GDPR Cookie Consent by Free Privacy Policy

Sanctiuni

SANCTIUNI

Cupa Multinationalelor

Program meciuri
Clasamente

Cupa De Iarna

Program meciuri

Cupa De Vara

Program meciuri

Clasament Golgeteri

Teqball Timisoara

Clasament Golgeteri Liga IV A



Poz. Nume Goluri Marcate Echipa
1 GOLEA STEFAN DANIEL 40 FC SPORTING
2 STROESCU ADRIAN 34 FC SPORTING
3 OSVATH ROBERT-CATALIN 34 HELLA CC
4 CADAREAN FLORIN 26 ATLETICO TEXTILA
5 MARCU MARIUS CRISTI 21 SMARTWOOD ROMANIA
6 MORARU IONUT DANIEL 20 PUI DE BEGA
7 TAMAS JOZSEF 19 ATLETICO TEXTILA
8 COSTOIU STEFAN MIREL 17 ZF TRW
9 TEODOR COSMIN-MARIUS 15 CODASII
10 VACARU COSMIN 15 INGINERII FC
11 AVRAM ADRIAN IOAN 14 LEII GREI
12 CIOBANU IOAN-SORIN 14 EWALS CARGO CARE
13 TONCEA GABRIEL RAZVAN 12 SMARTWOOD ROMANIA
14 BIBANU ION 11 EWALS CARGO CARE
15 GRADINARIU ANDREI BENIAMIN IONUT 11 INGINERII FC
16 POPESCU IONUT- MIHAI 10 ZF TRW
17 TRUNK GABRIEL 10 EWALS CARGO CARE
18 BACIU GHORGHE GIGI 10 ATHLETIC TIMISOARA
19 BUSU DENIS ALIN 9 AQUA DOLOMIA
20 CAPRAR SILVIU MATHIAS 9 LEII GREI
21 IORGONI OVIDIU CLAUDIU 9 FULGER DEVA
22 TUTUNARU NICOLAE 9 CODASII
23 BALAUROIU CRISTIAN SEBASTIAN 9 INGINERII FC
24 DRACEA MARIUS ALIN 8 HELLA CC
25 FRANK ALEXANDRU 8 ZF TRW
26 CADAREAN PETRICA-IONEL 8 ATLETICO TEXTILA
27 IAKO PAUL CRISTIAN 8 SMARTWOOD ROMANIA
28 HUMOIU GIGI IONUT 7 PUI DE BEGA
29 DOBRE CALIN CONSTANTIN 7 INGINERII FC
30 BLAGA STEFAN 7 FULGER DEVA
31 BOTOROIU MIREL DANIEL 7 YELLOW SUBMARINE
32 HAIAS ROMEO CIPRIAN 7 CODASII
33 STOINEL OVIDIU DANIEL 7 ZF TRW
34 TUGUI ALEXANDRU 7 CODASII
35 LUNCULESCU ION CATALIN 7 EWALS CARGO CARE
36 TESLARIU BOGDAN 7 YELLOW SUBMARINE
37 TINCUS MIHAI 7 AQUA DOLOMIA
38 SUCIU MARIUS 7 ZF TRW
39 COLAREZA VLAD ALEXANDRU 6 CODASII
40 GOCIU DENIS FLORIN 6 ATLETICO TEXTILA
41 TATARU DANIEL FLORIN 6 PUI DE BEGA
42 IONESCU SEBASTIAN IONUT 6 EWALS CARGO CARE
43 MOTOC ADRIAN 6 LEII GREI
44 MITRICA CRISTINEL 6 ATHLETIC TIMISOARA
45 PERIAT MARIUS-NICUSOR 6 ATLETICO TEXTILA
46 PAUL IOSIF 6 LEII GREI
47 MAKAI MARIUS ALIN 6 CODASII
48 ULARU ION ADRIAN 6 YELLOW SUBMARINE
49 FIAT CLAUDIU 5 INGINERII FC
50 POPA DANIEL GABRIEL 4 ATLETICO TEXTILA
51 APOSTU ANDREI DUMITRU 4 EWALS CARGO CARE
52 JURCUT MARIUS 4 ATLETICO TEXTILA
53 CHIVA MIHAITA COSMIN 4 HELLA CC
54 ROCHIAN ANDREI 4 SMARTWOOD ROMANIA
55 HIRSOVOIU CATALIN- GABRIEL 4 FULGER DEVA
56 JURCUT DANIEL 4 ATLETICO TEXTILA
57 CATLAN CRISTIAN-REMUS 4 HELLA CC
58 TICUS SEBASTIAN ANDREI 4 FC SPORTING
59 MURESAN MARIUS OCTAVIAN 4 PUI DE BEGA
60 COSMA AURELIAN ADRIAN 4 AQUA DOLOMIA
61 BORCEAN ALEXANDRU NICU 4 INGINERII FC
62 MIATOV DALIMIR 4 CODASII
63 CRISAN ION-FLORIAN-ALEXANDRU 4 YELLOW SUBMARINE
64 CALOIAN ALEXANDRRU CONSTANTIN 4 INGINERII FC
65 TAUTU GEORGE RAUL 4 INGINERII FC
66 ZANOAGA CIPRIAN CONSTANTIN 4 AQUA DOLOMIA
67 FLUERASU GEORGE 3 ZF TRW
68 NEAGU DRAGOS-CONSTANTIN 3 INGINERII FC
69 TODOR DARIO 3 HELLA CC
70 ACIBOTARITA COSMIN ION 3 AQUA DOLOMIA
71 STURZ IONEL DARIANUS 3 ZF TRW
72 POPOVICI ALIN 3 EWALS CARGO CARE
73 GYORI IOAN RAFAEL 3 FC SPORTING
74 GUSITA VASILICA 3 ATHLETIC TIMISOARA
75 TEU RAZVAN CRISTIAN 3 INGINERII FC
76 AVRAM LAURENTIU DANIEL 3 ZF TRW
77 MIHALUCA FLORIN VASILE 3 ATLETICO TEXTILA
78 TOMEI VASILE OVIDIU 3 AQUA DOLOMIA
79 SAS SEBASTIAN OCTAVIAN 3 FULGER DEVA
80 CIUREA COSMIN MARIAN 3 PUI DE BEGA
81 ILIES CRISTIAN 3 ATLETICO TEXTILA
82 BALIN MARIUS 3 SMARTWOOD ROMANIA
83 CHIRIAC MARIUS PETRICA 2 FULGER DEVA
84 DOBRA GHEORGHE CIPRIAN 2 FULGER DEVA
85 CRETU MARIAN-PETRU 2 SMARTWOOD ROMANIA
86 CHILIBON VALENTIN ALEXANDRU 2 AQUA DOLOMIA
87 ILIE DANIEL ALIN 2 AQUA DOLOMIA
88 DUMBRAVA MARIUS 2 EWALS CARGO CARE
89 MICULAS IONUT GIORGIAN 2 AQUA DOLOMIA
90 BOBILCA MARIUS 2 LEII GREI
91 HENEGARIU CRISTIAN 2 FULGER DEVA
92 MIHALY MARIUS- CRISTIAN 2 ATLETICO TEXTILA
93 ONTANU DANIEL 2 LEII GREI
94 MARTIN ADRIAN 2 FULGER DEVA
95 MICLOSONI GABRIEL 2 INGINERII FC
96 BAGIA FLORIN 2 FC SPORTING
97 NICOLICEA MARIAN 2 HELLA CC
98 MICLOSONI EMANUEL-DAN 2 INGINERII FC
99 FAUR DANIEL 2 INGINERII FC
100 HATEGAN SILVIU NICOLAE 2 PUI DE BEGA
101 FINTINEANU RADU 2 YELLOW SUBMARINE
102 BURLACU IRINEL HARALAM 2 PUI DE BEGA
103 BOGDAN PETRISOR SORIN 2 FC SPORTING
104 BUDUR RAUL FRANCISC 2 PUI DE BEGA
105 NAVALA CRISTIAN MADALIN ALEXANDRU 2 PUI DE BEGA
106 OLTENACU ANDREI 2 LEII GREI
107 SEMENESCU FLORIN 2 HELLA CC
108 GRIGORAS BORIS ALIN 2 HELLA CC
109 GRIGORE ATIMUT IONUT ORLANDO 2 LEII GREI
110 BEREZNICU VASILE 2 FULGER DEVA
111 LOVASZI ADRIAN 2 YELLOW SUBMARINE
112 MARCU ION 1 SMARTWOOD ROMANIA
113 MILENCOVICI MILE 1 YELLOW SUBMARINE
114 CIUR EDUARD ADRIAN 1 PUI DE BEGA
115 IOSOF GABRIEL SILVIU 1 SMARTWOOD ROMANIA
116 LAZAR LUCIAN BOGDAN 1 PUI DE BEGA
117 PUSOK CATALIN 1 EWALS CARGO CARE
118 CRISTACHE COSMIN- CONSTANTIN 1 SMARTWOOD ROMANIA
119 HOLHOS AUREL CLAUDIU 1 YELLOW SUBMARINE
120 BALTA VASILE 1 YELLOW SUBMARINE
121 FATAN NICUSOR 1 YELLOW SUBMARINE
122 PISTRITU PETRISOR-COSMIN 1 ATHLETIC TIMISOARA
123 FILIPESCU ADRIAN 1 FULGER DEVA
124 DUMBRAVA CIPRIAN 1 CODASII
125 COSTEA FLORIN 1 HELLA CC
126 TANASA ADRIAN DANIEL 1 CODASII
127 CIRJOI VALENTIN 1 ZF TRW
128 MARINCA NICUSOR MARIUS 1 FULGER DEVA
129 BUNDAS RADU 1 HELLA CC
130 COVACIU DAVID GELU 1 CODASII
131 PIRVU RAIMONDO CATALIN 1 LEII GREI
132 BOGDAN GRATIAN EMIL 1 FC SPORTING
133 ROSU ALEXANDRU 1 LEII GREI
134 GABOR ADRIAN-IONEL 1 LEII GREI
135 RESIGA PAUL 1 FULGER DEVA
136 GUTA BOGDAN DUMITRU 1 CODASII
137 GHERMAN GIANIN CATALIN 1 ZF TRW
138 LEAHA MARCEL DANIEL 1 ATLETICO TEXTILA