOARA
8 LUKICS CRISTIAN VICTOR 15 DINOZAURII
9 TODORESCU DARIUS VIOREL 15 MESERIASII
10 FLESCAN GHEORGHITA-IULIAN 15 COMTIM
11 RUNCEANU ADRIAN-ALIN 14 CONTITECH FLUID
12 PITIC IONUT-CATALIN 13 CONTITECH FLUID
13 GRIGORAS CONSTANTIN MARIUS 12 CIARDA ROSIE
14 PERVA IOAN 12 THE TEAM
15 BURDAN VIOREL-FLORIN 11 THE TEAM
16 VADUVA ANGHEL-GEORGEL 11 COMTIM
17 CIOARA SERGIU MIHAI 11 UNITED BOYS AC
18 DUMEA ADRIAN 10 MAHLE
19 GINJU VASILE GABRIEL 10 GRILL SARBESC
20 BARBOSU BOGDAN 10 DINOZAURII
21 MOICA FLAVIUS 10 CIARDA ROSIE
22 CIUBLEA COSMIN CONSTANTIN 10 JUVENTUS TIMISOARA
23 GHEORGHEVICI GHEORGHE 9 JUVENTUS TIMISOARA
24 NUHAIU ADRIAN-OVIDIU 9 UNITED BOYS AC
25 MITICAN MARIUS 9 CIARDA ROSIE
26 LOBONT PATRICIU 9 MESERIASII
27 PETRI COSMIN-DARIUS 9 ZONE CAFE
28 GURAN MARIUS-ALIN 9 B 32 ARMY
29 MILCA NICUSOR MARINEL 9 B 32 ARMY
30 STAICU DUMITRU- ALEXANDRU- MIHAI 9 THE TEAM
31 BRICEAG STEFAN-CATALIN 8 ZONE CAFE
32 ANDREI PETRE 8 B 32 ARMY
33 SISCA ALEXANDRU-MIREL 8 UNITED BOYS AC
34 BOSTIOG ADRIAN 8 GRILL SARBESC
35 COCREAN VALENTIN DANIEL 8 NOVUM TRAVEL
36 PETREA LUCIAN DANIEL 8 THE TEAM
37 MAROCICO ILIE 8 MESERIASII
38 POP SORIN 8 GRILL SARBESC
39 DRAGOI CLAUDIU COSTINEL 7 B 32 ARMY
40 DOBRA ADRIAN 7 DURA
41 NECHIFOR ANDREI VALENTIN 7 CIARDA ROSIE
42 TELEMAN DINU ALEXANDRU 7 MAHLE
43 CALUSERU ANDREI-FLORIN 7 CIARDA ROSIE
44 GORBE EMERIC COSMIN 7 CONTITECH FLUID
45 MOISE CIPRIAN-FLORIAN 7 DINOZAURII
46 PRISTOLEANU ANDREI-ATTILA 7 MESERIASII
47 RADU ZORAN CRISTIAN 7 FOCUS TEAM
48 HARAGUS IONEL-CRISTINEL 7 ZONE CAFE
49 IUONAS PAUL ARGHIR 6 MAHLE
50 LASZLO IOZSEF ALEXANDRU 6 JUVENTUS TIMISOARA
51 IENEA MARIAN 6 UNITED BOYS AC
52 SIMIONESCU STEFAN CRISTINEL 6 MAHLE
53 CADLECZ VLADCO-DANIEL 6 FOCUS TEAM
54 CIRNU PETRU FLORIN 6 UNITED BOYS AC
55 IANOS CRISTIAN ANDREAS 6 CIARDA ROSIE
56 TONITA OPRISAN 6 COMTIM
57 NANDRA MIHNEA 6 NOVUM TRAVEL
58 CHIRASCU CIPRIAN MIHAI 6 NOVUM TRAVEL
59 VASIU VLAD IOAN 5 ZONE CAFE
60 MICU CALIN AURELIAN 5 NOVUM TRAVEL
61 DOBREA COSMIN NICUSOR 5 NOVUM TRAVEL
62 MUNTEAN MARIUS CLAUDIU 5 MESERIASII
63 GEAMBASU VLAD 4 ESSENCE
64 TANASIE VALENTIN ADELIN 4 CIARDA ROSIE
65 NEGOI VALENTIN- DANIEL 4 ZONE CAFE
66 DRAGHICI IOAN DRAGOS 4 CONTITECH FLUID
67 OTIMAN BOGDAN 4 ZONE CAFE
68 MIROSU COSMIN VIOREL 4 B 32 ARMY
69 CARDU IOAN- CRISTIAN 4 NOVUM TRAVEL
70 VULPESCU FLOREA-VASILE 4 DINOZAURII
71 ISMAIL BRANISLAV CASIAN 4 DINOZAURII
72 OPREA NICU IULIAN 4 B 32 ARMY
73 IACOB DRAGOS CONSTANTIN 4 B 32 ARMY
74 SERBAN ALEXANDRU-RAZVAN 4 MAHLE
75 TIGANELE ION OCTAVIAN 4 MAHLE
76 SALHI M'HAMMED OUADIE 4 CIARDA ROSIE
77 FARAGO IONUT 4 THE TEAM
78 CASIAN MIRCEA 4 MAHLE
79 BADESCU SERGIU GABRIEL IOSIF 4 DURA
80 PETREA ALIN 3 THE TEAM
81 CIRCA ZORAN ADRIAN 3 THE TEAM
82 BUTARU SORIN 3 CONTITECH FLUID
83 SUCIU DUMITRU STELIAN 3 COMTIM
84 BORDEI PETRE-MIHAIL 3 DURA
85 ORDOG ISTVAN 3 THE TEAM
86 BENGESCU NICOLAE 3 FOCUS TEAM
87 CUZIC FLAVIUS 3 CONTITECH FLUID
88 DIAC VASILE-ANDREI 3 B 32 ARMY
89 FITIU ANDREI-CONSTANTIN 3 DURA
90 PARASCHIV RAUL CATALIN 3 JUVENTUS TIMISOARA
91 HARPAILA DANIEL-CONSTANTIN 3 JUVENTUS TIMISOARA
92 GULAN SIMION 3 GRILL SARBESC
93 GHEBARU ROBERT FLORIN 3 UNITED BOYS AC
94 FERDEAN PAUL-GEORGE 3 GRILL SARBESC
95 ANITAS IULIAN VASILE 3 DURA
96 LINUL ALIN GEORGEL 3 MAHLE
97 ZANFIR CONSTANTIN IONUT 3 ZONE CAFE
98 OBREJAN MIRCEA RAZVAN RADU 2 GRILL SARBESC
99 CALOMFIRESCU CONSTANTIN VALENTIN 2 JUVENTUS TIMISOARA
100 CROITORU COSMIN 2 ESSENCE
101 MARA DARIUS NICOLAE 2 DURA
102 ALEXA COSMIN 2 CONTITECH FLUID
103 PREDA BOGDAN IONEL 2 ZONE CAFE
104 JUGAN ALBERT 2 COMTIM
105 BURSUC GABRIEL 2 CONTITECH FLUID
106 FULOP ZOLTAN 2 DINOZAURII
107 CAPITANESCU STEFANITA 2 COMTIM
108 EMANOIL ADRIAN-ILIE 2 ZONE CAFE
109 MIHAI GEORGE DANIEL 2 NOVUM TRAVEL
110 PAVEL GABRIEL FLORENTIN 2 ZONE CAFE
111 PREDA OVIDIU-FLORIN 2 JUVENTUS TIMISOARA
112 FAIMOC ANDREI 2 CONTITECH FLUID
113 MODORAN MIHAI IONUT 2 UNITED BOYS AC
114 CIOANCA IONUT 2 MAHLE
115 MOSUC ADRIAN 2 UNITED BOYS AC
116 BEJENITA CRISTIAN 2 CIARDA ROSIE
117 BUSU MARIUS ALEXANDRU 2 UNITED BOYS AC
118 DAMINUTA ALIN-IULIAN 2 MESERIASII
119 CHERECHES IASMIN 1 DURA
120 DRAGAN RADU 1 THE TEAM
121 PLESESCU COSMIN 1 THE TEAM
122 VIDAC IULIU-FLORIN 1 CIARDA ROSIE
123 MURARESCU DAVID OVIDIU 1 DINOZAURII
124 GIROVANU FLAVIUS MIHAITA 1 DINOZAURII
125 PIRICI VASILE-RADU 1 DURA
126 MAGHICI ALEXANDRU 1 DURA
127 CIULPAN LAURENTIU ALIN 1 MAHLE
128 TUDOSIE CRISTIAN-DANIEL 1 ZONE CAFE
129 CHIOTAN DAN IONUT 1 CIARDA ROSIE
130 UTA LIVIUS-MATEI 1 DURA
131 SCOROBETE CATALIN FLORIN 1 DINOZAURII
132 OPRITESCU CRISTIAN ALEXANDRU 1 COMTIM
133 ILCAU DANIEL 1 COMTIM
134 PRISACARIU ANDREI-OVIDIU 1 GRILL SARBESC
135 CIOBANU LAURENTIU FLORENTIN 1 MAHLE
136 HEBER NICOLAE 1 B 32 ARMY
137 POPA MARINEL CRISTIAN 1 CIARDA ROSIE
138 MARIN ION DRAGAN 1 NOVUM TRAVEL
139 CHINEZONI ADRIAN 1 UNITED BOYS AC
140 TIGAN IOAN-ALEXANDRU 1 NOVUM TRAVEL
141 STRETCU ADRIAN 1 DURA
142 CIUMACENCO PAUL 1 CONTITECH FLUID
143 PINTEA DOREL ALEXANDRU 1 ESSENCE
144 AILINCEI LUCIAN COSMIN 1 NOVUM TRAVEL
145 OLA SERGIU 1 B 32 ARMY
146 PILASI IOAN-RADU 1 MESERIASII