GDPR Cookie Consent by Free Privacy Policy

Sanctiuni

SANCTIUNI

Cupa Multinationalelor

Program meciuri
Clasamente

Cupa De Iarna

Program meciuri

Cupa De Vara

Program meciuri

Clasament Golgeteri

Teqball Timisoara

Clasament Golgeteri Liga IV B



Poz. Nume Goluri Marcate Echipa
1 IEZAN RAZVAN-MARIAN 42 A.C. SINANDREI
2 ANDREICA IANOREL CRISTIAN 29 NO NAME TEAM
3 BELOESCU GEORGE ZORAN THEODOR 27 MED TEAM
4 BONTEA OVIDIU DORIN 25 BANAT SPORT
5 ISFANESCU COSMIN ION 24 CSM TIM
6 BUTA STEFAN DANIEL 20 VENUS
7 BOT NATANEL-ALIN 19 CSM TIM
8 BOJIN GATEA CIPRIAN 18 NO NAME TEAM
9 APOSTOL CLAUDIU EFTIMIE 17 NO NAME TEAM
10 CODAU DANIEL 17 NOKIA
11 GABOR ADRIAN 15 NOKIA
12 CIRMACI ROBERT-SEVASTIAN-ROMULUS 15 TMT
13 LUPOU RAUL 14 A.C. SINANDREI
14 LASLAU SORIN IULIAN 14 INDEPENDIENTE
15 LUPOU CLAUDIU GABRIEL 13 A.C. SINANDREI
16 SERBAN ANDREI 13 TMT
17 SZILAGYI FRANCISC 12 BOSCH
18 STANCIU NICOLAE 12 MED TEAM
19 LUPAN ALEXANDRU 12 CSM TIM
20 BAGIU CATALIN 11 A.C. SINANDREI
21 MIFTODE MARIUS MIHAI 10 VENUS
22 CONSTANITN FLORIN AUREL 10 CSM TIM
23 OPREA ALEXANDRU STEFAN 10 VENUS
24 MATEI MARIUS-CATALIN 10 ARMATA ULTRA
25 HURDEA MIHAI IONEL 9 A.C. SINANDREI
26 TARAN MARIUS RAZVAN 9 INDEPENDIENTE
27 VADUVA NICUSOR-VALENTIN 9 VENUS
28 NASTASE IONEL FLORIN 9 POKEMONII
29 UJICA IOAN 9 FORTUNA FREIDORF
30 ASZTALOS IUSZTIN 9 NO NAME TEAM
31 HOSU CIPRIAN CORNEL 9 ARMATA ULTRA
32 PETA IASMIN IONUT SORIN 8 FORTUNA FREIDORF
33 HANGYA LADISLAU 8 CSM TIM
34 OLAR TEODOR MIHAI 8 NO NAME TEAM
35 PASCARIU PETRICA MIREL 8 MED TEAM
36 VATAMANU CRISTIAN ALIN 8 POKEMONII
37 MAGYARI CRISTOPHER 7 ATLETICO MODERN
38 AGOSTON EDUARD ALEXANDRU 7 ATLETICO MODERN
39 TOTU DRAGOS VASILE 7 MED TEAM
40 BOLOLOI LIVIU-MARIAN 7 VENUS
41 FILIP DANIEL AUREL 7 INDEPENDIENTE
42 ANDRAS ALEXANDRU 7 NOKIA
43 MAIURJIA MIHAI COSMIN 6 A.C. SINANDREI
44 CIAUSU HORIA TUDOR 6 BOSCH
45 SOCACIU ALEXANDRU IONUT 6 BOSCH
46 SEIN LAURENTIU GRATIAN 6 BANAT SPORT
47 BUDREALA SERGIU OBGDAN 6 BANAT SPORT
48 GRUNZU LORAN IONUT 6 FORTUNA FREIDORF
49 UJICA DAN RAUL 6 FORTUNA FREIDORF
50 UNGUREANU NICU DANIEL 5 VENUS
51 SOLOMON MARIAN CORNEL 5 CSM TIM
52 CARAGEL NICOLAE MARCEL 5 NOKIA
53 IANASI CONSTANTIN COSMIN 5 ARMATA ULTRA
54 PAPP ROBERT 5 VENUS
55 HEREA CONSTANTIN ALEX 5 ARMATA ULTRA
56 NINOSU CIPRIAN TIBERIU 5 VENUS
57 CURCA GHEORGHE MARIUS 5 CSM TIM
58 DOBRA VASILE-TIBERIU 5 VENUS
59 TOC STEFAN DARIUS 5 BANAT SPORT
60 VLADULESCU DANIEL 5 ATLETICO MODERN
61 GRUMEZA CIPRIAN ALEXANDRU 5 NO NAME TEAM
62 FLORESCU ALEXANDRU PETRU 5 POKEMONII
63 BALABASCIUC ALIN 5 BANAT SPORT
64 BLENDEA ANDREI VALENTIN 4 INDEPENDIENTE
65 NEAG VALENTIN MARIUS NICOLAE 4 A.C. SINANDREI
66 MUNTEANU MIHAI ALEXANDRU 4 MED TEAM
67 CICLOVAN ALEXANDRU 4 BOSCH
68 TEKIN MUSTAFA MAHSUNI 4 BOSCH
69 PUITAU VIOREL FLORIN 4 TMT
70 CRISAN CATALIN ADRIAN 4 BANAT SPORT
71 DRAGHESCU TRAIAN 4 NO NAME TEAM
72 AMARINEI ADRIAN 4 NOKIA
73 BUMB SERGIU FLORIN 4 TMT
74 NITA VICTOR IONUT 4 BANAT SPORT
75 ANDRONIC BOGDAN ION 3 TMT
76 MUICA OCTAVIAN ADRIAN 3 INDEPENDIENTE
77 FUGEL IOSIF 3 BANAT SPORT
78 ANDRAS DENIS ANDREI 3 A.C. SINANDREI
79 SUHARU CORNEL 3 NOKIA
80 URSULESCU CONSTANTIN-DIMITRIE 3 NO NAME TEAM
81 CHIRIAC BOGDAN ALIN 3 A.C. SINANDREI
82 MACOVEI IONUT CODRUT 3 A.C. SINANDREI
83 STANCESCU RAUL DAN 3 FORTUNA FREIDORF
84 CARNAREASA MARIUS-DAN 3 POKEMONII
85 GERGELY RADU 3 POKEMONII
86 IZMENDI ROBERT 3 VENUS
87 GAITA NICOLAE 3 MED TEAM
88 MURESAN ALEXANDRU 3 MED TEAM
89 LAZAR IULIAN 3 MED TEAM
90 GHITA ADRIAN-CODRUT 3 ARMATA ULTRA
91 CIOBANU EMIL ALEXANDRU 3 ATLETICO MODERN
92 SIRB PETRU BOGDAN 3 INDEPENDIENTE
93 SOARE SORIN 3 TMT
94 MARINIUC ADRIAN IONUT 3 NOKIA
95 GHIUNGHIUS ANDREI - CRISTIAN 3 TMT
96 PEICAN DIMITRI CRISTIAN 3 INDEPENDIENTE
97 DRAGHICI IOAN ALEXANDRU 2 INDEPENDIENTE
98 TUTUIANU MIRCEA DORU 2 NOKIA
99 CANCEAL CRISTIAN ANTON 2 ATLETICO MODERN
100 VASILACHE MARIUS 2 NO NAME TEAM
101 BRANCU IONEL SEBASTIAN 2 FORTUNA FREIDORF
102 FARKAS ZSOLT 2 VENUS
103 USVAT IASMIN FLORIN 2 ATLETICO MODERN
104 CALOTESCU CRISTIAN-IOAN-NICOLAE 2 BANAT SPORT
105 POP PAUL ADRIAN 2 ATLETICO MODERN
106 OBOROCEA VALENTIN 2 CSM TIM
107 KOZMA ATTILA 2 BOSCH
108 BARJICA NICOLAE SILVIU 2 NO NAME TEAM
109 MAGHIER VASILE-ALEXANDRU 2 POKEMONII
110 STIRBOIU REMUS 2 NOKIA
111 TEERU DANIEL COSMIN 2 ARMATA ULTRA
112 MORARU NICOLAE-DANIEL 2 A.C. SINANDREI
113 BASTEA ADRIAN AURELIAN 1 POKEMONII
114 ALEXANDRESCU CLAUDIU 1 POKEMONII
115 MOATA PAVEL 1 MED TEAM
116 TODROV DEIAN 1 POKEMONII
117 PADUREAN FLORIN AUGUSTIN 1 TMT
118 PERVESCU NELU ANTONIO 1 MED TEAM
119 BOJA ADRIAN FLORIN 1 TMT
120 DANESCU ION DANIEL 1 FORTUNA FREIDORF
121 CIUIU BALU VIOREL 1 TMT
122 GROSU FLORIN ALEXANDRU 1 FORTUNA FREIDORF
123 MUNTEAN MIHAI NICOLAE 1 NOKIA
124 FERARU COSMIN IONUT 1 NOKIA
125 IORGA CRISTIAN OVIDIU 1 NOKIA
126 POPESCU GABRIEL 1 CSM TIM
127 MUSET EDUARD ALEXANDRU 1 MED TEAM
128 PLESA DARIUS-FLORIN 1 FORTUNA FREIDORF
129 TURBUREANU DOMENIC-DANIEL 1 A.C. SINANDREI
130 CHIRIAC ADRIAN 1 BANAT SPORT
131 RANISAV RAYMONDO ROSSI 1 TMT
132 ANTAL MUSTETI ROMEO 1 FORTUNA FREIDORF
133 CHAR GHEORGHE DANUT 1 ARMATA ULTRA
134 MARIS CLAUDIU LUCIAN 1 TMT
135 BIRSANU ANDREI NICOLAE 1 FORTUNA FREIDORF
136 MOFLEANU ALEXANDRU STEFAN 1 FORTUNA FREIDORF
137 DOROBANTU IONEL GABRIEL 1 VENUS
138 CIURESCU MARIUS ADRIAN 1 POKEMONII
139 BOAMBES PETRU ADRIAN 1 INDEPENDIENTE
140 LAZARESCU VASILE CRISTIAN 1 BOSCH
141 ZGAIBA DOREL-CRISTIAN 1 BANAT SPORT
142 DRAGOI BOGDAN MIHAI 1 ARMATA ULTRA
143 SZABO ERVIN 1 ATLETICO MODERN
144 BERAR CIPRIAN SILVIU ADRIAN 1 A.C. SINANDREI
145 BERCSENYI ALEXANDRU TIBOR 1 ATLETICO MODERN
146 BOARNA VALENTIN NUNZIO NICOLAE 1 INDEPENDIENTE