GDPR Cookie Consent by Free Privacy Policy

Sanctiuni

SANCTIUNI

Cupa Multinationalelor

Program meciuri
Clasamente

Cupa De Iarna

Program meciuri

Cupa De Vara

Program meciuri

Clasament Golgeteri

Teqball Timisoara

Clasament Golgeteri Liga III A



Poz. Nume Goluri Marcate Echipa
1 LAZAR CRISTIAN-EMIL 33 SAN MARZANO
2 BABUSCOV MARIAN DRAGAN 27 F.C. BIZONII
3 CIOBANU TRAIAN-MARIAN 25 STRANIERII
4 FRATILESCU EDUARD VALENTIN 23 SAN MARZANO
5 TOTOS ISTVAN 22 RED STARS
6 MATEI ALEXANDRU CONSTANTIN 19 SAN MARZANO
7 NEAG ALEX 17 GLORIA SINANDREI
8 GIURICICI MLADIBOR MARCO 17 GLORIA SINANDREI
9 BURETEA LIVIU-EMIL 17 HATTRICK MANIACS
10 BLENCHE ANDREI-VASILE 16 INTERNATIONAL TM
11 MESZAROS TIBERIU 16 BOCA JUNIORS
12 RADU NICOLA IOAN 16 DEDY-MID
13 TOMONIU HERMAN STELIAN 15 HATTRICK MANIACS
14 AXINI IONEL MARIO 15 DEDY-MID
15 BLAGA DORIN 12 F.C. BIZONII
16 SOS ADRIAN 12 HATTRICK MANIACS
17 BALANEAN ADRIAN 12 PLOPI
18 CRISTESCU FLAVIUS ADRIAN 11 STRANIERII
19 ATUDOROAIE CIPRIAN 11 HALOSII
20 CRISTEA VLAD 11 GRUPPO SELECT
21 VLADUTI ALEXANDRU 11 SAN MARZANO
22 CRISTEA GABRIEL-VLADUT 11 ARMY TEAM
23 PACSANOVSKI VLAD 11 INTERNATIONAL TM
24 RADOSLAVEVICI MILOS 10 GLORIA SINANDREI
25 BURNAZ PAUL DARIUS 10 BOCA JUNIORS
26 CUCIUREANU ALEXANDRU CLAUDIU 10 RED STARS
27 BRADAU FLORIN 10 GRUPPO SELECT
28 HUREZANU RADU-IONUT 10 HATTRICK MANIACS
29 IVANA ELEFTERIE ADRIAN 10 PLOPI
30 TRIFAN CONSTANTIN 10 PLOPI
31 RUSU GEORGE-DRAGOS 9 F.C. BIZONII
32 SERBESCU ION ADRIAN 9 SPORT CLUB TM
33 IACOB ILIE COSMIN 9 ACS UNITED TIMISOARA
34 VELICU FLORIAN 8 GLORIA SINANDREI
35 CUZIC ADRIAN MIRCEA 8 DEDY-MID
36 GHERASIM ALEXANDRU FLORIN 8 SPORT CLUB TM
37 IAKAB MARIO ROBERTO 8 GRUPPO SELECT
38 GOGOASA RAZVAN BOGDAN 8 ARMY TEAM
39 MIHAI LIDIU-NARCIS 7 RED STARS
40 IFTINCHI CORNEL-ILIE 6 PLOPI
41 PANUSCEAC ALIN-CIPRIAN 6 PLOPI
42 LASLAU DANIEL ANTON 6 GRUPPO SELECT
43 IANCU FLORIN 6 GLORIA SINANDREI
44 MIHALTE DANIEL 6 SAN MARZANO
45 TEERU CONSTANTIN 6 ARMY TEAM
46 LIVAN MADALIN ALIN 6 GLORIA SINANDREI
47 BETZIOS SOKRATIS 6 ARMY TEAM
48 GAMA LUCIAN 6 SAN MARZANO
49 MIRCIOV GHEORGHE 5 F.C. BIZONII
50 BLEDEA PETRU IOAN 5 SPORT CLUB TM
51 MARGINEANU CONSTANTIN CRISTIAN 5 HALOSII
52 TRANCULOV ROCKY FANEL 5 F.C. BIZONII
53 GINJU CATALIN MIHAIL 5 ACS UNITED TIMISOARA
54 MOTREANU DANIEL 5 ARMY TEAM
55 SAUCA GHERMAN CATALIN GHEORGHE 5 HATTRICK MANIACS
56 MIRESCU ALEXANDRU CRISTIAN 5 STRANIERII
57 DANILIUC ADRIAN 5 INTERNATIONAL TM
58 CIOBANU FLORIN-NICOLAE 5 STRANIERII
59 GHITA LIGIUS-DUMITRU 5 GLORIA SINANDREI
60 KORSOS ROBERT 5 RED STARS
61 ULIERU DUMITRU-CRISTIAN 5 ARMY TEAM
62 JORJ DARIUS SERBAN 5 DEDY-MID
63 BURETEA VASILICA-GIORGIAN 5 HATTRICK MANIACS
64 DAIA CLAUDIU IOAN 4 INTERNATIONAL TM
65 DURA LOREDAN 4 BOCA JUNIORS
66 GRAVILA ADRIAN SEBASTIAN 4 INTERNATIONAL TM
67 JURMONI ALEXANDRU DANIEL 4 GRUPPO SELECT
68 CATRINA ANDREI CAROL 4 SPORT CLUB TM
69 NICOARA TUDOR 4 SPORT CLUB TM
70 AUGUSTINOV DANIEL 4 F.C. BIZONII
71 BORSAN CLAUDIU-MARIO 4 INTERNATIONAL TM
72 PIRTEA VLAD CONSTANTIN 4 SAN MARZANO
73 DAMIAN ROLAND TIBI 4 PLOPI
74 VELCIOV PETRU PAUL 4 F.C. BIZONII
75 BOBOICIOV RAUL 4 F.C. BIZONII
76 PATRAS DORIAN 4 GLORIA SINANDREI
77 COSTINAS ALEXANDRU MARIAN GABRIEL 4 ARMY TEAM
78 MOLNAR IULIUS DEZIDERIU 3 DEDY-MID
79 VASILE IONUT 3 ARMY TEAM
80 ISTINIE ANDREI-BOGDAN 3 ARMY TEAM
81 BRINZAC LAURENTIU 3 BOCA JUNIORS
82 URSU CLAUDIU DANIEL 3 BOCA JUNIORS
83 CZINE ROBERT-CRISTIAN 3 DEDY-MID
84 DEACONU CATALIN 3 BOCA JUNIORS
85 CHISITA DORIAN IONUT 3 ARSENAL TIMISOARA
86 POPA ALIN 3 HALOSII
87 DUMITRESCU GEORGE AURELIAN 3 ACS UNITED TIMISOARA
88 CHIRCULESCU SILVIU BOGDAN 3 ACS UNITED TIMISOARA
89 BOTAS ALIN-MARIAN 3 GRUPPO SELECT
90 UNGUR ADRIAN 3 DEDY-MID
91 MARINCU IOSIF-CRISTIAN 3 ARSENAL TIMISOARA
92 DANCIU IOAN MARIAN 3 DEDY-MID
93 MIRCIOV RAFAEL 3 F.C. BIZONII
94 BOBOICIOV DARIUS DANIEL 3 F.C. BIZONII
95 PAPADOPOL ADRIAN ALEX 3 INTERNATIONAL TM
96 CIOBANU CLAUDIU COSMIN 3 INTERNATIONAL TM
97 GAVRILOAIA ANDREI 3 SAN MARZANO
98 HORCEA ANDREI CATALIN 3 GLORIA SINANDREI
99 SHALABI MOHAMAD 3 RED STARS
100 OLAH TIBOR 3 RED STARS
101 DUTU ION-ALEXANDRU 2 ARSENAL TIMISOARA
102 TODASCA IOAN STEFAN 2 DEDY-MID
103 DAN MARIN IONUT 2 HALOSII
104 GRIDAN COSMIN VIOREL 2 SPORT CLUB TM
105 PACSANOVSKI ALIN 2 INTERNATIONAL TM
106 TARNA STEFAN-COSMIN 2 DEDY-MID
107 COSTESCU GHEORGHE 2 ARMY TEAM
108 BUNGAU ALIN 2 SAN MARZANO
109 CIOBANU CRISTIAN GABRIEL 2 INTERNATIONAL TM
110 PASTRAVANU SORIN DANIEL 2 DEDY-MID
111 GARDAN LUCIAN 2 GRUPPO SELECT
112 CONSTANTIN MARCEL-CIPRIAN 2 HALOSII
113 HAPENCIUC MARIUS ILIE 2 GLORIA SINANDREI
114 ANGIU ILIE VALENTIN 2 HALOSII
115 ORGOS FLORIN NICUSOR 2 ACS UNITED TIMISOARA
116 BURNAZ RAUL ADRIAN 2 BOCA JUNIORS
117 ALEXANDRU IULIAN MARIAN 2 RED STARS
118 MARES LAURENTIU 2 ACS UNITED TIMISOARA
119 SCHWARTZ ROLAND 2 RED STARS
120 GHIGOARTA DUMITRU CATALIN 2 ACS UNITED TIMISOARA
121 EBETIUC GIURA GABRIEL 2 SPORT CLUB TM
122 CROITORU ADRIAN IONUT 2 ACS UNITED TIMISOARA
123 STAN PAUL 2 BOCA JUNIORS
124 SCHIOP ALIN DANIEL 1 STRANIERII
125 SCHIOP RAZVAN CLAUDIU 1 STRANIERII
126 IANASI CIPRIAN MARIAN 1 ARMY TEAM
127 URECHE MARIUS- MIHAI 1 ARMY TEAM
128 BERCEA ALEXANDRU MADALIN 1 ARSENAL TIMISOARA
129 POPA NICOLAE 1 ARMY TEAM
130 AL QATAWNEH MUSAB 1 RED STARS
131 CRACIUN SILVIU EMANOIL 1 RED STARS
132 ROMAN MIHAI ALIN 1 SAN MARZANO
133 BIZAU ROBIN-SORIN 1 ARSENAL TIMISOARA
134 FUSIAN GHEORGHE 1 RED STARS
135 PLESESCU ADRIAN CATALIN 1 ARSENAL TIMISOARA
136 BALACEAN CONSTANTIN 1 HATTRICK MANIACS
137 BOBOICSOV RAFAEL 1 F.C. BIZONII
138 VIRZOB MARIUS- DANIEL 1 ACS UNITED TIMISOARA
139 KELEMEN ALEXANDRU 1 RED STARS
140 EPURE ALEXANDRU 1 ACS UNITED TIMISOARA
141 IFTINCHI CRISTIAN 1 PLOPI
142 MIHAILAS IOAN MARIAN 1 SPORT CLUB TM
143 LEPARDA ALEXANDRU BOGDAN 1 SPORT CLUB TM
144 MARCU ANDREI RAZVAN 1 GRUPPO SELECT
145 POCLID IONEL 1 GRUPPO SELECT
146 OPREA MARIUS ANTONIU 1 GRUPPO SELECT
147 HITICAS EMANUEL MIHAI 1 ACS UNITED TIMISOARA
148 BALANEAN-PIZMAS CATALIN 1 PLOPI
149 HOROBA FLORIN IOAN 1 F.C. BIZONII
150 MIKLOS ARTHUR-ROBERT 1 HATTRICK MANIACS
151 CIOCANI TONI 1 F.C. BIZONII
152 NECULAU IEREMIA DANIEL 1 DEDY-MID
153 MUNTEAN SORIN RAZVAN 1 SAN MARZANO