Cupa Multinationalelor

Program meciuri
Clasamente

Cupa De Iarna

Program meciuri

Cupa De Vara

Program meciuri

Clasament Golgeteri


Clasament Golgeteri Liga IV A



Poz. Nume Goluri Marcate Echipa
1 POJEGA BOGDAN DANIEL 16 HUSENII
2 MOLNAR IULIUS DEZIDERIU 15 FC TIMISOARA
3 DAVID DENIS-MIHAI 15 TMT
4 POPA ANDREI 15 LINDE GAZ
5 POLGAR DANIEL IONEL 12 LINDE GAZ
6 CIOREGA RAUL 11 FC BEST TEAM
7 ALEXANDRU PETRICA BOBI 10 FC BEST TEAM
8 CARABENCIOV NICOLAE-EMANUEL 9 HUSENII
9 ALEXIN DANIEL MILAN 9 ADIENT
10 TUGUI ALEXANDRU 8 CODASII
11 PERET SERGIU-FLORIN 8 LINDE GAZ
12 CHERECHES IASMIN 8 BOSCH
13 BUDA IONUT 8 FULGER DEVA
14 BRANCA COSMIN ADRIAN 8 HALOSII
15 GUTA BOGDAN DUMITRU 7 CODASII
16 DIACONU SORIN 7 PLAY AGAIN
17 TRIF RAZVAN OVIDIU 6 HUSENII
18 OBESTERESCU DANIEL NICOLAE 6 BOSCH
19 HUSANU OVIDIU-ADRIAN 6 HUSENII
20 VLAD PAUL-DANIEL 6 LAHOVARI
21 SCOBERCEA SERGIU MARIO 6 LAHOVARI
22 BUDREALA SERGIU OBGDAN 6 BANAT SPORT
23 POPA TOEDOR 6 TMT
24 TUCULIA ION-LAVINIUS 5 HUSENII
25 MAROCICO ILIE 5 LINDE GAZ
26 CIRESAN DAN-STEFAN 5 FC BEST TEAM
27 GRUNZU ELIAS MARIAN 5 FC BEST TEAM
28 COTARCEA CRISTIAN IONUT 5 HUSENII
29 BUTARU NICU IULIAN 5 FULGER DEVA
30 BADESCU SERGIU GABRIEL IOSIF 5 LAHOVARI
31 UDOVITA MARIAN-ZORAN 5 HALOSII
32 LEGRADI RAZVAN FLORIN 4 PLAY AGAIN
33 TOTU DRAGOS VASILE 4 BOSCH
34 MILOVAN ADRIAN 4 ADIENT
35 CRISAN ION-FLORIAN-ALEXANDRU 4 FC TIMISOARA
36 BARBOSU BOGDAN 4 CODASII
37 FLOARI DANIEL 4 HUSENII
38 LASTOFKA GABRIEL 4 HUSENII
39 TABACU STEFAN GIANI 3 FC TIMISOARA
40 SABAU GHEORGHE 3 ADIENT
41 MARX EWALD-ANDREI 3 CHIRURGII
42 GAMA LUCIAN 3 FC TIMISOARA
43 SABAU CLAUDIU FLORIN 3 ADIENT
44 PROCA DANIEL 3 LINDE GAZ
45 TRIPA MARIUS OVIDIU 3 HUSENII
46 IANCU IOAN ALEXANDRU 3 ADIENT
47 CICLOVAN ALEXANDRU 3 BOSCH
48 JOITA MARIUS 3 PLAY AGAIN
49 BOIER MIHAI DANIEL 3 PLAY AGAIN
50 SZILAGYI FRANCISC 3 BOSCH
51 POPESCU MIHNEA 3 FULGER DEVA
52 STAVARAT MIHAI 3 BANAT SPORT
53 FILIP IOAN ALEXANDRU 3 FULGER DEVA
54 BONTEA OVIDIU DORIN 3 BANAT SPORT
55 CICA RAUL CATALIN 3 ADIENT
56 FUGEL IOSIF 3 BANAT SPORT
57 BOBOC FLORIAN CORNEL 3 BANAT SPORT
58 PARLEA CRISTIAN 2 TMT
59 CRETA EUGEN 2 LAHOVARI
60 PEIANOV ALEKSANDAR 2 TMT
61 PARLEA PETRICA 2 TMT
62 LOVASZI ADRIAN 2 TMT
63 ROTARIU TOADER MARIUS 2 FC TIMISOARA
64 CRAIOVAN ILIE-MARIO 2 LINDE GAZ
65 CHILIBAN RAZVAN DANIEL 2 FULGER DEVA
66 MORARU CRISTIAN 2 FULGER DEVA
67 GHEBAN VASILE-CRISTIAN 2 TMT
68 BOTEA RAUL 2 TMT
69 CONSTANTIN MARCEL-CIPRIAN 2 HALOSII
70 LICARET CIPRIAN CRISTIAN 2 FC BEST TEAM
71 BACE ANDREI CIPRIAN 2 ADIENT
72 AIOANEI ADRIAN 2 ADIENT
73 VRANCEANU RARES 2 FC BEST TEAM
74 CROITORU IONUT LUCIAN 2 CODASII
75 PUITAU VIOREL FLORIN 2 TMT
76 VILCU ALEXANDRU IONUT 2 HALOSII
77 ISTRATE SEBASTIAN IONUT 2 HALOSII
78 POPESCU ANDREI DAN 2 LINDE GAZ
79 HARTAPUC ALEXANDRU-IULIAN 2 LINDE GAZ
80 POPA CIPRIAN NICOLAE 2 CODASII
81 TIRDEL MARIN 2 AUCHAN
82 STREDIE MARIUS-COSMIN 2 FC BEST TEAM
83 CARNAREASA MARIUS-DAN 2 BANAT SPORT
84 HLOSCIUC VICTOR SABIN 2 FULGER DEVA
85 SCHMIDT ROBERT RADU 1 HALOSII
86 VALUSESCU HERNERT ADRIAN 1 PLAY AGAIN
87 NITU ADRIAN IONUT 1 AUCHAN
88 FEDOR COSMIN CONSTANTIN 1 HALOSII
89 MARICA MIHAI ALEXANDRU 1 PLAY AGAIN
90 BARAZSULY ISTVAN 1 HALOSII
91 GIRJALIU BOGDAN ADRIAN 1 AUCHAN
92 VASS CRISTIAN NICOLAE 1 AUCHAN
93 DAMACUS ROMEO IOAN 1 PLAY AGAIN
94 MAZAREANU IONUT ALEXANDRU 1 AUCHAN
95 DUCA CONSTANTIN-CRISTI 1 HALOSII
96 DAICU DUMITRU-GABRIEL 1 PLAY AGAIN
97 GAFITEANU MIHAI 1 FULGER DEVA
98 SOARE SORIN 1 TMT
99 CIAUSU HORIA TUDOR 1 BOSCH
100 TANASA ANDREI-VALENTIN 1 CODASII
101 VERZES IONUT DANIEL 1 FULGER DEVA
102 COCEAN STEFAN CATALIN 1 TMT
103 TECSI ANDREI SERBAN 1 BOSCH
104 MARTIN ADRIAN 1 FULGER DEVA
105 NICOLCESCU DAN 1 BOSCH
106 ANDREI DARIUS PETRISOR 1 CODASII
107 VARZAN AUREL DANIEL 1 BOSCH
108 BOGDAN GABRIEL 1 PLAY AGAIN
109 BARZA PETRU 1 HALOSII
110 STOICESCU RAZVAN 1 CHIRURGII
111 GALEA DORIN BOGDAN 1 LAHOVARI
112 ZGAIBA DOREL-CRISTIAN 1 BANAT SPORT
113 BARBULESCU ADRIAN GABRIEL 1 CHIRURGII
114 JURCONI FLAVIUS 1 HUSENII
115 CUREA MARIAN ADELIN 1 CHIRURGII
116 MAN ROBERT 1 LINDE GAZ
117 IACOB LIVIU-CALIN 1 BANAT SPORT
118 GHEORGIU RADU MIHAI 1 LINDE GAZ
119 AHMED NADER 1 FC BEST TEAM
120 VILVOI MIHAI 1 FC TIMISOARA
121 GHOERGHITA CLEMENT 1 LINDE GAZ
122 TOLCEA IOAN DANIEL 1 CHIRURGII